1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10
2016-02-06
2016-02-20
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Rank

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Results

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Knoll Hermann 2337F
Ennsberger Ulrich 2327F
Rumpl Erwin 2315F
Karner Christoph 2306F
Hiermann Dietmar 2267F
Mostbauer Florian 2232F
Weimann Maximilian 2231F
Thallinger Harald 2224F
Voglhofer Martin 2218F
Hofmair Klaus 2206F
Kleibel Uwe 2204F
Rolletschek Heinrich 2200F
Zoister Stefan 2198F
Konrad Edmund 2196F
Mayerhofer Peter 2190F
Salvenmoser Stefan 2188F
Schueller Ernst 2186F
Hofmann Max 2184F
Wiesinger Robert 2176F
Pierecker Markus 2173F
Maierhofer Johann 2170F
Gneiss Karl 2169F
Windhager Hannes 2164F
Dornauer Joachim 2161F
Holzweber Martin 2160F
Meyer Gordon 2159F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2155F
Obermayr Hermann 2147F
Steiner Guenther 2147F
Weilguni Johann 2136F
Herzog Ferdinand 2129F
Kranawetter Klemens 2127F
Roth Peter 2127F
Mueller Max 2120F
Ly Dominik 2119F
Herndl Gerald 2113F
Maringer Walter 2112F
Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2109F
Forstner Joerg 2108F
Kuecher Wolfgang 2106F
Raber Florian 2106F
Freimueller Peter 2104F
Gelbenegger Patrick 2100F
Hainzinger Johann 2099F
Traunwieser Georg 2096F
Ehs Dominik 2094F
Mitterhuemer Guenter 2094F
Poell Markus 2094F
Mittermayr Gerhard 2093F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin 2091F
Enzendorfer Alfred 2089F
Oberngruber Thomas 2088F
Dobo Gyula 2087F
Danner Lambert 2086F
Rechberger Franz 2086F
Schulz Peter 2085F
Bernhard Wolfgang 2084F
Koestler Norbert 2084F
Stadler Alexander 2081F
Koller Hans-Juergen 2077F
Siedl Manfred 2077F
Boksinski Jordan 2073F
Wimmer Johann 2073F
Egger Martin 2071F
Schmid Andreas 2070F
Lichtl Erich 2064F
Posch Roland 2063F
Leisch Lukas 2062F
Ly Daniel 2059F
Farthofer Josef 2058F
Kreischer Georg 2058F
Schroeder Hubert 2058F
Schmoll Werner 2051F
Mittendorfer Josef 2050F
Mayr Harald 2049F
Eder Andreas 2048F
Heigerer Stefan 2048F
Nussbaumer Johann 2047F
Mitzka Franz 2045F
Haselberger Erwin 2039F
Kniesel Siegfried 2035F
Krennmair Rudolf 2034F
Topf Christian 2033F
Birklbauer Toni 2028F
Loeffler Klaus 2028F
Charaus Florian 2027F
Spiesberger Gerhard 2024F
Itzenthaler Juergen 2023F
Obran Harald 2022F
Koller Hubert 2017F
Schwabeneder Alois 2016F
Peneder Hans 2015F
Bachner Karsten 2014F
Wegerer Josef 2013F
Daxinger Johann 2012F
Haas Michael 2012F
Petric Maximilian 2008F
Zoister Franz 2003F
Holzmann Herbert 2000F
Schoegl Alois 2000F
Stitz Daniel 1999F
Zauner Christoph 1999F
Schuetz Johann 1996F
Hawelka Franz 1995F
Hametner Gerald 1994F
Loimayr Georg 1993F
Gruber Gernot 1992F
Plencner Christian 1991F
Wimmer Norbert 1989F
Knoglinger Ernst 1987F
Huber Guenther 1982F
Themessl-Huber Christian 1977F
Hehenberger Adolf 1976F
Wimmer Martin 1976F
Berger Stefan 1971F
Kern Michael 1968F
Huliak Peter 1964F
Flatz Robert 1961F
Grabner Hermann 1960F
Hubner Harald 1953F
Brachtl Thomas 1951F
Schmid Florian 1950F
Fruehauf Norbert 1947F
Nussbaumer Josef 1947F
Steinhuber Anton 1947F
Lehner Roland 1944F
Holzleithner Johannes 1940F
Meuwissen Joost 1935F
Gams Florian 1933F
Haselgruebler Reinhold 1927F
Schneeweis Michael 1921F
Haudum Alois 1918F
Heuschober Walter 1915F
Hoebarth Guenter 1912F
Fugger Christian 1911F
Zunghammer Michael 1908F
Hoelzl Andreas 1907F
Capco Jose 1900F
Klinglmueller Andreas 1894F
Brandl Michael 1892F
Pucher Daniel 1890F
Kepplinger Lukas 1866F
Bumberger Emmerich 1862F
Kuttnig Roland 1862F
Tordai Lorant 1861F
Binder Erich 1853F
Hagmueller Josef 1843F
Schmoller Josef 1821F
Atteneder Martin 1819F
Mujevic Saba 1800F
Steiner Martin 1798F
Riedler Sebastian 1791F
Ziegler Alfons 1788F
Leonhartsberger Simon 1775F
Heimberger Franz 1774F
Braeuer Konrad 1767F
Reichoer Stefan 1754F
Huemer Gerald 1749F
Preundler Stefan 1721F
Wegner Peter 1679F
Augustin Gerhard 0
Bamer Friedrich 0
Blueher Werner 0
Bublik Edgar 0
Burrer Fabian 0
Dobersberger Werner 0
Falkinger Georg 0
Fosodeder Peter 0
Hinterleitner Herbert 0
Hoeller Michael 0
Karlhuber Richard 0
Klinglmueller Alfred 0
Kraus Christian 0
Loeb Walter 0
Miesenberger Wolfgang 0
Mikolasch Hans 0
Pohn-Weidinger Josef 0
Stummer Heinz 0
Stummer Juergen 0
Wagner Martin 0
Weinzierl Josef 0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Export

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.