1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Rank

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Results

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ennsberger Ulrich
2333F
Knoll Hermann
2320F
Rumpl Erwin
2314F
Karner Christoph
2301F
Hiermann Dietmar
2278F
Mostbauer Florian
2234F
Thallinger Harald
2225F
Weimann Maximilian
2223F
Voglhofer Martin
2218F
Zoister Stefan
2214F
Hofmair Klaus
2209F
Kleibel Uwe
2204F
Salvenmoser Stefan
2204F
Ly Dominik
2203F
Mayerhofer Peter
2203F
Konrad Edmund
2197F
Rolletschek Heinrich
2188F
Gneiss Karl
2179F
Schueller Ernst
2177F
Windhager Hannes
2170F
Hofmann Max
2164F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2161F
Holzweber Martin
2160F
Wiesinger Robert
2160F
Maierhofer Johann
2159F
Dornauer Joachim
2156F
Obermayr Hermann
2156F
Weilguni Johann
2156F
Meyer Gordon
2155F
Steiner Guenther
2145F
Roth Peter
2133F
Raber Florian
2131F
Herzog Ferdinand
2129F
Kranawetter Klemens
2127F
Poell Markus
2126F
Herndl Gerald
2121F
Mueller Max
2120F
Forstner Joerg
2119F
Enzendorfer Alfred
2114F
Maringer Walter
2112F
Hainzinger Johann
2110F
Traunwieser Georg
2110F
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
2108F
Dobo Gyula
2099F
Freimueller Peter
2099F
Kuecher Wolfgang
2098F
Boksinski Jordan
2097F
Koller Hans-Juergen
2097F
Ehs Dominik
2094F
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2094F
Bernhard Wolfgang
2093F
Mittermayr Gerhard
2088F
Wimmer Johann
2085F
Koestler Norbert
2084F
Stadler Alexander
2081F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2078F
Siedl Manfred
2077F
Spiesberger Gerhard
2077F
Schulz Peter
2073F
Danner Lambert
2072F
Gelbenegger Patrick
2071F
Schmid Andreas
2070F
Egger Martin
2068F
Kreischer Georg
2067F
Lichtl Erich
2061F
Mayr Harald
2061F
Mittendorfer Josef
2061F
Schroeder Hubert
2058F
Ly Daniel
2056F
Haas Michael
2055F
Farthofer Josef
2051F
Birklbauer Toni
2047F
Eder Andreas
2047F
Schmoll Werner
2047F
Nussbaumer Johann
2043F
Heigerer Stefan
2042F
Krennmair Rudolf
2042F
Haselberger Erwin
2041F
Posch Roland
2041F
Kniesel Siegfried
2040F
Mitzka Franz
2036F
Loeffler Klaus
2035F
Topf Christian
2034F
Huber Guenther
2031F
Schwabeneder Alois
2031F
Wegerer Josef
2030F
Obran Harald
2023F
Peneder Hans
2023F
Koller Hubert
2017F
Schuetz Johann
2017F
Bachner Karsten
2014F
Daxinger Johann
2011F
Itzenthaler Juergen
2009F
Petric Maximilian
2008F
Hawelka Franz
2004F
Plencner Christian
2004F
Holzmann Herbert
2000F
Stitz Daniel
1999F
Schoegl Alois
1998F
Wimmer Norbert
1998F
Zoister Franz
1997F
Zauner Christoph
1994F
Loimayr Georg
1993F
Hametner Gerald
1986F
Wimmer Martin
1976F
Gruber Gernot
1975F
Brachtl Thomas
1971F
Themessl-Huber Christian
1968F
Huliak Peter
1967F
Hehenberger Adolf
1963F
Kern Michael
1963F
Knoglinger Ernst
1963F
Fruehauf Norbert
1962F
Berger Stefan
1960F
Flatz Robert
1959F
Steinhuber Anton
1958F
Lehner Roland
1956F
Charaus Florian
1953F
Hubner Harald
1953F
Leisch Lukas
1949F
Grabner Hermann
1940F
Holzleithner Johannes
1936F
Nussbaumer Josef
1935F
Gams Florian
1933F
Haselgruebler Reinhold
1923F
Hoelzl Andreas
1922F
Schneeweis Michael
1921F
Fugger Christian
1917F
Heuschober Walter
1916F
Haudum Alois
1905F
Zunghammer Michael
1903F
Capco Jose
1900F
Pucher Daniel
1888F
Kepplinger Lukas
1880F
Bumberger Emmerich
1877F
Klinglmueller Andreas
1877F
Brandl Michael
1876F
Tordai Lorant
1861F
Kuttnig Roland
1857F
Hoebarth Guenter
1852F
Binder Erich
1844F
Hagmueller Josef
1843F
Schmoller Josef
1834F
Ziegler Alfons
1799F
Steiner Martin
1798F
Riedler Sebastian
1791F
Atteneder Martin
1782F
Leonhartsberger Simon
1775F
Heimberger Franz
1774F
Huemer Gerald
1774F
Braeuer Konrad
1767F
Reichoer Stefan
1740F
Wegner Peter
1731F
Preundler Stefan
1710F
Augustin Gerhard
0
Bamer Friedrich
0
Blueher Werner
0
Bublik Edgar
0
Burrer Fabian
0
Falkinger Georg
0
Fosodeder Peter
0
Hinterleitner Herbert
0
Hoeller Michael
0
Klinglmueller Alfred
0
Loeb Walter
0
Meuwissen Joost
0
Mujevic Saba
0
Schmid Florian
0
Stummer Heinz
0
Stummer Juergen
0
Wagner Martin
0
Weinzierl Josef
0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Export

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.