1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3
2015-10-10
2015-10-24
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Poell Markus 1.0
2. Heigerer Stefan 1.0
3. Huber Guenther 1.0
4. Egger Martin 1.0
5. Boksinski Jordan 1.0
6. Weimann Maximilian 1.0
7. Stitz Daniel 1.0
8. Zauner Christoph 1.0
9. Hametner Gerald 1.0
10. Wimmer Norbert 1.0
11. Kniesel Siegfried 1.0
12. Hawelka Franz 1.0
13. Hainzinger Johann 1.0
14. Enzendorfer Alfred 1.0
15. Koestler Norbert 1.0
16. Charaus Florian 1.0
17. Schwabeneder Alois 1.0
18. Bernhard Wolfgang 1.0
19. Dobo Gyula 1.0
20. Hofmann Max 1.0
21. Mayerhofer Peter 1.0
22. Hiermann Dietmar 1.0
23. Pucher Daniel 1.0
24. Grabner Hermann 1.0
25. Wegerer Josef 1.0
26. Knoll Hermann 1.0
27. Ly Dominik 1.0
28. Schulz Peter 1.0
29. Tordai Lorant 0.5
30. Stummer Juergen 0.5
31. Reichoer Stefan 0.5
32. Gelbenegger Patrick 0.5
33. Schmoll Werner 0.5
34. Berger Stefan 0.5
35. Mittendorfer Josef 0.5
36. Kuecher Wolfgang 0.5
37. Mostbauer Maximilian 0.5
38. Dornauer Joachim 0.5
39. Rolletschek Heinrich 0.5
40. Zoister Stefan 0.5
41. Holzmann Herbert 0.5
42. Wimmer Johann 0.5
43. Siedl Manfred 0.5
44. Kreischer Georg 0.5
45. Ehs Dominik 0.5
46. Zunghammer Michael 0.5
47. Haselgruebler Reinhold 0.5
48. Flatz Robert 0.5
49. Brachtl Thomas 0.5
50. Zoister Franz 0.5
51. Loimayr Georg 0.5
52. Lichtl Erich 0.5
53. Mitzka Franz 0.5
54. Haas Michael 0.5
55. Haselberger Erwin 0.5
56. Koller Hans-Juergen 0.5
57. Raber Florian 0.5
58. Salvenmoser Stefan 0.5
59. Maierhofer Johann 0.5
60. Thallinger Harald 0.5
61. Steinhuber Anton 0.5
62. Themessl-Huber Christian 0.5
63. Obran Harald 0.5
64. Nussbaumer Johann 0.5
65. Windhager Hannes 0.5
66. Schmid Andreas 0.5
67. Schueller Ernst 0.5
68. Atteneder Martin 0.5
69. Loeb Walter 0.0
70. Gruber Gernot 0.0
71. Freimueller Peter 0.0
72. Posch Roland 0.0
73. Peneder Hans 0.0
74. Krennmair Rudolf 0.0
75. Mayr Harald 0.0
76. Wiesner Hans-Dieter 0.0
77. Hoelzl Andreas 0.0
78. Weilguni Johann 0.0
79. Gneiss Karl 0.0
80. Hofmair Klaus 0.0
81. Fugger Christian 0.0
82. Obermayr Hermann 0.0
83. Ziegler Alfons 0.0
84. Falkinger Georg 0.0
85. Brandl Michael 0.0
86. Huliak Peter 0.0
87. Roth Peter 0.0
88. Riedler Sebastian 0.0
89. Klinglmueller Andreas 0.0
90. Kepplinger Lukas 0.0
91. Wiesinger Robert 0.0
92. Traunwieser Georg 0.0
93. Leichtfried Hans-Martin 0.0
94. Steiner Guenther 0.0
95. Wegner Peter 0.0
96. Braeuer Konrad 0.0
97. Fosodeder Peter 0
98. Daxinger Johann 0
99. Leisch Lukas 0
100. Plencner Christian 0
101. Capco Jose 0
102. Hoebarth Guenter 0
103. Koller Hubert 0
104. Augustin Gerhard 0
105. Herndl Gerald 0
106. Voglhofer Martin 0
107. Steiner Martin 0
108. Schuetz Johann 0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter S. (2057F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus H. (2229F)
Hermann K. (2319F) 0 1:0 0 Karl G. (2174F)
Ernst S. (2188F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Erich L. (2054F)
Andreas S. (2062F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manfred S. (2077F)
Josef W. (2007F) 0 1:0 0 Georg F. (0)
Daniel P. (1891F) 0 1:0 0 Peter W. (1742F)
Hannes W. (2159F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan S. (2209F)
Hermann O. (2172F) 0 0:1 0 Jordan B. (2113F)
Wolfgang B. (2098F) 0 1:0 0 Hans P. (2037F)
Harald O. (2008F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Franz M. (2030F)
Anton S. (1963F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Erwin H. (2041F)
Norbert K. (2080F) 0 1:0 0 Christian F. (1911F)
Johann M. (2155F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Florian R. (2100F)
Johann W. (2169F) 0 0:1 0 Martin E. (2063F)
Hans-Juergen K. (2137F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dominik E. (2096F)
Johann H. (2093F) 0 1:0 0 Peter F. (2102F)
Michael H. (2042F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maximilian M. (2126F)
Georg L. (2016F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christian T. (1954F)
Gerald H. (2022F) 0 1:0 0 Walter L. (0)
Robert F. (1954F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lorant T. (1862F)
Reinhold H. (1922F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas B. (1997F)
Andreas H. (1884F) 0 0:1 0 Christoph Z. (1960F)
Guenther S. (2147F) 0 0F:1F 0 Peter M. (2201F)
Hans-Dieter W. (2119F) 0 0:1 0 Dietmar H. (2291F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans-Martin L. (2116F) 0 0:1 0 Max H. (2174F)
Georg T. (2096F) 0 0:1 0 Markus P. (2110F)
Georg K. (2120F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heinrich R. (2166F)
Johann W. (2094F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johann N. (2028F)
Rudolf K. (2045F) 0 0:1 0 Franz H. (2019F)
Guenther H. (2011F) 0 1:0 0 Harald M. (2031F)
Stefan Z. (2240F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joachim D. (2174F)
Robert W. (2167F) 0 0:1 0 Gyula D. (2085F)
Roland P. (2065F) 0 0:1 0 Alois S. (1991F)
Wolfgang K. (2084F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Herbert H. (1988F)
Josef M. (2056F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan B. (1959F)
Gernot G. (1973F) 0 0:1 0 Daniel S. (1979F)
Werner S. (2030F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Harald T. (2232F)
Patrick G. (1951F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Franz Z. (2028F)
Lukas K. (1861F) 0 0:1 0 Siegfried K. (2036F)
Stefan R. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael Z. (1898F)
Andreas K. (1882F) 0 0:1 0 Dominik L. (2097F)
Juergen S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin A. (1760F)
Sebastian R. (1808F) 0 0:1 0 Stefan H. (2013F)
Peter R. (2120F) 0 0:1 0 Alfred E. (2111F)
Peter H. (1965F) 0 0F:1F 0 Maximilian W. (2215F)
Michael B. (1897F) 0 0:1 0 Florian C. (1934F)
Alfons Z. (1822F) 0 0:1 0 Hermann G. (1937F)
Konrad B. (1780F) 0 0:1 0 Norbert W. (2002F)
Table White player Black player
.
Schulz P.
1:0
Hofmair K.
.
Knoll H.
1:0
Gneiss K.
.
Schueller E.
0.5:0.5
Lichtl E.
.
Schmid A.
0.5:0.5
Siedl M.
.
Wegerer J.
1:0
Falkinger G.
.
Pucher D.
1:0
Wegner P.
.
Windhager H.
0.5:0.5
Salvenmoser S.
.
Obermayr H.
0:1
Boksinski J.
.
Bernhard W.
1:0
Peneder H.
.
Obran H.
0.5:0.5
Mitzka F.
.
Steinhuber A.
0.5:0.5
Haselberger E.
.
Koestler N.
1:0
Fugger C.
.
Maierhofer J.
0.5:0.5
Raber F.
.
Weilguni J.
0:1
Egger M.
.
Koller H.
0.5:0.5
Ehs D.
.
Hainzinger J.
1:0
Freimueller P.
.
Haas M.
0.5:0.5
Mostbauer M.
.
Loimayr G.
0.5:0.5
Themessl-Huber C.
.
Hametner G.
1:0
Loeb W.
.
Flatz R.
0.5:0.5
Tordai L.
.
Haselgruebler R.
0.5:0.5
Brachtl T.
.
Hoelzl A.
0:1
Zauner C.
.
Steiner G.
0F:1F
Mayerhofer P.
.
Wiesner H.
0:1
Hiermann D.
.
Leichtfried H.
0:1
Hofmann M.
.
Traunwieser G.
0:1
Poell M.
.
Kreischer G.
0.5:0.5
Rolletschek H.
.
Wimmer J.
0.5:0.5
Nussbaumer J.
.
Krennmair R.
0:1
Hawelka F.
.
Huber G.
1:0
Mayr H.
.
Zoister S.
0.5:0.5
Dornauer J.
.
Wiesinger R.
0:1
Dobo G.
.
Posch R.
0:1
Schwabeneder A.
.
Kuecher W.
0.5:0.5
Holzmann H.
.
Mittendorfer J.
0.5:0.5
Berger S.
.
Gruber G.
0:1
Stitz D.
.
Schmoll W.
0.5:0.5
Thallinger H.
.
Gelbenegger P.
0.5:0.5
Zoister F.
.
Kepplinger L.
0:1
Kniesel S.
.
Reichoer S.
0.5:0.5
Zunghammer M.
.
Klinglmueller A.
0:1
Ly D.
.
Stummer J.
0.5:0.5
Atteneder M.
.
Riedler S.
0:1
Heigerer S.
.
Roth P.
0:1
Enzendorfer A.
.
Huliak P.
0F:1F
Weimann M.
.
Brandl M.
0:1
Charaus F.
.
Ziegler A.
0:1
Grabner H.
.
Braeuer K.
0:1
Wimmer N.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ennsberger Ulrich 2343F
Rumpl Erwin 2334F
Knoll Hermann 2319F
Hiermann Dietmar 2291F
Zoister Stefan 2240F
Thallinger Harald 2232F
Hofmair Klaus 2229F
Voglhofer Martin 2218F
Weimann Maximilian 2215F
Mostbauer Florian 2211F
Salvenmoser Stefan 2209F
Mayerhofer Peter 2201F
Schueller Ernst 2188F
Dornauer Joachim 2174F
Gneiss Karl 2174F
Hofmann Max 2174F
Obermayr Hermann 2172F
Weilguni Johann 2169F
Wiesinger Robert 2167F
Rolletschek Heinrich 2166F
Windhager Hannes 2159F
Maierhofer Johann 2155F
Steiner Guenther 2147F
Koller Hans-Juergen 2137F
Mostbauer Maximilian 2126F
Herndl Gerald 2125F
Kreischer Georg 2120F
Roth Peter 2120F
Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2119F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin 2116F
Boksinski Jordan 2113F
Enzendorfer Alfred 2111F
Poell Markus 2110F
Freimueller Peter 2102F
Raber Florian 2100F
Bernhard Wolfgang 2098F
Ly Dominik 2097F
Ehs Dominik 2096F
Traunwieser Georg 2096F
Wimmer Johann 2094F
Hainzinger Johann 2093F
Dobo Gyula 2085F
Kuecher Wolfgang 2084F
Koestler Norbert 2080F
Siedl Manfred 2077F
Stadler Alexander 2076F
Posch Roland 2065F
Egger Martin 2063F
Schmid Andreas 2062F
Farthofer Josef 2061F
Maringer Walter 2061F
Birklbauer Toni 2060F
Schroeder Hubert 2058F
Schulz Peter 2057F
Mittendorfer Josef 2056F
Lichtl Erich 2054F
Schuetz Johann 2051F
Krennmair Rudolf 2045F
Haas Michael 2042F
Haselberger Erwin 2041F
Eder Andreas 2040F
Peneder Hans 2037F
Kniesel Siegfried 2036F
Mayr Harald 2031F
Mitzka Franz 2030F
Schmoll Werner 2030F
Nussbaumer Johann 2028F
Zoister Franz 2028F
Topf Christian 2026F
Daxinger Johann 2025F
Hametner Gerald 2022F
Hawelka Franz 2019F
Koller Hubert 2017F
Loimayr Georg 2016F
Heigerer Stefan 2013F
Bachner Karsten 2012F
Huber Guenther 2011F
Obran Harald 2008F
Wegerer Josef 2007F
Lehner Roland 2002F
Wimmer Norbert 2002F
Brachtl Thomas 1997F
Plencner Christian 1997F
Schwabeneder Alois 1991F
Hubner Harald 1990F
Holzmann Herbert 1988F
Stitz Daniel 1979F
Gruber Gernot 1973F
Kern Michael 1972F
Huliak Peter 1965F
Steinhuber Anton 1963F
Zauner Christoph 1960F
Berger Stefan 1959F
Flatz Robert 1954F
Themessl-Huber Christian 1954F
Gelbenegger Patrick 1951F
Nussbaumer Josef 1943F
Grabner Hermann 1937F
Charaus Florian 1934F
Haselgruebler Reinhold 1922F
Hehenberger Adolf 1921F
Fugger Christian 1911F
Leisch Lukas 1899F
Zunghammer Michael 1898F
Brandl Michael 1897F
Capco Jose 1897F
Holzleithner Johannes 1896F
Pucher Daniel 1891F
Schneeweis Michael 1891F
Hoelzl Andreas 1884F
Klinglmueller Andreas 1882F
Kuttnig Roland 1874F
Hoebarth Guenter 1866F
Tordai Lorant 1862F
Kepplinger Lukas 1861F
Hagmueller Josef 1847F
Ziegler Alfons 1822F
Steiner Martin 1817F
Riedler Sebastian 1808F
Braeuer Konrad 1780F
Atteneder Martin 1760F
Wegner Peter 1742F
Preundler Stefan 1703F
Augustin Gerhard 0
Bamer Friedrich 0
Falkinger Georg 0
Fosodeder Peter 0
Hinterleitner Herbert 0
Klinglmueller Alfred 0
Loeb Walter 0
Mujevic Saba 0
Reichoer Stefan 0
Stummer Juergen 0
Wagner Martin 0

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Export

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.