VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate
2015-09-25
2015-09-27
Argentina
CABA - Bs. As.
Dimitrova Z.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-27
Position Name Score
1. Amato Leonel 5.0
2. Malamud Lautaro 5.0
3. Tierno De La Rosa Juan 4.5
4. Sotelo Rojas Ruben 4.5
5. Rasgido Alejandro 4.5
6. Beckerman M. 4.5
7. Gimenez Martin 4.0
8. Rodriguez Gabriel 4.0
9. Calens Diego 4.0
10. Galagovsky Carlos 4.0
11. Bernasconi Mario Emanuel 4.0
12. Caracciolo Javier Eduardo 4.0
13. Gatti Juan Manuel 3.5
14. Pascual Diego 3.5
15. Sosa Ruben 3.5
16. Glinz Gustavo 3.5
17. Leon Leonardo 3.5
18. Campolongo Federico 3.5
19. Montoro Gustavo E. 3.5
20. Salinas Lautaro 3.5
21. Beroldo Eduardo 3.0
22. Asad Jonathan 3.0
23. Arguinariz Enrique 3.0
24. Perez Mario Abel 3.0
25. Castro Lennin David 3.0
26. Spregelburd Alfredo 3.0
27. Bergoglio Mauro 3.0
28. Bonavia Guido 2.5
29. Ferrara Enzo 2.5
30. Sicari Matias 2.5
31. Rios Adriano 2.5
32. Dell`oca Gustavo 2.5
33. Geslin Ezequiel 2.5
34. Leal Jorge 2.5
35. Silva Castillo Gustavo 2.0
36. Zaretzky Julio 2.0
37. Sosa Carlos Nolberto 2.0
38. Cometa Cristian 2.0
39. Saragossi Guido 2.0
40. Sanchez Gabriel 2.0
41. Saracho Franco 2.0
42. Sosa Carlos 1.5
43. Isella Facundo 1.5
44. Rivero Raul 1.5
45. Katopodis Santiago 1.5
46. Schettino Gustavo 1.5
47. Signorini Gustavo Daniel 1.5
48. Barrios Juan Pablo 1.5
49. Raitzin Bruno 1.0
50. Rudenko Matias 1.0
51. Borda Rodas Anapaola S. 1.0
52. Pisapia Francisco 1.0
53. Heredia Gustavo 1.0
54. Runstein Eduardo 0.0

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos G. (2046F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Alejandro R. (2005F)
Diego C. (1984F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 M. B. (2034F)
Leonel A. (2023F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Juan T. D. L. R. (1984F)
Eduardo C. J. (2001F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lautaro M. (1955F)
E. M. G. (2011F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Matias S. (1785F)
Leonardo L. (1944F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Mauro B. (1753F)
Enzo F. (1982F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Gabriel R. (1993F)
Jorge L. (2050F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Guido S. (1772F)
Emanuel B. M. (1742F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 David C. L. (1867F)
Manuel G. J. (2019F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Martin G. (1944F)
Enrique A. (1993F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Diego P. (2070F)
Gabriel S. (1763F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Gustavo H. (1634F)
Ruben S. (1825F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Gustavo G. (1945F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico C. (1826F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gustavo D. (0)
Franco S. (1693F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Facundo I. (1602F)
Cristian C. (1770F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lautaro S. (1905F)
Pablo B. J. (1913F) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Ruben S. R. (1828F)
Gustavo S. (1712F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alfredo S. (1632F)
Eduardo B. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Jonathan A. (1806F)
Nolberto S. C. (1675F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Carlos S. (1450F)
Guido B. (1511F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Ezequiel G. (1645F)
Gustavo S. C. (1558F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 S. B. R. A. (0)
Adriano R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Santiago K. (1501F)
Francisco P. (1366F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Julio Z. (1602F)
Matias R. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 1.0 Bruno R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Galagovsky C. 0:1 Rasgido A.
. Calens D. 0.5:0.5 Beckerman M.
. Amato L. 1:0 Tierno De La Rosa J.
. Caracciolo J. 0:1 Malamud L.
. Montoro G. 1:0 Sicari M.
. Leon L. 1:0 Bergoglio M.
. Ferrara E. 0:1 Rodriguez G.
. Leal J. 1:0 Saragossi G.
. Bernasconi M. 1:0 Castro L.
. Gatti J. 0:1 Gimenez M.
. Arguinariz E. 0:1 Pascual D.
. Sanchez G. 1:0 Heredia G.
. Sosa R. 0:1 Glinz G.
. Campolongo F. 0.5:0.5 Dell`oca G.
. Saracho F. 1:0 Isella F.
. Cometa C. 0.5:0.5 Salinas L.
. Barrios J. 0:1 Sotelo Rojas R.
. Schettino G. 0.5:0.5 Spregelburd A.
. Beroldo E. 0:1 Asad J.
. Sosa C. 0.5:0.5 Sosa C.
. Bonavia G. 0:1 Geslin E.
. Silva Castillo G. 1:0 Borda Rodas A.
. Rios A. 0.5:0.5 Katopodis S.
. Pisapia F. 0:1 Zaretzky J.
. Rudenko M. 1F:0F Raitzin B.

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Perez Mario Abel 2110F
Pascual Diego 2070F
Leal Jorge 2050F
Galagovsky Carlos 2046F
Beckerman M. 2034F
Signorini Gustavo Daniel 2027F
Amato Leonel 2023F
Gatti Juan Manuel 2019F
Montoro Gustavo E. 2011F
Rasgido Alejandro 2005F
Caracciolo Javier Eduardo 2001F
Arguinariz Enrique 1993F
Rodriguez Gabriel 1993F
Calens Diego 1984F
Tierno De La Rosa Juan 1984F
Ferrara Enzo 1982F
Malamud Lautaro 1955F
Glinz Gustavo 1945F
Gimenez Martin 1944F
Leon Leonardo 1944F
Barrios Juan Pablo 1913F
Salinas Lautaro 1905F
Rivero Raul 1884F
Castro Lennin David 1867F
Sotelo Rojas Ruben 1828F
Campolongo Federico 1826F
Sosa Ruben 1825F
Asad Jonathan 1806F
Sicari Matias 1785F
Saragossi Guido 1772F
Cometa Cristian 1770F
Sanchez Gabriel 1763F
Bergoglio Mauro 1753F
Bernasconi Mario Emanuel 1742F
Schettino Gustavo 1712F
Saracho Franco 1693F
Sosa Carlos Nolberto 1675F
Geslin Ezequiel 1645F
Heredia Gustavo 1634F
Spregelburd Alfredo 1632F
Isella Facundo 1602F
Zaretzky Julio 1602F
Runstein Eduardo 1584F
Silva Castillo Gustavo 1558F
Bonavia Guido 1511F
Katopodis Santiago 1501F
Sosa Carlos 1450F
Pisapia Francisco 1366F
Beroldo Eduardo 0
Borda Rodas Anapaola S. 0
Dell`oca Gustavo 0
Raitzin Bruno 0
Rios Adriano 0
Rudenko Matias 0

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Export

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.