Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11
2015-09-16
2015-09-22
Russia
Rybinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-21
Position Name Score
1. Chugunov Vadim 8.0
2. Grischenko Artem 6.5
3. Stepanov Pavel 6.5
4. Kulakov Timofei 6.5
5. Smirnov Ilja 6.5
6. Sorokin Roman 6.0
7. Myagkov Matvey 5.5
8. Grishikhin Aleksandr 5.5
9. Mylnikov Saveli 5.0
10. Kurnosov Egor 5.0
11. Komarov Petr 5.0
12. Trondin Artem 5.0
13. Beilin Ilya 5.0
14. Sokolov Dmitri 4.5
15. Kokorev Pyotr 4.5
16. Kirillov Mikhail 4.5
17. Morozov Igor 4.0
18. Sachkov Aleksandr 4.0
19. Enikeev Artem 4.0
20. Okrugin Semen 4.0
21. Ivanov Maksim M. 4.0
22. Tevryukov Ilya 4.0
23. Tsvetkov Dmitri 3.5
24. Chugunov Vladislav 3.5
25. Karabashin Igor 3.0
26. Kasyanov Valeri 2.5
27. Osipov Matvei 2.5
28. Geregiev Ivan 2.5
29. Danilov Daniil 2.0
30. Komarov Pavel 2.0
31. Zakharenkov Arkhip 0.0

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel S. (1454F) 5.5 1:0 6.5 Timofei K. (1382F)
Ilja S. (1460F) 6.5 0:1 5.5 Artem G. (0)
Matvey M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail K. (1478F)
Ilya B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roman S. (1225F)
Petr K. (1196F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Vadim C. (1535F)
Artem T. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Dmitri S. (1292F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Saveli M. (0)
Pyotr K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem E. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksandr G. (0)
M. I. M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egor K. (0)
Semen O. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor K. (0)
Dmitri T. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ilya T. (0)
Pavel K. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Daniil D. (0)
Matvei O. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Igor M. (0)
Ivan G. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Valeri K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Stepanov P. 1:0 Kulakov T.
. Smirnov I. 0:1 Grischenko A.
. Myagkov M. 1:0 Kirillov M.
. Beilin I. 0:1 Sorokin R.
. Komarov P. 0:1 Chugunov V.
. Trondin A. 1:0 Sachkov A.
. Sokolov D. 0:1 Mylnikov S.
. Kokorev P. 1:0 Chugunov V.
. Enikeev A. 0:1 Grishikhin A.
. Ivanov M. 0:1 Kurnosov E.
. Okrugin S. 1:0 Karabashin I.
. Tsvetkov D. 0.5:0.5 Tevryukov I.
. Komarov P. 1:0 Danilov D.
. Osipov M. 0:1 Morozov I.
. Geregiev I. 0:1 Kasyanov V.

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Chugunov Vadim 1535F
Kirillov Mikhail 1478F
Smirnov Ilja 1460F
Stepanov Pavel 1454F
Kulakov Timofei 1382F
Sokolov Dmitri 1292F
Sorokin Roman 1225F
Komarov Petr 1196F
Beilin Ilya 0
Chugunov Vladislav 0
Danilov Daniil 0
Enikeev Artem 0
Geregiev Ivan 0
Grischenko Artem 0
Grishikhin Aleksandr 0
Ivanov Maksim M. 0
Karabashin Igor 0
Kasyanov Valeri 0
Kokorev Pyotr 0
Komarov Pavel 0
Kurnosov Egor 0
Morozov Igor 0
Myagkov Matvey 0
Mylnikov Saveli 0
Okrugin Semen 0
Osipov Matvei 0
Sachkov Aleksandr 0
Tevryukov Ilya 0
Trondin Artem 0
Tsvetkov Dmitri 0
Zakharenkov Arkhip 0

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Export

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.