Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1
2015-09-18
2015-09-26
Russia
Velikiy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Lvov Nikita 8.5
2. Shoshin Kirill 7.0
3. Malyshev Maxim 6.5
4. Trofimov Ivan 6.5
5. Shalimo Eugene 6.0
6. Drozdov Vladislav 6.0
7. Vetokhina Sofia 6.0
8. Denisenko Andrei 6.0
9. Fedorova Arina 5.5
10. Maslov Dmitrij 5.5
11. Krasin Victor 5.5
12. Sumarokov Mark 5.0
13. Kruglyak Ilya 5.0
14. Schepikhina Daria 5.0
15. Pezhemsky Arthur 5.0
16. Timofeeva Juliya 5.0
17. Timofeev Ivan 5.0
18. Bozhenova Veronika 4.5
19. Kalinin Ivan 4.5
20. Kokk Arseny 4.5
21. Koszhanov Timur 4.5
22. Yamoldin Egor 4.5
23. Stepanov Yegor 4.0
24. Gordeiko Maxim 4.0
25. Titor Yaroslav 4.0
26. Ilyin Roman 4.0
27. Grigorieva Arina 4.0
28. Potapov Rodion 4.0
29. Vasiliev Ivan 3.5
30. Ananiev Nikita 3.5
31. Khokhryakova Ulyana 3.5
32. Bogdanov Ilya 3.0
33. Petrov Artem 3.0
34. Gromov Daniil 3.0
35. Isaichev Vladislav 3.0
36. Titor Matvey 2.0
37. Kurilov Rolan 1.5
38. Zlatina Ksenia 1.5
39. Kovalev Ivan 1.0
40. Yefimov Ruslan 0.0

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita L. (0) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Arina F. (0)
Kirill S. (1676F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Sofia V. (1448F)
Ivan T. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Victor K. (0)
Andrei D. (1108F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim M. (0)
Eugene S. (1417F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mark S. (0)
Vladislav D. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilya K. (0)
Juliya T. (1444F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitrij M. (1383F)
Arseny K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan V. (0)
Veronika B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Timur K. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Nikita A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan T. (0)
Arina G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Arthur P. (0)
Rodion P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daria S. (0)
Roman I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artem P. (0)
Maxim G. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Egor Y. (0)
Vladislav I. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Daniil G. (1234F)
Ksenia Z. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ulyana K. (0)
Rolan K. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Yegor S. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ilya B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Lvov N. 1:0 Fedorova A.
. Shoshin K. 0.5:0.5 Vetokhina S.
. Trofimov I. 1:0 Krasin V.
. Denisenko A. 0:1 Malyshev M.
. Shalimo E. 1:0 Sumarokov M.
. Drozdov V. 1:0 Kruglyak I.
. Timofeeva J. 0.5:0.5 Maslov D.
. Kokk A. 1:0 Vasiliev I.
. Bozhenova V. 0.5:0.5 Koszhanov T.
. Kalinin I. 1:0 Ananiev N.
. Titor Y. 0:1 Timofeev I.
. Grigorieva A. 0:1 Pezhemsky A.
. Potapov R. 0:1 Schepikhina D.
. Ilyin R. 1:0 Petrov A.
. Gordeiko M. 0:1 Yamoldin E.
. Isaichev V. 1:0 Gromov D.
. Zlatina K. 0.5:0.5 Khokhryakova U.
. Kurilov R. 0:1 Stepanov Y.
. Kovalev I. 0.5:0.5 Bogdanov I.

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shoshin Kirill 1676F
Vetokhina Sofia 1448F
Timofeeva Juliya 1444F
Shalimo Eugene 1417F
Maslov Dmitrij 1383F
Gromov Daniil 1234F
Denisenko Andrei 1108F
Ananiev Nikita 0
Bogdanov Ilya 0
Bozhenova Veronika 0
Drozdov Vladislav 0
Fedorova Arina 0
Gordeiko Maxim 0
Grigorieva Arina 0
Ilyin Roman 0
Isaichev Vladislav 0
Kalinin Ivan 0
Khokhryakova Ulyana 0
Kokk Arseny 0
Koszhanov Timur 0
Kovalev Ivan 0
Krasin Victor 0
Kruglyak Ilya 0
Kurilov Rolan 0
Lvov Nikita 0
Malyshev Maxim 0
Petrov Artem 0
Pezhemsky Arthur 0
Potapov Rodion 0
Schepikhina Daria 0
Stepanov Yegor 0
Sumarokov Mark 0
Timofeev Ivan 0
Titor Matvey 0
Titor Yaroslav 0
Trofimov Ivan 0
Vasiliev Ivan 0
Yamoldin Egor 0
Yefimov Ruslan 0
Zlatina Ksenia 0

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Export

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.