Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vojta Tomas
2377F
Vojta Pavel
2169F
Novak Jindrich
2158F
Vrabec Milos
2153F
Kubicek Robert
2129F
Kryspin Libor
2126F
Horak Martin
2122F
Marek Miroslav
2101F
Joukl Zdenek
2098F
Benes Petr
2087F
Groh Jiri
2087F
Kaplan Daniel
2072F
Pycha Patrik
2062F
Soural Karel
2062F
Seifert Milan
2055F
Soucek Milan
2055F
Hala Viktor
2048F
Divis Jaroslav
2045F
Koudelka Ivan
2044F
Gernert Otakar
2034F
Evan Jan
2033F
Velik Jan
2024F
Cerny Jakub
2013F
Stehlik Jiri
2005F
Svejdar Ludek
2004F
Lochman Vaclav
2003F
Michalek Frantisek
2001F
Kaplan Tomas
1997F
Poborsky Josef
1995F
Dudek Jaromir
1993F
Zak Zbynek
1992F
Malac Petr
1991F
Jerabek Jindrich
1989F
Hampl Jiri
1985F
Masak Radim
1981F
Nosek Filip
1981F
Richter Martin
1981F
Rigo Imrich
1980F
Kriz Pavel
1979F
Kralovsky Martin
1975F
Jacek Miloslav
1973F
Koller Martin
1971F
Tesar Patrik
1971F
Sindelar Pavel
1962F
Dolezal Jan
1961F
Masin Lubos
1959F
Novak Vaclav
1957F
Cermak Jan
1954F
Dolezal Karel
1952F
Garsic Petr
1950F
Horky Pavel
1949F
Mladek Richard
1947F
Novak Jiri
1947F
Tesar Martin
1947F
Nedoma Marek
1945F
Rastocny Josef
1943F
Sobotka Jiri
1935F
Bednarik Radovan
1933F
Koci Vaclav
1933F
Vanicek Lukas
1930F
Skokan Frantisek
1929F
Tichy Petr
1922F
Kalik Jan
1920F
Grecny Karol
1918F
Vlasak Jiri
1918F
Burianek Tomas
1909F
Kopecky Petr
1909F
Fiala Jan
1906F
Forman Miroslav
1905F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1904F
Vavra Stanislav
1897F
Mrazek Vladimir
1895F
Dusek Richard
1894F
Zigmund David
1886F
Macek Kamil
1883F
Suchy Ladislav
1883F
Ctrnact Jiri
1882F
Hamrnik Jan
1879F
Pitra Karel
1879F
Kastner Jan
1875F
Pataridis Janis
1874F
Uhlir Vaclav
1871F
Hanibal Kamil
1867F
Jerabek Pavel
1863F
Kruska Vladimir
1860F
Blazek Jiri
1857F
Havelka Petr
1857F
Berg Antonin
1855F
Gabriel Jan
1855F
Helebrand Frantisek
1851F
Smolka Josef
1850F
Franc Lubor
1849F
Urban Miroslav
1849F
Koper Stefan
1840F
Novak Ivan
1840F
Rubes Zdenek
1840F
Suchy Frantisek
1840F
Ulrich David
1836F
Mejzr Jan
1831F
Strouha Jiri
1831F
Houdek Daniel
1830F
Teichmann Cenek
1830F
Vorisek Jakub
1828F
Zima Tomas
1828F
Stepanek Stanislav
1826F
Brezina Jindrich
1823F
Tomisek Petr
1819F
Tyko Josef
1818F
Pavlicek Jan
1817F
Smejkal Josef
1815F
Sedlaty Martin
1814F
Misar Ales
1804F
Eisner Oldrich
1796F
Rezac Jindrich
1796F
Kalvach Ladislav
1795F
Silhanek Jindrich
1792F
Hlina Milos
1791F
Rebicek Miroslav
1789F
Vojta Jakub
1789F
Radics Robert
1787F
Hasek Tomas
1786F
Vonderka Lukas
1782F
Boruvka Radim
1781F
Chybny Zdenek
1778F
Sedivy Ondrej
1775F
Paldus Jan
1767F
Pech Hynek
1764F
Zrust Tomas
1762F
Skalny Petr
1759F
Chmelik Ladislav
1753F
Vsetecka Jiri
1753F
Nemecek Pavel
1750F
Hucik Lukas
1736F
Slavik Petr
1733F
Luksa Ales
1728F
Simek Vaclav
1727F
Vlkova Anezka
1713F
Gabriel Patrik
1712F
Nigrin Jiri
1711F
Soltys Roman
1705F
Hlavacek Ondrej
1696F
Jisa Lubos
1694F
Novotny Petr
1687F
Mar Tomas
1681F
Pinkas Martin
1677F
Skrabanek Matej
1673F
Dusek Vladimir
1657F
Berchtold Petr
1651F
Brandejsky Vit
1641F
Jankovsky Zbynek
1640F
Korinek Oldrich
1627F
Suchomel Oldrich
1603F
Simak Roman
1596F
Kullac Pavol
1588F
Nemecek Lukas
1588F
Vejvoda Jindrich
1572F
Zmatlik Tomas
1571F
Levinsky Ladislav
1566F
Novotny Martin
1566F
Helebrand Peter
1550F
Novotna Tereza
1550F
Kronowetter Borivoj
1507F
Zoufaly Jiri
1498F
Zabehlicky Jiri
1497F
Elias Jakub
1484F
Sulc Jakub
1445F
Valek Petr
1441F
Vinecky Jiri
1345F
Nemecek Pavel
1318F
Kronowetter Ales
1293F
Batkhurel Kherlen
0
Bauer Josef
0
Bednarik Radovan
0
Benes Tomas
0
Bohac Jaroslav
0
Cihak Jiri
0
Divisova Lada
0
Dolezal Karel
0
Drabek Miroslav
0
Flek Lukas
0
Gernertova Lucie
0
Gregor Pavel
0
Hajek Stanislav
0
Hanus Karel
0
Havlik Lumir
0
Hlavica Bretislav
0
Janda Lukas
0
Jezdik Karel
0
Jezek Stanislav
0
Jiskra Lubomir
0
Jordan Petr
0
Kerber Jan
0
Klos Jan
0
Klos Jiri
0
Koci Frantisek
0
Kratochvil Pavel
0
Krecek Michal
0
Krenek Pavel
0
Krepelka Petr
0
Kristan Petr
0
Kurel Miroslav
0
Kuta Lukas
0
Luks Martin
0
Macha Vaclav
0
Masin Karel
0
Mates Miroslav
0
Merta Jiri
0
Mirkovic Miroslav
0
Mrozinski Libor
0
Necid Milan
0
Niko Viliam
0
Novotny Jiri
0
Novy Jaroslav
0
Pazdera Jaroslav
0
Pecak Ondrej
0
Pechanek Jan
0
Pelant Martin
0
Prokop Jiri
0
Rastocny Josef
0
Redek Frantisek
0
Safranek Jan
0
Sanik Jaroslav
0
Saur Miroslav
0
Skala Radim
0
Skrabankova Martina
0
Sobotka Bohumil
0
Svec Stanislav
0
Svejdar Pavel
0
Tiller Michal
0
Vagenknecht Josef
0
Vorlickova Dana
0
Vozabal David
0
Vykouk Ondrej
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.