Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vojta Tomas 2382F
Vojta Pavel 2175F
Vrabec Milos 2152F
Novak Jindrich 2149F
Horak Martin 2131F
Kubicek Robert 2129F
Joukl Zdenek 2123F
Kryspin Libor 2118F
Marek Miroslav 2108F
Pycha Patrik 2092F
Groh Jiri 2087F
Benes Petr 2079F
Mladek Richard 2077F
Soural Karel 2062F
Kaplan Daniel 2057F
Seifert Milan 2053F
Soucek Milan 2053F
Divis Jaroslav 2048F
Koudelka Ivan 2046F
Evan Jan 2033F
Gernert Otakar 2031F
Hala Viktor 2031F
Velik Jan 2024F
Cerny Jakub 2008F
Michalek Frantisek 2008F
Stehlik Jiri 2003F
Lochman Vaclav 2000F
Jerabek Jindrich 1999F
Kaplan Tomas 1997F
Malac Petr 1997F
Svejdar Ludek 1995F
Dudek Jaromir 1993F
Zak Zbynek 1990F
Richter Martin 1989F
Kriz Pavel 1986F
Hampl Jiri 1985F
Poborsky Josef 1985F
Masak Radim 1983F
Nosek Filip 1982F
Rigo Imrich 1980F
Koller Martin 1978F
Kralovsky Martin 1975F
Cermak Jan 1967F
Novak Vaclav 1966F
Dolezal Jan 1963F
Sindelar Pavel 1962F
Jacek Miloslav 1959F
Tesar Patrik 1956F
Tesar Martin 1955F
Masin Lubos 1954F
Dolezal Karel 1952F
Novak Jiri 1947F
Nedoma Marek 1945F
Horky Pavel 1943F
Garsic Petr 1942F
Skokan Frantisek 1942F
Rastocny Josef 1937F
Sobotka Jiri 1935F
Bednarik Radovan 1933F
Koci Vaclav 1933F
Vanicek Lukas 1930F
Tichy Petr 1922F
Grecny Karol 1920F
Kalik Jan 1920F
Forman Miroslav 1914F
Kopecky Petr 1913F
Vlasak Jiri 1911F
Fiala Jan 1906F
Burianek Tomas 1905F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1904F
Vavra Stanislav 1902F
Mrazek Vladimir 1895F
Zigmund David 1892F
Suchy Ladislav 1890F
Dusek Richard 1883F
Macek Kamil 1883F
Ctrnact Jiri 1882F
Pitra Karel 1879F
Kastner Jan 1875F
Jerabek Pavel 1871F
Hamrnik Jan 1870F
Pataridis Janis 1868F
Vorisek Jakub 1868F
Hanibal Kamil 1867F
Uhlir Vaclav 1866F
Havelka Petr 1860F
Urban Miroslav 1859F
Koper Stefan 1858F
Berg Antonin 1855F
Kruska Vladimir 1854F
Franc Lubor 1851F
Smolka Josef 1848F
Novak Ivan 1847F
Gabriel Jan 1845F
Rubes Zdenek 1842F
Suchy Frantisek 1840F
Helebrand Frantisek 1837F
Ulrich David 1836F
Houdek Daniel 1830F
Teichmann Cenek 1830F
Mejzr Jan 1829F
Zima Tomas 1828F
Stepanek Stanislav 1826F
Smejkal Josef 1824F
Brezina Jindrich 1823F
Sedlaty Martin 1819F
Tomisek Petr 1819F
Tyko Josef 1818F
Hasek Tomas 1798F
Misar Ales 1798F
Pavlicek Jan 1798F
Eisner Oldrich 1796F
Rezac Jindrich 1796F
Radics Robert 1794F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Hlina Milos 1791F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Nemecek Pavel 1780F
Chybny Zdenek 1779F
Paldus Jan 1776F
Sedivy Ondrej 1773F
Rebicek Miroslav 1771F
Vlkova Anezka 1771F
Boruvka Radim 1766F
Pech Hynek 1764F
Zrust Tomas 1761F
Skalny Petr 1759F
Chmelik Ladislav 1756F
Kalvach Ladislav 1756F
Vsetecka Jiri 1747F
Simek Vaclav 1733F
Slavik Petr 1733F
Gabriel Patrik 1730F
Luksa Ales 1728F
Hucik Lukas 1711F
Soltys Roman 1710F
Nigrin Jiri 1704F
Jisa Lubos 1698F
Novotny Petr 1687F
Mar Tomas 1686F
Pinkas Martin 1677F
Dusek Vladimir 1657F
Berchtold Petr 1651F
Hlavacek Ondrej 1648F
Brandejsky Vit 1641F
Vojta Jakub 1634F
Korinek Oldrich 1627F
Suchomel Oldrich 1603F
Simak Roman 1596F
Kullac Pavol 1588F
Nemecek Lukas 1584F
Vejvoda Jindrich 1572F
Zmatlik Tomas 1571F
Levinsky Ladislav 1566F
Helebrand Peter 1550F
Skrabanek Matej 1544F
Novotna Tereza 1520F
Kronowetter Borivoj 1507F
Novotny Martin 1498F
Zoufaly Jiri 1498F
Zabehlicky Jiri 1497F
Elias Jakub 1484F
Sulc Jakub 1445F
Valek Petr 1441F
Nemecek Pavel 1375F
Vinecky Jiri 1345F
Kronowetter Ales 1293F
Batkhurel Kherlen 0
Bauer Josef 0
Bednarik Radovan 0
Benes Tomas 0
Blazek Jiri 0
Bohac Jaroslav 0
Cihak Jiri 0
Divisova Lada 0
Dolezal Karel 0
Drabek Miroslav 0
Flek Lukas 0
Gernertova Lucie 0
Gregor Pavel 0
Hajek Stanislav 0
Hanus Karel 0
Havlik Lumir 0
Hlavica Bretislav 0
Janda Lukas 0
Jankovsky Zbynek 0
Jezdik Karel 0
Jezek Stanislav 0
Jiskra Lubomir 0
Jordan Petr 0
Kerber Jan 0
Klos Jan 0
Klos Jiri 0
Koci Frantisek 0
Kratochvil Pavel 0
Krecek Michal 0
Krenek Pavel 0
Krepelka Petr 0
Kristan Petr 0
Kurel Miroslav 0
Kuta Lukas 0
Luks Martin 0
Macha Vaclav 0
Masin Karel 0
Mates Miroslav 0
Merta Jiri 0
Mirkovic Miroslav 0
Mrozinski Libor 0
Necid Milan 0
Niko Viliam 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Novy Jaroslav 0
Pazdera Jaroslav 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pechanek Jan 0
Pelant Martin 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Rastocny Josef 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Safranek Jan 0
Sanik Jaroslav 0
Saur Miroslav 0
Skala Radim 0
Skrabankova Martina 0
Sobotka Bohumil 0
Strouha Jiri 0
Svec Stanislav 0
Svejdar Pavel 0
Tiller Michal 0
Vagenknecht Josef 0
Vorlickova Dana 0
Vozabal David 0
Vykouk Ondrej 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.