Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vojta Tomas 2377F
Vojta Pavel 2208F
Novak Jindrich 2156F
Vrabec Milos 2154F
Horak Martin 2144F
Joukl Zdenek 2136F
Kryspin Libor 2130F
Kubicek Robert 2129F
Pycha Patrik 2129F
Marek Miroslav 2108F
Mladek Richard 2100F
Kaplan Daniel 2073F
Groh Jiri 2072F
Soucek Milan 2065F
Benes Petr 2064F
Evan Jan 2047F
Koudelka Ivan 2040F
Seifert Milan 2040F
Divis Jaroslav 2039F
Soural Karel 2037F
Hala Viktor 2034F
Gernert Otakar 2030F
Velik Jan 2018F
Malac Petr 2017F
Jerabek Jindrich 2016F
Cerny Jakub 2010F
Richter Martin 2003F
Kaplan Tomas 2002F
Michalek Frantisek 1997F
Svejdar Ludek 1995F
Dudek Jaromir 1994F
Zak Zbynek 1994F
Masin Lubos 1991F
Kralovsky Martin 1986F
Hampl Jiri 1985F
Rigo Imrich 1983F
Lochman Vaclav 1982F
Nosek Filip 1981F
Stehlik Jiri 1981F
Jacek Miloslav 1978F
Koller Martin 1971F
Masak Radim 1966F
Poborsky Josef 1964F
Sindelar Pavel 1962F
Dolezal Jan 1961F
Sobotka Jiri 1960F
Dolezal Karel 1957F
Cermak Jan 1956F
Horky Pavel 1954F
Tesar Martin 1952F
Novak Jiri 1951F
Novak Vaclav 1951F
Forman Miroslav 1946F
Vanicek Lukas 1940F
Skokan Frantisek 1939F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1937F
Garsic Petr 1937F
Bednarik Radovan 1933F
Nedoma Marek 1932F
Fiala Jan 1930F
Koci Vaclav 1930F
Tichy Petr 1926F
Kalik Jan 1919F
Grecny Karol 1918F
Rastocny Josef 1912F
Burianek Tomas 1909F
Vlasak Jiri 1904F
Tesar Patrik 1901F
Mrazek Vladimir 1895F
Macek Kamil 1892F
Pataridis Janis 1890F
Dusek Richard 1883F
Jerabek Pavel 1883F
Hamrnik Jan 1882F
Ctrnact Jiri 1881F
Vavra Stanislav 1881F
Hanibal Kamil 1880F
Pitra Karel 1879F
Zigmund David 1878F
Uhlir Vaclav 1872F
Kruska Vladimir 1871F
Kastner Jan 1866F
Suchy Ladislav 1865F
Ulrich David 1864F
Franc Lubor 1863F
Smejkal Josef 1858F
Berg Antonin 1855F
Smolka Josef 1855F
Vorisek Jakub 1854F
Urban Miroslav 1847F
Havelka Petr 1846F
Koper Stefan 1845F
Rubes Zdenek 1845F
Mejzr Jan 1844F
Gabriel Jan 1843F
Tomisek Petr 1837F
Tyko Josef 1836F
Brezina Jindrich 1831F
Stepanek Stanislav 1831F
Houdek Daniel 1830F
Teichmann Cenek 1830F
Zima Tomas 1828F
Suchy Frantisek 1819F
Vlkova Anezka 1816F
Novak Ivan 1812F
Rezac Jindrich 1811F
Eisner Oldrich 1800F
Hasek Tomas 1798F
Radics Robert 1798F
Pech Hynek 1796F
Hlina Milos 1794F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Chybny Zdenek 1789F
Misar Ales 1789F
Helebrand Frantisek 1786F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Rebicek Miroslav 1777F
Boruvka Radim 1776F
Nemecek Pavel 1775F
Sedivy Ondrej 1772F
Gabriel Patrik 1765F
Paldus Jan 1764F
Skalny Petr 1759F
Kalvach Ladislav 1754F
Vsetecka Jiri 1748F
Pavlicek Jan 1745F
Chmelik Ladislav 1742F
Slavik Petr 1736F
Simek Vaclav 1732F
Luksa Ales 1728F
Zrust Tomas 1727F
Hucik Lukas 1711F
Soltys Roman 1710F
Nigrin Jiri 1704F
Mar Tomas 1692F
Novotny Petr 1691F
Pinkas Martin 1677F
Dusek Vladimir 1664F
Hlavacek Ondrej 1661F
Berchtold Petr 1651F
Brandejsky Vit 1641F
Korinek Oldrich 1629F
Suchomel Oldrich 1611F
Vojta Jakub 1594F
Nemecek Lukas 1584F
Kullac Pavol 1577F
Vejvoda Jindrich 1572F
Zmatlik Tomas 1571F
Simak Roman 1570F
Helebrand Peter 1550F
Skrabanek Matej 1549F
Levinsky Ladislav 1542F
Novotna Tereza 1520F
Novotny Martin 1512F
Zabehlicky Jiri 1510F
Kronowetter Borivoj 1499F
Zoufaly Jiri 1498F
Valek Petr 1449F
Elias Jakub 1448F
Sulc Jakub 1445F
Nemecek Pavel 1375F
Vinecky Jiri 1345F
Kronowetter Ales 1293F
Batkhurel Kherlen 0
Bauer Josef 0
Bednarik Radovan 0
Benes Tomas 0
Blazek Jiri 0
Bohac Jaroslav 0
Cihak Jiri 0
Divisova Lada 0
Dolezal Karel 0
Drabek Miroslav 0
Flek Lukas 0
Gernertova Lucie 0
Gregor Pavel 0
Hajek Stanislav 0
Hanus Karel 0
Havlik Lumir 0
Hlavica Bretislav 0
Janda Lukas 0
Jankovsky Zbynek 0
Jezdik Karel 0
Jezek Stanislav 0
Jisa Lubos 0
Jiskra Lubomir 0
Jordan Petr 0
Kerber Jan 0
Klos Jan 0
Klos Jiri 0
Koci Frantisek 0
Kopecky Petr 0
Kratochvil Pavel 0
Krecek Michal 0
Krenek Pavel 0
Krepelka Petr 0
Kristan Petr 0
Kriz Pavel 0
Kurel Miroslav 0
Kuta Lukas 0
Luks Martin 0
Macha Vaclav 0
Masin Karel 0
Mates Miroslav 0
Merta Jiri 0
Mirkovic Miroslav 0
Mrozinski Libor 0
Necid Milan 0
Niko Viliam 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Novy Jaroslav 0
Pazdera Jaroslav 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pechanek Jan 0
Pelant Martin 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Rastocny Josef 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Safranek Jan 0
Sanik Jaroslav 0
Saur Miroslav 0
Sedlaty Martin 0
Skala Radim 0
Skrabankova Martina 0
Sobotka Bohumil 0
Strouha Jiri 0
Svec Stanislav 0
Svejdar Pavel 0
Tiller Michal 0
Vagenknecht Josef 0
Vorlickova Dana 0
Vozabal David 0
Vykouk Ondrej 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.