Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Suchy Frantisek 1.0
2. Nosek Filip 1.0
3. Forman Miroslav 1.0
4. Hasek Tomas 1.0
5. Vlasak Jiri 1.0
6. Soucek Milan 1.0
7. Grecny Karol 1.0
8. Soural Karel 1.0
9. Korinek Oldrich 1.0
10. Smolka Josef 1.0
11. Vrabec Milos 1.0
12. Rebicek Miroslav 1.0
13. Benes Petr 1.0
14. Pavlicek Jan 1.0
15. Vojta Pavel 1.0
16. Vojta Tomas 1.0
17. Blazek Jiri 1.0
18. Fiala Jan 1.0
19. Koller Martin 1.0
20. Kopecky Petr 1.0
21. Zigmund David 1.0
22. Mladek Richard 1.0
23. Horak Martin 1.0
24. Sanik Jaroslav 1.0
25. Strouha Jiri 1.0
26. Hucik Lukas 1.0
27. Kullac Pavol 1.0
28. Tomisek Petr 1.0
29. Hamrnik Jan 1.0
30. Rubes Zdenek 1.0
31. Hlina Milos 1.0
32. Jerabek Jindrich 1.0
33. Tesar Martin 1.0
34. Svejdar Ludek 1.0
35. Koudelka Ivan 1.0
36. Kaplan Tomas 0.5
37. Stehlik Jiri 0.5
38. Koper Stefan 0.5
39. Pycha Patrik 0.5
40. Novak Ivan 0.5
41. Radics Robert 0.5
42. Ulrich David 0.5
43. Rastocny Josef 0.5
44. Pataridis Janis 0.5
45. Brezina Jindrich 0.5
46. Tichy Petr 0.5
47. Gernert Otakar 0.5
48. Evan Jan 0.5
49. Mar Tomas 0.5
50. Helebrand Frantisek 0.5
51. Richter Martin 0.5
52. Kruska Vladimir 0.5
53. Kastner Jan 0.5
54. Dolezal Karel 0.5
55. Kaplan Daniel 0.5
56. Lochman Vaclav 0.5
57. Kubicek Robert 0.5
58. Sobotka Jiri 0.5
59. Dlouhy Ondrej 0.5
60. Tesar Patrik 0.5
61. Simek Vaclav 0.5
62. Cerny Jakub 0.0
63. Franc Lubor 0.0
64. Novotny Jiri 0.0
65. Dolezal Jan 0.0
66. Smejkal Josef 0.0
67. Novak Jindrich 0.0
68. Groh Jiri 0.0
69. Gabriel Patrik 0.0
70. Masin Lubos 0.0
71. Slavik Petr 0.0
72. Cermak Jan 0.0
73. Stepanek Stanislav 0.0
74. Divisova Lada 0.0
75. Vojta Jakub 0.0
76. Suchy Ladislav 0.0
77. Novak Jiri 0.0
78. Poborsky Josef 0.0
79. Divis Jaroslav 0.0
80. Houdek Daniel 0.0
81. Kriz Pavel 0.0
82. Macha Vaclav 0.0
83. Vsetecka Jiri 0.0
84. Sedlaty Martin 0.0
85. Gabriel Jan 0.0
86. Eisner Oldrich 0.0
87. Novotny Petr 0.0
88. Berchtold Petr 0.0
89. Levinsky Ladislav 0.0
90. Novak Vaclav 0.0
91. Paldus Jan 0.0
92. Urban Miroslav 0.0
93. Jerabek Pavel 0.0
94. Skokan Frantisek 0.0
95. Garsic Petr 0.0
96. Chmelik Ladislav 0.0
97. Cihak Jiri 0
98. Jezek Stanislav 0
99. Vorlickova Dana 0
100. Svec Stanislav 0
101. Saur Miroslav 0
102. Zabehlicky Jiri 0
103. Brandejsky Vit 0
104. Bednarik Radovan 0
105. Chybny Zdenek 0
106. Bednarik Radovan 0
107. Macek Kamil 0
108. Tyko Josef 0
109. Seifert Milan 0
110. Rezac Jindrich 0
111. Burianek Tomas 0
112. Pecak Ondrej 0
113. Nedoma Marek 0
114. Vanicek Lukas 0
115. Joukl Zdenek 0
116. Janda Lukas 0
117. Gregor Pavel 0
118. Klos Jan 0
119. Pechanek Jan 0
120. Tiller Michal 0
121. Valek Petr 0
122. Drabek Miroslav 0
123. Mrozinski Libor 0
124. Luks Martin 0
125. Vinecky Jiri 0
126. Krecek Michal 0
127. Batkhurel Kherlen 0
128. Skrabankova Martina 0
129. Hanus Karel 0
130. Necid Milan 0
131. Mates Miroslav 0
132. Zima Tomas 0
133. Vejvoda Jindrich 0
134. Dusek Vladimir 0
135. Pech Hynek 0
136. Kalik Jan 0
137. Hala Viktor 0
138. Nigrin Jiri 0
139. Marek Miroslav 0
140. Michalek Frantisek 0
141. Zak Zbynek 0
142. Jiskra Lubomir 0
143. Redek Frantisek 0
144. Niko Viliam 0
145. Zoufaly Jiri 0
146. Sulc Jakub 0
147. Rastocny Josef 0
148. Skalny Petr 0
149. Hanibal Kamil 0
150. Ctrnact Jiri 0
151. Jacek Miloslav 0
152. Gernertova Lucie 0
153. Kratochvil Pavel 0
154. Kurel Miroslav 0
155. Jezdik Karel 0
156. Jordan Petr 0
157. Vozabal David 0
158. Berg Antonin 0
159. Velik Jan 0
160. Boruvka Radim 0
161. Mirkovic Miroslav 0
162. Jisa Lubos 0
163. Silhanek Jindrich 0
164. Kalvach Ladislav 0
165. Kralovsky Martin 0
166. Sindelar Pavel 0
167. Kuta Lukas 0
168. Masin Karel 0
169. Hlavica Bretislav 0
170. Krepelka Petr 0
171. Luksa Ales 0
172. Vagenknecht Josef 0
173. Sobotka Bohumil 0
174. Krenek Pavel 0
175. Mrazek Vladimir 0
176. Teichmann Cenek 0
177. Dolezal Karel 0
178. Safranek Jan 0
179. Kronowetter Ales 0
180. Nemecek Pavel 0
181. Nemecek Lukas 0
182. Novotna Tereza 0
183. Novotny Martin 0
184. Kronowetter Borivoj 0
185. Kerber Jan 0
186. Merta Jiri 0
187. Nemecek Pavel 0
188. Dusek Richard 0
189. Elias Jakub 0
190. Zmatlik Tomas 0
191. Klos Jiri 0
192. Pinkas Martin 0
193. Hampl Jiri 0
194. Helebrand Peter 0
195. Pazdera Jaroslav 0
196. Vykouk Ondrej 0
197. Simak Roman 0
198. Hlavacek Ondrej 0
199. Prokop Jiri 0
200. Pitra Karel 0
201. Vonderka Lukas 0
202. Havelka Petr 0
203. Flek Lukas 0
204. Pelant Martin 0
205. Benes Tomas 0
206. Svejdar Pavel 0
207. Suchomel Oldrich 0
208. Soltys Roman 0
209. Rigo Imrich 0
210. Bohac Jaroslav 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin H. (2107F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri G. (2064F)
Jindrich B. (1842F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert R. (1752F)
Janis P. (1898F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas M. (1687F)
Petr K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr G. (1961F)
Martin K. (1952F) 0 1:0 0 Josef P. (1974F)
Petr S. (1746F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav R. (1758F)
Jiri B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav M. (0)
Tomas V. (2382F) 0 1:0 0 Jakub C. (1994F)
David U. (1853F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan K. (1874F)
Jan P. (1747F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1667F)
Petr B. (2079F) 0 1:0 0 Jan C. (1965F)
Milos V. (2143F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav D. (2052F)
Josef S. (1839F) 0 1:0 0 Patrik G. (1781F)
Karel S. (2026F) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav N. (1974F)
Patrik P. (2039F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef R. (1893F)
Tomas H. (1791F) 0 1:0 0 Petr N. (1706F)
Miroslav F. (1950F) 0 1:0 0 Josef S. (1863F)
Filip N. (1971F) 0 1:0 0 Jan D. (1961F)
Frantisek S. (1814F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel H. (1814F)
Tomas K. (2020F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej D. (1939F)
Lubor F. (1862F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri S. (0)
Patrik T. (1882F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri S. (1960F)
Jiri S. (1930F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir K. (1887F)
Ladislav L. (1544F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri V. (1903F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert K. (2139F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav L. (1968F)
Martin S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Ludek S. (1995F)
Martin T. (1996F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel K. (0)
Jindrich J. (1998F) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich N. (2161F)
Milos H. (1777F) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav S. (1855F)
Daniel K. (2064F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan E. (2043F)
Karel D. (1949F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Otakar G. (2045F)
Pavel J. (1902F) 0 0:1 0 Karol G. (1898F)
Jiri N. (1964F) 0 0:1 0 Jan F. (1924F)
Petr T. (1829F) 0 1:0 0 Stanislav S. (1861F)
Pavol K. (1565F) 0 1:0 0 Jakub V. (1603F)
Miroslav U. (1853F) 0 0:1 0 Jan H. (1873F)
Martin R. (1989F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr T. (1934F)
Jan P. (1771F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav S. (0)
Frantisek H. (1812F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan K. (1881F)
Oldrich E. (1822F) 0 0:1 0 David Z. (1861F)
Jan G. (1880F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas H. (1699F)
Jiri V. (1762F) 0 0:1 0 Milan S. (2053F)
Vaclav S. (1727F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ivan N. (1796F)
Lada D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Oldrich K. (1613F)
Lubos M. (2027F) 0 0:1 0 Ivan K. (2042F)
Jiri N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Zdenek R. (1845F)
Ladislav C. (1749F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel V. (2217F)
Frantisek S. (1938F) 0 0:1 0 Richard M. (2062F)
Table White player Black player
. Horak M. 1:0 Groh J.
. Brezina J. 0.5:0.5 Radics R.
. Pataridis J. 0.5:0.5 Mar T.
. Kopecky P. 1:0 Garsic P.
. Koller M. 1:0 Poborsky J.
. Slavik P. 0:1 Rebicek M.
. Blazek J. 1:0 Macha V.
. Vojta T. 1:0 Cerny J.
. Ulrich D. 0.5:0.5 Koper S.
. Pavlicek J. 1:0 Berchtold P.
. Benes P. 1:0 Cermak J.
. Vrabec M. 1:0 Divis J.
. Smolka J. 1:0 Gabriel P.
. Soural K. 1:0 Novak V.
. Pycha P. 0.5:0.5 Rastocny J.
. Hasek T. 1:0 Novotny P.
. Forman M. 1:0 Smejkal J.
. Nosek F. 1:0 Dolezal J.
. Suchy F. 1:0 Houdek D.
. Kaplan T. 0.5:0.5 Dlouhy O.
. Franc L. 0:1 Strouha J.
. Tesar P. 0.5:0.5 Stehlik J.
. Sobotka J. 0.5:0.5 Kruska V.
. Levinsky L. 0:1 Vlasak J.
. Kubicek R. 0.5:0.5 Lochman V.
. Sedlaty M. 0:1 Svejdar L.
. Tesar M. 1:0 Kriz P.
. Jerabek J. 1:0 Novak J.
. Hlina M. 1:0 Suchy L.
. Kaplan D. 0.5:0.5 Evan J.
. Dolezal K. 0.5:0.5 Gernert O.
. Jerabek P. 0:1 Grecny K.
. Novak J. 0:1 Fiala J.
. Tomisek P. 1:0 Stepanek S.
. Kullac P. 1:0 Vojta J.
. Urban M. 0:1 Hamrnik J.
. Richter M. 0.5:0.5 Tichy P.
. Paldus J. 0:1 Sanik J.
. Helebrand F. 0.5:0.5 Kastner J.
. Eisner O. 0:1 Zigmund D.
. Gabriel J. 0:1 Hucik L.
. Vsetecka J. 0:1 Soucek M.
. Simek V. 0.5:0.5 Novak I.
. Divisova L. 0:1 Korinek O.
. Masin L. 0:1 Koudelka I.
. Novotny J. 0:1 Rubes Z.
. Chmelik L. 0:1 Vojta P.
. Skokan F. 0:1 Mladek R.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vojta Tomas 2382F
Vojta Pavel 2217F
Novak Jindrich 2161F
Vrabec Milos 2143F
Kubicek Robert 2139F
Kryspin Libor 2135F
Joukl Zdenek 2125F
Marek Miroslav 2108F
Horak Martin 2107F
Benes Petr 2079F
Groh Jiri 2064F
Kaplan Daniel 2064F
Mladek Richard 2062F
Seifert Milan 2053F
Soucek Milan 2053F
Divis Jaroslav 2052F
Gernert Otakar 2045F
Evan Jan 2043F
Koudelka Ivan 2042F
Pycha Patrik 2039F
Malac Petr 2028F
Masin Lubos 2027F
Soural Karel 2026F
Kaplan Tomas 2020F
Velik Jan 2018F
Hala Viktor 2017F
Michalek Frantisek 2011F
Zak Zbynek 2005F
Jerabek Jindrich 1998F
Tesar Martin 1996F
Kralovsky Martin 1995F
Svejdar Ludek 1995F
Cerny Jakub 1994F
Rigo Imrich 1990F
Richter Martin 1989F
Hampl Jiri 1985F
Jacek Miloslav 1979F
Horky Pavel 1975F
Sindelar Pavel 1975F
Novak Vaclav 1974F
Poborsky Josef 1974F
Nosek Filip 1971F
Lochman Vaclav 1968F
Dudek Jaromir 1967F
Cermak Jan 1965F
Novak Jiri 1964F
Dolezal Jan 1961F
Garsic Petr 1961F
Stehlik Jiri 1960F
Koller Martin 1952F
Forman Miroslav 1950F
Dolezal Karel 1949F
Masak Radim 1946F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1939F
Skokan Frantisek 1938F
Vanicek Lukas 1935F
Tichy Petr 1934F
Bednarik Radovan 1933F
Nedoma Marek 1932F
Sobotka Jiri 1930F
Fiala Jan 1924F
Koci Vaclav 1921F
Kalik Jan 1919F
Burianek Tomas 1911F
Vlasak Jiri 1903F
Jerabek Pavel 1902F
Grecny Karol 1898F
Macek Kamil 1898F
Pataridis Janis 1898F
Mrazek Vladimir 1895F
Rastocny Josef 1893F
Kruska Vladimir 1887F
Tesar Patrik 1882F
Kastner Jan 1881F
Gabriel Jan 1880F
Hanibal Kamil 1880F
Pitra Karel 1879F
Koper Stefan 1874F
Vavra Stanislav 1874F
Hamrnik Jan 1873F
Uhlir Vaclav 1872F
Dusek Richard 1864F
Smejkal Josef 1863F
Franc Lubor 1862F
Stepanek Stanislav 1861F
Zigmund David 1861F
Berg Antonin 1855F
Suchy Ladislav 1855F
Ulrich David 1853F
Urban Miroslav 1853F
Havelka Petr 1846F
Rubes Zdenek 1845F
Brezina Jindrich 1842F
Smolka Josef 1839F
Tyko Josef 1836F
Ctrnact Jiri 1835F
Teichmann Cenek 1830F
Tomisek Petr 1829F
Zima Tomas 1828F
Mejzr Jan 1827F
Eisner Oldrich 1822F
Houdek Daniel 1814F
Suchy Frantisek 1814F
Helebrand Frantisek 1812F
Rezac Jindrich 1809F
Novak Ivan 1796F
Pech Hynek 1796F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Hasek Tomas 1791F
Chybny Zdenek 1789F
Misar Ales 1789F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Gabriel Patrik 1781F
Hlina Milos 1777F
Boruvka Radim 1776F
Nemecek Pavel 1775F
Paldus Jan 1771F
Vorisek Jakub 1767F
Sedivy Ondrej 1763F
Vsetecka Jiri 1762F
Kalvach Ladislav 1759F
Skalny Petr 1759F
Rebicek Miroslav 1758F
Radics Robert 1752F
Chmelik Ladislav 1749F
Zrust Tomas 1749F
Pavlicek Jan 1747F
Slavik Petr 1746F
Luksa Ales 1728F
Simek Vaclav 1727F
Vlkova Anezka 1719F
Soltys Roman 1710F
Novotny Petr 1706F
Nigrin Jiri 1704F
Hucik Lukas 1699F
Mar Tomas 1687F
Pinkas Martin 1677F
Berchtold Petr 1667F
Dusek Vladimir 1664F
Hlavacek Ondrej 1662F
Brandejsky Vit 1641F
Suchomel Oldrich 1622F
Korinek Oldrich 1613F
Vojta Jakub 1603F
Vejvoda Jindrich 1572F
Zmatlik Tomas 1571F
Kullac Pavol 1565F
Simak Roman 1565F
Helebrand Peter 1550F
Levinsky Ladislav 1544F
Skrabanek Matej 1537F
Kronowetter Borivoj 1528F
Nemecek Lukas 1523F
Zabehlicky Jiri 1510F
Zoufaly Jiri 1498F
Novotna Tereza 1488F
Novotny Martin 1479F
Valek Petr 1449F
Elias Jakub 1448F
Nemecek Pavel 1364F
Vinecky Jiri 1345F
Kronowetter Ales 1285F
Batkhurel Kherlen 0
Bauer Josef 0
Bednarik Radovan 0
Benes Tomas 0
Blazek Jiri 0
Bohac Jaroslav 0
Cihak Jiri 0
Divisova Lada 0
Dolezal Karel 0
Drabek Miroslav 0
Flek Lukas 0
Gernertova Lucie 0
Gregor Pavel 0
Hajek Stanislav 0
Hanus Karel 0
Havlik Lumir 0
Hlavica Bretislav 0
Janda Lukas 0
Jankovsky Zbynek 0
Jezdik Karel 0
Jezek Stanislav 0
Jisa Lubos 0
Jiskra Lubomir 0
Jordan Petr 0
Kerber Jan 0
Klos Jan 0
Klos Jiri 0
Koci Frantisek 0
Kopecky Petr 0
Kratochvil Pavel 0
Krecek Michal 0
Krenek Pavel 0
Krepelka Petr 0
Kristan Petr 0
Kriz Pavel 0
Kurel Miroslav 0
Kuta Lukas 0
Luks Martin 0
Macha Vaclav 0
Masin Karel 0
Mates Miroslav 0
Merta Jiri 0
Mirkovic Miroslav 0
Mrozinski Libor 0
Necid Milan 0
Niko Viliam 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Novy Jaroslav 0
Pazdera Jaroslav 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pechanek Jan 0
Pelant Martin 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Rastocny Josef 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Safranek Jan 0
Sanik Jaroslav 0
Saur Miroslav 0
Sedlaty Martin 0
Skala Radim 0
Skrabankova Martina 0
Sobotka Bohumil 0
Strouha Jiri 0
Sulc Jakub 0
Svec Stanislav 0
Svejdar Pavel 0
Tiller Michal 0
Vagenknecht Josef 0
Vorlickova Dana 0
Vozabal David 0
Vykouk Ondrej 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.