Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Radics Robert
1.0
2.
Levinsky Ladislav
1.0
3.
Zigmund David
1.0
4.
Dlouhy Ondrej
1.0
5.
Zrust Tomas
1.0
6.
Franc Lubor
1.0
7.
Vlasak Jiri
1.0
8.
Kaplan Tomas
1.0
9.
Rastocny Josef
1.0
10.
Soural Karel
1.0
11.
Pecak Ondrej
1.0
12.
Pataridis Janis
1.0
13.
Koper Stefan
1.0
14.
Novak Jindrich
1.0
15.
Uhlir Vaclav
1.0
16.
Brezina Jindrich
1.0
17.
Groh Jiri
1.0
18.
Pavlicek Jan
1.0
19.
Jerabek Pavel
1.0
20.
Dolezal Jan
1.0
21.
Gabriel Patrik
1.0
22.
Nedoma Marek
1.0
23.
Mladek Richard
1.0
24.
Vojta Pavel
1.0
25.
Vojta Tomas
1.0
26.
Garsic Petr
1.0
27.
Vanicek Lukas
1.0
28.
Joukl Zdenek
1.0
29.
Slavik Petr
1.0
30.
Fiala Jan
1.0
31.
Koller Martin
1.0
32.
Cermak Jan
1.0
33.
Horak Martin
1.0
34.
Kopecky Petr
0.5
35.
Kriz Pavel
0.5
36.
Sedlaty Martin
0.5
37.
Misar Ales
0.5
38.
Vsetecka Jiri
0.5
39.
Macek Kamil
0.5
40.
Tesar Patrik
0.5
41.
Tyko Josef
0.5
42.
Gabriel Jan
0.5
43.
Eisner Oldrich
0.5
44.
Kruska Vladimir
0.5
45.
Novotny Petr
0.5
46.
Suchy Frantisek
0.5
47.
Kastner Jan
0.5
48.
Masak Radim
0.5
49.
Berchtold Petr
0.5
50.
Forman Miroslav
0.5
51.
Novak Jiri
0.5
52.
Seifert Milan
0.5
53.
Novak Vaclav
0.5
54.
Rezac Jindrich
0.5
55.
Ulrich David
0.5
56.
Smejkal Josef
0.5
57.
Vorisek Jakub
0.5
58.
Hasek Tomas
0.5
59.
Vavra Stanislav
0.5
60.
Paldus Jan
0.5
61.
Burianek Tomas
0.5
62.
Urban Miroslav
0.5
63.
Macha Vaclav
0.5
64.
Mrozinski Libor
0.0
65.
Jankovsky Zbynek
0.0
66.
Simek Vaclav
0.0
67.
Horky Pavel
0.0
68.
Sobotka Jiri
0.0
69.
Kullac Pavol
0.0
70.
Skokan Frantisek
0.0
71.
Chmelik Ladislav
0.0
72.
Kristan Petr
0.0
73.
Skala Radim
0.0
74.
Tomisek Petr
0.0
75.
Grecny Karol
0.0
76.
Nosek Filip
0.0
77.
Gernert Otakar
0.0
78.
Korinek Oldrich
0.0
79.
Suchy Ladislav
0.0
80.
Smolka Josef
0.0
81.
Poborsky Josef
0.0
82.
Benes Petr
0.0
83.
Masin Lubos
0.0
84.
Rubes Zdenek
0.0
85.
Stepanek Stanislav
0.0
86.
Dolezal Karel
0.0
87.
Kaplan Daniel
0.0
88.
Koci Vaclav
0.0
89.
Jerabek Jindrich
0.0
90.
Kryspin Libor
0.0
91.
Vojta Jakub
0.0
92.
Helebrand Frantisek
0.0
93.
Suchomel Oldrich
0.0
94.
Novak Ivan
0.0
95.
Rigo Imrich
0.0
96.
Koudelka Ivan
0.0
97.
Hala Viktor
0
98.
Soucek Milan
0
99.
Nigrin Jiri
0
100.
Marek Miroslav
0
101.
Stehlik Jiri
0
102.
Michalek Frantisek
0
103.
Zak Zbynek
0
104.
Jiskra Lubomir
0
105.
Redek Frantisek
0
106.
Niko Viliam
0
107.
Zoufaly Jiri
0
108.
Sulc Jakub
0
109.
Rastocny Josef
0
110.
Flek Lukas
0
111.
Skalny Petr
0
112.
Hanibal Kamil
0
113.
Ctrnact Jiri
0
114.
Pelant Martin
0
115.
Mejzr Jan
0
116.
Havlik Lumir
0
117.
Cerny Jakub
0
118.
Jacek Miloslav
0
119.
Gernertova Lucie
0
120.
Kratochvil Pavel
0
121.
Kurel Miroslav
0
122.
Benes Tomas
0
123.
Novotny Jiri
0
124.
Bauer Josef
0
125.
Jezdik Karel
0
126.
Svejdar Pavel
0
127.
Jordan Petr
0
128.
Vozabal David
0
129.
Berg Antonin
0
130.
Velik Jan
0
131.
Boruvka Radim
0
132.
Chybny Zdenek
0
133.
Soltys Roman
0
134.
Blazek Jiri
0
135.
Novy Jaroslav
0
136.
Evan Jan
0
137.
Mirkovic Miroslav
0
138.
Jisa Lubos
0
139.
Silhanek Jindrich
0
140.
Sedivy Ondrej
0
141.
Kalvach Ladislav
0
142.
Kralovsky Martin
0
143.
Tesar Martin
0
144.
Svejdar Ludek
0
145.
Sindelar Pavel
0
146.
Vrabec Milos
0
147.
Kuta Lukas
0
148.
Masin Karel
0
149.
Hlavica Bretislav
0
150.
Krepelka Petr
0
151.
Luksa Ales
0
152.
Vagenknecht Josef
0
153.
Sobotka Bohumil
0
154.
Krenek Pavel
0
155.
Mrazek Vladimir
0
156.
Teichmann Cenek
0
157.
Rebicek Miroslav
0
158.
Hamrnik Jan
0
159.
Richter Martin
0
160.
Bednarik Radovan
0
161.
Lochman Vaclav
0
162.
Dolezal Karel
0
163.
Safranek Jan
0
164.
Kronowetter Ales
0
165.
Nemecek Pavel
0
166.
Nemecek Lukas
0
167.
Novotna Tereza
0
168.
Novotny Martin
0
169.
Kronowetter Borivoj
0
170.
Kerber Jan
0
171.
Merta Jiri
0
172.
Nemecek Pavel
0
173.
Dusek Richard
0
174.
Bohac Jaroslav
0
175.
Cihak Jiri
0
176.
Jezek Stanislav
0
177.
Vorlickova Dana
0
178.
Divisova Lada
0
179.
Elias Jakub
0
180.
Koci Frantisek
0
181.
Zmatlik Tomas
0
182.
Klos Jiri
0
183.
Pinkas Martin
0
184.
Mar Tomas
0
185.
Hlina Milos
0
186.
Hampl Jiri
0
187.
Svec Stanislav
0
188.
Saur Miroslav
0
189.
Malac Petr
0
190.
Divis Jaroslav
0
191.
Zabehlicky Jiri
0
192.
Helebrand Peter
0
193.
Pazdera Jaroslav
0
194.
Vykouk Ondrej
0
195.
Simak Roman
0
196.
Hlavacek Ondrej
0
197.
Prokop Jiri
0
198.
Pitra Karel
0
199.
Brandejsky Vit
0
200.
Vonderka Lukas
0
201.
Janda Lukas
0
202.
Gregor Pavel
0
203.
Klos Jan
0
204.
Pechanek Jan
0
205.
Tiller Michal
0
206.
Hajek Stanislav
0
207.
Valek Petr
0
208.
Drabek Miroslav
0
209.
Vlkova Anezka
0
210.
Houdek Daniel
0
211.
Luks Martin
0
212.
Bednarik Radovan
0
213.
Sanik Jaroslav
0
214.
Tichy Petr
0
215.
Havelka Petr
0
216.
Kubicek Robert
0
217.
Vinecky Jiri
0
218.
Krecek Michal
0
219.
Batkhurel Kherlen
0
220.
Skrabankova Martina
0
221.
Hanus Karel
0
222.
Strouha Jiri
0
223.
Necid Milan
0
224.
Mates Miroslav
0
225.
Hucik Lukas
0
226.
Zima Tomas
0
227.
Skrabanek Matej
0
228.
Dudek Jaromir
0
229.
Pycha Patrik
0
230.
Vejvoda Jindrich
0
231.
Dusek Vladimir
0
232.
Pech Hynek
0
233.
Kalik Jan
0


Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Petr S. (1746)
Karol G. (1907) 0 0:1 0 Martin K. (1943)
Otakar G. (2056) 0 0:1 0 Martin H. (2036)
Oldrich K. (1627) 0 0:1 0 Jan P. (1733)
Ladislav S. (1864) 0 0:1 0 Pavel J. (1893)
Zdenek R. (1845) 0 0:1 0 Ondrej P. (0)
Stanislav S. (1870) 0 0:1 0 Janis P. (1896)
Vaclav K. (1930) 0 0:1 0 Richard M. (1954)
Libor K. (2139) 0 0:1 0 Tomas V. (2376)
Jakub V. (1635) 0 0:1 0 Patrik G. (1768)
Frantisek H. (1854) 0 0:1 0 Marek N. (1924)
Ivan N. (1815) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich B. (1833)
Ivan K. (2053) 0 0:1 0 Karel S. (2019)
Vaclav M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Josef T. (1836)
Petr K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan G. (1880)
Martin S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir K. (1887)
Jiri V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frantisek S. (1814)
Oldrich E. (1822) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel K. (0)
Petr N. (1704) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ales M. (1794)
Jan K. (1881) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kamil M. (1898)
Radim M. (1956) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Patrik T. (1880)
Petr B. (1657) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav U. (1858)
Jiri N. (1970) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan P. (1766)
Milan S. (2051) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas B. (1909)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vaclav N. (1975) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav F. (1935)
Jindrich R. (1812) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub V. (1719)
Josef S. (1863) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stanislav V. (1850)
Tomas H. (1789) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David U. (1855)
Ladislav L. (1544) 0 1:0 0 Pavol K. (0)
David Z. (1834) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek S. (1969)
Ondrej D. (1945) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav C. (1754)
Tomas Z. (1749) 0 1:0 0 Libor M. (0)
Jiri V. (1897) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav S. (1733)
Tomas K. (2010) 0 1:0 0 Pavel H. (1994)
Josef R. (1903) 0 1:0 0 Jiri S. (1937)
Stefan K. (1861) 0 1:0 0 Karel D. (1962)
Jindrich N. (2149) 0 1:0 0 Daniel K. (2072)
Vaclav U. (1868) 0 1:0 0 Oldrich S. (1626)
Jiri G. (2056) 0 1:0 0 Imrich R. (2000)
Jan D. (1954) 0 1:0 0 Josef S. (1846)
Pavel V. (2225) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich J. (2002)
Petr G. (1950) 0 1:0 0 Josef P. (1985)
Lukas V. (1920) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (2094)
Zdenek J. (2109) 0 1:0 0 Lubos M. (2043)
Robert R. (1752) 0 1:0 0 Radim S. (0)
Jan F. (1916) 0 1:0 0 Petr T. (1837)
Jan C. (1954) 0 1:0 0 Filip N. (1982)
Zbynek J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lubor F. (1862)
Table White player Black player
.
Kristan P.
0:1
Slavik P.
.
Grecny K.
0:1
Koller M.
.
Gernert O.
0:1
Horak M.
.
Korinek O.
0:1
Pavlicek J.
.
Suchy L.
0:1
Jerabek P.
.
Rubes Z.
0:1
Pecak O.
.
Stepanek S.
0:1
Pataridis J.
.
Koci V.
0:1
Mladek R.
.
Kryspin L.
0:1
Vojta T.
.
Vojta J.
0:1
Gabriel P.
.
Helebrand F.
0:1
Nedoma M.
.
Novak I.
0:1
Brezina J.
.
Koudelka I.
0:1
Soural K.
.
Macha V.
0.5:0.5
Tyko J.
.
Kopecky P.
0.5:0.5
Gabriel J.
.
Sedlaty M.
0.5:0.5
Kruska V.
.
Vsetecka J.
0.5:0.5
Suchy F.
.
Eisner O.
0.5:0.5
Kriz P.
.
Novotny P.
0.5:0.5
Misar A.
.
Kastner J.
0.5:0.5
Macek K.
.
Masak R.
0.5:0.5
Tesar P.
.
Berchtold P.
0.5:0.5
Urban M.
.
Novak J.
0.5:0.5
Paldus J.
.
Seifert M.
0.5:0.5
Burianek T.
.
Novak V.
0.5:0.5
Forman M.
.
Rezac J.
0.5:0.5
Vorisek J.
.
Smejkal J.
0.5:0.5
Vavra S.
.
Hasek T.
0.5:0.5
Ulrich D.
.
Levinsky L.
1:0
Kullac P.
.
Zigmund D.
1:0
Skokan F.
.
Dlouhy O.
1:0
Chmelik L.
.
Zrust T.
1:0
Mrozinski L.
.
Vlasak J.
1:0
Simek V.
.
Kaplan T.
1:0
Horky P.
.
Rastocny J.
1:0
Sobotka J.
.
Koper S.
1:0
Dolezal K.
.
Novak J.
1:0
Kaplan D.
.
Uhlir V.
1:0
Suchomel O.
.
Groh J.
1:0
Rigo I.
.
Dolezal J.
1:0
Smolka J.
.
Vojta P.
1:0
Jerabek J.
.
Garsic P.
1:0
Poborsky J.
.
Vanicek L.
1:0
Benes P.
.
Joukl Z.
1:0
Masin L.
.
Radics R.
1:0
Skala R.
.
Fiala J.
1:0
Tomisek P.
.
Cermak J.
1:0
Nosek F.
.
Jankovsky Z.
0:1
Franc L.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vojta Tomas
2376F
Vojta Pavel
2225F
Novak Jindrich
2149F
Vrabec Milos
2147F
Kryspin Libor
2139F
Kubicek Robert
2139F
Joukl Zdenek
2109F
Marek Miroslav
2108F
Benes Petr
2094F
Kaplan Daniel
2072F
Soucek Milan
2062F
Gernert Otakar
2056F
Groh Jiri
2056F
Koudelka Ivan
2053F
Divis Jaroslav
2052F
Seifert Milan
2051F
Evan Jan
2043F
Masin Lubos
2043F
Horak Martin
2036F
Malac Petr
2026F
Pycha Patrik
2021F
Soural Karel
2019F
Velik Jan
2018F
Hala Viktor
2017F
Kaplan Tomas
2010F
Michalek Frantisek
2003F
Jerabek Jindrich
2002F
Rigo Imrich
2000F
Kralovsky Martin
1995F
Svejdar Ludek
1995F
Horky Pavel
1994F
Zak Zbynek
1992F
Richter Martin
1991F
Jacek Miloslav
1988F
Hampl Jiri
1985F
Poborsky Josef
1985F
Lochman Vaclav
1984F
Nosek Filip
1982F
Tesar Martin
1982F
Cerny Jakub
1981F
Novak Vaclav
1975F
Novak Jiri
1970F
Skokan Frantisek
1969F
Dudek Jaromir
1968F
Sindelar Pavel
1965F
Dolezal Karel
1962F
Stehlik Jiri
1960F
Masak Radim
1956F
Cermak Jan
1954F
Dolezal Jan
1954F
Mladek Richard
1954F
Garsic Petr
1950F
Dlouhy Ondrej
1945F
Koller Martin
1943F
Sobotka Jiri
1937F
Forman Miroslav
1935F
Tichy Petr
1934F
Bednarik Radovan
1933F
Koci Vaclav
1930F
Nedoma Marek
1924F
Vanicek Lukas
1920F
Kalik Jan
1919F
Fiala Jan
1916F
Burianek Tomas
1909F
Grecny Karol
1907F
Rastocny Josef
1903F
Macek Kamil
1898F
Vlasak Jiri
1897F
Pataridis Janis
1896F
Mrazek Vladimir
1895F
Jerabek Pavel
1893F
Kruska Vladimir
1887F
Kastner Jan
1881F
Gabriel Jan
1880F
Hanibal Kamil
1880F
Tesar Patrik
1880F
Pitra Karel
1879F
Hamrnik Jan
1873F
Stepanek Stanislav
1870F
Uhlir Vaclav
1868F
Dusek Richard
1864F
Suchy Ladislav
1864F
Smejkal Josef
1863F
Franc Lubor
1862F
Koper Stefan
1861F
Urban Miroslav
1858F
Berg Antonin
1855F
Ulrich David
1855F
Helebrand Frantisek
1854F
Vavra Stanislav
1850F
Havelka Petr
1846F
Smolka Josef
1846F
Rubes Zdenek
1845F
Tomisek Petr
1837F
Tyko Josef
1836F
Ctrnact Jiri
1835F
Zigmund David
1834F
Brezina Jindrich
1833F
Teichmann Cenek
1830F
Zima Tomas
1828F
Mejzr Jan
1827F
Eisner Oldrich
1822F
Novak Ivan
1815F
Suchy Frantisek
1814F
Rezac Jindrich
1812F
Houdek Daniel
1809F
Pech Hynek
1796F
Misar Ales
1794F
Silhanek Jindrich
1792F
Chybny Zdenek
1789F
Hasek Tomas
1789F
Vonderka Lukas
1782F
Hlina Milos
1777F
Boruvka Radim
1776F
Nemecek Pavel
1775F
Gabriel Patrik
1768F
Paldus Jan
1766F
Sedivy Ondrej
1763F
Kalvach Ladislav
1759F
Skalny Petr
1759F
Rebicek Miroslav
1758F
Chmelik Ladislav
1754F
Radics Robert
1752F
Zrust Tomas
1749F
Slavik Petr
1746F
Pavlicek Jan
1733F
Simek Vaclav
1733F
Luksa Ales
1728F
Vorisek Jakub
1719F
Soltys Roman
1710F
Nigrin Jiri
1704F
Novotny Petr
1704F
Hucik Lukas
1699F
Mar Tomas
1687F
Pinkas Martin
1677F
Dusek Vladimir
1664F
Berchtold Petr
1657F
Vlkova Anezka
1656F
Hlavacek Ondrej
1650F
Brandejsky Vit
1641F
Vojta Jakub
1635F
Korinek Oldrich
1627F
Suchomel Oldrich
1626F
Vejvoda Jindrich
1572F
Zmatlik Tomas
1571F
Skrabanek Matej
1567F
Simak Roman
1562F
Kronowetter Borivoj
1552F
Helebrand Peter
1550F
Levinsky Ladislav
1544F
Zabehlicky Jiri
1510F
Nemecek Lukas
1504F
Novotny Martin
1501F
Zoufaly Jiri
1498F
Novotna Tereza
1456F
Valek Petr
1449F
Elias Jakub
1448F
Nemecek Pavel
1364F
Vinecky Jiri
1345F
Kronowetter Ales
1253F
Batkhurel Kherlen
0
Bauer Josef
0
Bednarik Radovan
0
Benes Tomas
0
Blazek Jiri
0
Bohac Jaroslav
0
Cihak Jiri
0
Divisova Lada
0
Dolezal Karel
0
Drabek Miroslav
0
Flek Lukas
0
Gernertova Lucie
0
Gregor Pavel
0
Hajek Stanislav
0
Hanus Karel
0
Havlik Lumir
0
Hlavica Bretislav
0
Janda Lukas
0
Jankovsky Zbynek
0
Jezdik Karel
0
Jezek Stanislav
0
Jisa Lubos
0
Jiskra Lubomir
0
Jordan Petr
0
Kerber Jan
0
Klos Jan
0
Klos Jiri
0
Koci Frantisek
0
Kopecky Petr
0
Kratochvil Pavel
0
Krecek Michal
0
Krenek Pavel
0
Krepelka Petr
0
Kristan Petr
0
Kriz Pavel
0
Kullac Pavol
0
Kurel Miroslav
0
Kuta Lukas
0
Luks Martin
0
Macha Vaclav
0
Masin Karel
0
Mates Miroslav
0
Merta Jiri
0
Mirkovic Miroslav
0
Mrozinski Libor
0
Necid Milan
0
Niko Viliam
0
Novotny Jiri
0
Novy Jaroslav
0
Pazdera Jaroslav
0
Pecak Ondrej
0
Pechanek Jan
0
Pelant Martin
0
Prokop Jiri
0
Rastocny Josef
0
Redek Frantisek
0
Safranek Jan
0
Sanik Jaroslav
0
Saur Miroslav
0
Sedlaty Martin
0
Skala Radim
0
Skrabankova Martina
0
Sobotka Bohumil
0
Strouha Jiri
0
Sulc Jakub
0
Svec Stanislav
0
Svejdar Pavel
0
Tiller Michal
0
Vagenknecht Josef
0
Vorlickova Dana
0
Vozabal David
0
Vsetecka Jiri
0
Vykouk Ondrej
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.