Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trickov Vasil
2328F
Straka Vojtech
2323F
Jandourek Lukas
2217F
Cernik Lukas
2161F
Bargel Martin
2151F
Lacza Tibor
2116F
Jerman Richard
2115F
Schmalz Michal
2109F
Wasserbauer Radek
2105F
Silhan Petr
2092F
Stursa Jan
2085F
Nemec David
2076F
Jarrah Kamal
2065F
Burda Roman
2061F
Veselsky Michal
2061F
Hanl Frantisek
2059F
Bauer Jindrich
2058F
Urbanek Stepan
2054F
Fialka Miroslav
2053F
Komprda Pavel
2051F
Steiner Juraj
2045F
Baran Peter
2041F
Vavra Jan
2037F
Strahl Jiri
2030F
Kubaljak Jaromir
2027F
Vanecek Jiri
2026F
Novotny Roman
2023F
Zacek Petr
2020F
Dolezal Vit
2010F
Ruzicka Milos
2009F
Zamboch Roman
2006F
Sedlak Ludek
2005F
Framberk Jan
2004F
Vlcek Marek
2000F
Nadrchal Tomas
1999F
Slapnicka Karel
1996F
Netusil Jaroslav
1994F
Sladek Oldrich
1993F
Holub Milan
1991F
Kus Petr
1988F
Kriz Pavel
1985F
Svoboda Jaromir
1983F
Valtera Jiri
1974F
Otruba Pavel
1970F
Kopecky Jiri
1964F
Hruska Tomas
1963F
Cozl David
1953F
Gruber Milos
1953F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1952F
Listopad Martin
1945F
Nipca Miroslav
1941F
Pechoc Bohumil
1940F
Matous Rudolf
1937F
Kucera Vladimir
1936F
Macku Emil
1936F
Picek Miroslav
1934F
Krafka Jan
1926F
Hinz Frantisek
1924F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1922F
Kural Jaroslav
1918F
Tyle Vladimir
1913F
Vytacek Martin
1913F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1910F
Brecka Frantisek
1907F
Jungmann Martin
1906F
Sochorova Jana
1905F
Hronik Petr
1904F
Polak Jiri
1904F
Martinec Karel
1902F
Nova Michaela
1901F
Misek Jiri
1899F
Popelka Pavel
1899F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1898F
Schuster Jan
1894F
Vimpel Jiri
1894F
Prochazka Petr
1890F
Pribyl Viktor
1887F
Rynt Pavel
1887F
Krizek Jaroslav
1886F
Svach Jan
1884F
Skubal Ondrej
1883F
Hrdlicka Jan
1879F
Votruba Petr
1878F
Smid Ondrej
1876F
Bauer Ondrej
1873F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1871F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870F
Vaic Miroslav
1870F
Obrazek Karel
1867F
Al Masani Abdul
1862F
Zamorsky Ladislav
1862F
Rujder Tibor
1855F
Woitsch Marek
1854F
Pribylova Sofie
1853F
Habada Jindrich
1843F
Minarik Petr
1839F
Fejtek Petr
1837F
Tresnak Lukas
1837F
Mraz Miroslav
1833F
Burianek Petr
1827F
Koranda Stanislav
1825F
Nejedly Jiri
1821F
Paulovic Milan
1819F
Skoda Adam
1811F
Kral Pavel
1808F
Sterba Erik
1808F
Verner Jan
1804F
Frischmann Otto
1795F
Mach Jan
1791F
Muller Jan
1790F
Partl Miloslav
1788F
Feierfeil Jiri
1785F
Tajovska Martina
1783F
Urban Tomas
1782F
Halla Jiri
1781F
Mleziva Miloslav
1780F
Dbaly Vaclav
1778F
Parpel Petr
1772F
Bures Jilji
1770F
Aron Oto
1758F
Hofner Frantisek
1756F
Spousta Jan
1750F
Abraham Karel
1749F
Bednar Jan
1748F
Jukl Karel
1744F
Vokoun Ondrej
1743F
Hejda Vaclav
1742F
Cizkovsky Ota
1735F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1731F
Matas Stanislav
1727F
Plhacek Vaclav
1712F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1702F
Maslo Ondrej
1700F
Budikova Katerina
1698F
Vokaty Frantisek
1696F
Stvan Marek
1690F
Hatas Radim
1689F
Zak Jiri
1686F
Lansky Petr
1683F
Slegr Josef
1677F
Bouda Karel
1674F
Sefcik Jan
1666F
Pokorna Jana
1653F
Trebicky Jiri
1643F
Zelenka Pavel
1640F
Buk Pavel
1637F
Balek Filip
1603F
Soukup Jiri
1600F
Gruber Tomas
1588F
Zvolensky David
1585F
Varadi Ondrej
1575F
Vankova Veronika
1529F
Mezera Matej
1526F
Sefcik Miroslav
1513F
Sefcik Jiri
1500F
Dudek Vojtech
1475F
Chaloupka Karel
1462F
Lang David
1424F
Frk Lukas
1403F
Popovsky Ondrej
1388F
Pokorny Vaclav
1206F
Benda Martin
0
Buk Jan
0
Bukovsky Petr
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Churavy Vratislav
0
Dulka Lubomir
0
Hajek Jiri
0
Hanel Jaromir
0
Hanelova Marie
0
Hlavacek Bedrich
0
Hlavackova Jana
0
Hrabcova Vlasta
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Hurka Jiri
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Klosse Vladimir
0
Kovac Pavol
0
Kucera Jan
0
Kulicka Jan
0
Kulickova Tereza
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Margaritov Margarit
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Maslo Robert
0
Mikulik Eduard
0
Moravek Jakub
0
Mosovsky Jakub
0
Nedved Pavel
0
Nemastil Lubomir
0
Nykl Tomas
0
Odnoha David
0
Orel Ales
0
Picek Jaromir
0
Prochazka Bedrich
0
Psenicka Tomas
0
Rada Roman
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Reznicek Jiri
0
Rudas Zdenek
0
Rybacek Jiri
0
Savrda Jan
0
Silastik Petr
0
Slezak Jaroslav
0
Smolka Jan
0
Stejskal Adam
0
Sulitka Oldrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Tymalova Marie
0
Vasak Martin
0
Vondruska Milan
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.