Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trickov Vasil 2328F
Straka Vojtech 2320F
Jandourek Lukas 2217F
Bargel Martin 2163F
Cernik Lukas 2161F
Lacza Tibor 2116F
Jerman Richard 2115F
Schmalz Michal 2104F
Wasserbauer Radek 2101F
Silhan Petr 2096F
Hanl Frantisek 2081F
Stursa Jan 2077F
Nemec David 2076F
Burda Roman 2067F
Jarrah Kamal 2063F
Bauer Jindrich 2058F
Fialka Miroslav 2053F
Veselsky Michal 2053F
Komprda Pavel 2051F
Urbanek Stepan 2048F
Baran Peter 2047F
Ruzicka Milos 2039F
Steiner Juraj 2039F
Vavra Jan 2037F
Strahl Jiri 2030F
Framberk Jan 2027F
Vanecek Jiri 2027F
Novotny Roman 2026F
Zacek Petr 2015F
Kubaljak Jaromir 2014F
Zamboch Roman 2010F
Dolezal Vit 2009F
Nadrchal Tomas 2007F
Kriz Pavel 1998F
Sedlak Ludek 1998F
Netusil Jaroslav 1994F
Slapnicka Karel 1994F
Sladek Oldrich 1993F
Holub Milan 1991F
Vlcek Marek 1990F
Kus Petr 1988F
Otruba Pavel 1978F
Svoboda Jaromir 1975F
Valtera Jiri 1974F
Kopecky Jiri 1968F
Cozl David 1967F
Hruska Tomas 1963F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1952F
Nipca Miroslav 1948F
Listopad Martin 1945F
Matous Rudolf 1945F
Gruber Milos 1944F
Pechoc Bohumil 1942F
Hinz Frantisek 1937F
Macku Emil 1936F
Picek Miroslav 1936F
Kucera Vladimir 1930F
Jungmann Martin 1928F
Krafka Jan 1926F
Kural Jaroslav 1919F
Nova Michaela 1918F
Polak Jiri 1913F
Vytacek Martin 1913F
Svadlenka Jaroslav 1910F
Brecka Frantisek 1907F
Misek Jiri 1905F
Sochorova Jana 1905F
Hronik Petr 1904F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1903F
Prochazka Jaroslav 1903F
Martinec Karel 1902F
Tyle Vladimir 1900F
Popelka Pavel 1897F
Skubal Ondrej 1895F
Vimpel Jiri 1894F
Prochazka Petr 1890F
Votruba Petr 1888F
Rynt Pavel 1885F
Schuster Jan 1883F
Hrdlicka Jan 1879F
Krizek Jaroslav 1879F
Obrazek Karel 1878F
Svach Jan 1878F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1877F
Smid Ondrej 1876F
Bauer Ondrej 1872F
Kacafirek Miroslav 1870F
Al Masani Abdul 1862F
Vaic Miroslav 1859F
Rujder Tibor 1857F
Woitsch Marek 1854F
Nejedly Jiri 1852F
Pribylova Sofie 1851F
Tresnak Lukas 1848F
Zamorsky Ladislav 1847F
Minarik Petr 1843F
Habada Jindrich 1829F
Koranda Stanislav 1826F
Pribyl Viktor 1825F
Burianek Petr 1824F
Fejtek Petr 1824F
Mraz Miroslav 1824F
Paulovic Milan 1819F
Skoda Adam 1818F
Kral Pavel 1813F
Verner Jan 1804F
Muller Jan 1802F
Mach Jan 1796F
Sterba Erik 1796F
Feierfeil Jiri 1794F
Partl Miloslav 1788F
Tajovska Martina 1783F
Halla Jiri 1780F
Mleziva Miloslav 1780F
Urban Tomas 1780F
Frischmann Otto 1776F
Dbaly Vaclav 1775F
Parpel Petr 1774F
Bures Jilji 1770F
Aron Oto 1769F
Hofner Frantisek 1768F
Cizkovsky Ota 1754F
Bednar Jan 1748F
Jukl Karel 1744F
Vokoun Ondrej 1743F
Hejda Vaclav 1742F
Abraham Karel 1737F
Nyvlt Miloslav 1731F
Spousta Jan 1728F
Matas Stanislav 1727F
Plhacek Vaclav 1704F
Konvalinka Vladislav 1699F
Budikova Katerina 1698F
Vokaty Frantisek 1692F
Stvan Marek 1690F
Hatas Radim 1689F
Maslo Ondrej 1684F
Lansky Petr 1683F
Zak Jiri 1682F
Slegr Josef 1677F
Sefcik Jan 1669F
Buk Pavel 1649F
Bouda Karel 1643F
Trebicky Jiri 1643F
Zelenka Pavel 1640F
Pokorna Jana 1632F
Gruber Tomas 1604F
Balek Filip 1603F
Soukup Jiri 1603F
Zvolensky David 1585F
Varadi Ondrej 1578F
Vankova Veronika 1529F
Mezera Matej 1526F
Sefcik Miroslav 1513F
Sefcik Jiri 1503F
Dudek Vojtech 1475F
Chaloupka Karel 1462F
Lang David 1424F
Frk Lukas 1403F
Popovsky Ondrej 1388F
Pokorny Vaclav 1206F
Benda Martin 0
Buk Jan 0
Bukovsky Petr 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Churavy Vratislav 0
Dulka Lubomir 0
Hajek Jiri 0
Hanel Jaromir 0
Hanelova Marie 0
Hlavacek Bedrich 0
Hlavackova Jana 0
Hrabcova Vlasta 0
Hrdlicka Jan 0
Hurka Jiri 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Klosse Vladimir 0
Kovac Pavol 0
Kucera Jan 0
Kulicka Jan 0
Kulickova Tereza 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Margaritov Margarit 0
Masek Jaroslav 0
Maslo Robert 0
Mikulik Eduard 0
Moravek Jakub 0
Mosovsky Jakub 0
Nedved Pavel 0
Nemastil Lubomir 0
Nykl Tomas 0
Odnoha David 0
Orel Ales 0
Picek Jaromir 0
Prochazka Bedrich 0
Psenicka Tomas 0
Rada Roman 0
Redl Vaclav 0
Reznicek Jiri 0
Rudas Zdenek 0
Rybacek Jiri 0
Savrda Jan 0
Silastik Petr 0
Slezak Jaroslav 0
Smolka Jan 0
Stejskal Adam 0
Sulitka Oldrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Tymalova Marie 0
Vasak Martin 0
Vondruska Milan 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.