Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trickov Vasil 2338F
Straka Vojtech 2315F
Jandourek Lukas 2219F
Cernik Lukas 2161F
Bargel Martin 2159F
Jerman Richard 2118F
Lacza Tibor 2111F
Schmalz Michal 2110F
Silhan Petr 2105F
Wasserbauer Radek 2082F
Framberk Jan 2072F
Burda Roman 2071F
Nemec David 2069F
Komprda Pavel 2061F
Hanl Frantisek 2058F
Jarrah Kamal 2057F
Bauer Jindrich 2053F
Fialka Miroslav 2053F
Stursa Jan 2053F
Veselsky Michal 2048F
Baran Peter 2047F
Urbanek Stepan 2043F
Steiner Juraj 2040F
Vavra Jan 2026F
Strahl Jiri 2022F
Ruzicka Milos 2016F
Kubaljak Jaromir 2014F
Novotny Roman 2014F
Zamboch Roman 2014F
Zacek Petr 2013F
Vanecek Jiri 2009F
Netusil Jaroslav 2007F
Sladek Oldrich 2005F
Kriz Pavel 2002F
Slapnicka Karel 1999F
Dolezal Vit 1997F
Holub Milan 1996F
Sedlak Ludek 1990F
Kus Petr 1988F
Hruska Tomas 1985F
Nadrchal Tomas 1982F
Vlcek Marek 1982F
Svoboda Jaromir 1980F
Cozl David 1979F
Otruba Pavel 1978F
Valtera Jiri 1974F
Gruber Milos 1965F
Listopad Martin 1965F
Kopecky Jiri 1956F
Macku Emil 1950F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1946F
Pechoc Bohumil 1940F
Krafka Jan 1937F
Polak Jiri 1937F
Picek Miroslav 1936F
Nipca Miroslav 1935F
Kucera Vladimir 1931F
Hinz Frantisek 1930F
Misek Jiri 1929F
Svadlenka Jaroslav 1925F
Matous Rudolf 1922F
Brecka Frantisek 1920F
Sochorova Jana 1920F
Nova Michaela 1918F
Kural Jaroslav 1911F
Popelka Pavel 1911F
Tyle Vladimir 1907F
Hronik Petr 1904F
Vimpel Jiri 1901F
Vytacek Martin 1901F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1900F
Prochazka Jaroslav 1897F
Martinec Karel 1894F
Prochazka Petr 1890F
Schuster Jan 1884F
Hrdlicka Jan 1879F
Bauer Ondrej 1878F
Obrazek Karel 1878F
Smid Ondrej 1876F
Rynt Pavel 1873F
Pribylova Sofie 1872F
Rujder Tibor 1872F
Skubal Ondrej 1872F
Votruba Petr 1872F
Kacafirek Miroslav 1870F
Svach Jan 1869F
Al Masani Abdul 1862F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1861F
Vaic Miroslav 1853F
Pribyl Viktor 1850F
Nejedly Jiri 1838F
Mraz Miroslav 1835F
Skoda Adam 1835F
Burianek Petr 1830F
Fejtek Petr 1826F
Koranda Stanislav 1826F
Zamorsky Ladislav 1825F
Tresnak Lukas 1819F
Habada Jindrich 1818F
Verner Jan 1818F
Kral Pavel 1813F
Tajovska Martina 1811F
Sterba Erik 1809F
Muller Jan 1806F
Paulovic Milan 1806F
Partl Miloslav 1803F
Feierfeil Jiri 1791F
Halla Jiri 1789F
Mach Jan 1784F
Mleziva Miloslav 1780F
Hofner Frantisek 1779F
Frischmann Otto 1776F
Urban Tomas 1774F
Parpel Petr 1772F
Bures Jilji 1770F
Aron Oto 1763F
Cizkovsky Ota 1760F
Dbaly Vaclav 1760F
Hejda Vaclav 1756F
Jukl Karel 1752F
Bednar Jan 1748F
Abraham Karel 1745F
Vokoun Ondrej 1743F
Nyvlt Miloslav 1732F
Spousta Jan 1728F
Matas Stanislav 1727F
Plhacek Vaclav 1712F
Budikova Katerina 1710F
Vokaty Frantisek 1704F
Konvalinka Vladislav 1691F
Hatas Radim 1689F
Zak Jiri 1687F
Maslo Ondrej 1684F
Lansky Petr 1682F
Stvan Marek 1682F
Sefcik Jan 1679F
Bouda Karel 1656F
Slegr Josef 1647F
Zelenka Pavel 1640F
Buk Pavel 1638F
Pokorna Jana 1622F
Soukup Jiri 1619F
Trebicky Jiri 1613F
Gruber Tomas 1604F
Balek Filip 1603F
Zvolensky David 1585F
Varadi Ondrej 1578F
Vankova Veronika 1529F
Mezera Matej 1526F
Sefcik Miroslav 1513F
Sefcik Jiri 1503F
Dudek Vojtech 1475F
Chaloupka Karel 1473F
Lang David 1424F
Frk Lukas 1403F
Popovsky Ondrej 1388F
Pokorny Vaclav 1206F
Benda Martin 0
Buk Jan 0
Bukovsky Petr 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Churavy Vratislav 0
Dulka Lubomir 0
Hajek Jiri 0
Hanel Jaromir 0
Hanelova Marie 0
Hlavacek Bedrich 0
Hlavackova Jana 0
Hrabcova Vlasta 0
Hrdlicka Jan 0
Hurka Jiri 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Klosse Vladimir 0
Kovac Pavol 0
Krizek Jaroslav 0
Kucera Jan 0
Kulicka Jan 0
Kulickova Tereza 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Margaritov Margarit 0
Masek Jaroslav 0
Maslo Robert 0
Mikulik Eduard 0
Minarik Petr 0
Moravek Jakub 0
Mosovsky Jakub 0
Nedved Pavel 0
Nemastil Lubomir 0
Nykl Tomas 0
Odnoha David 0
Orel Ales 0
Picek Jaromir 0
Prochazka Bedrich 0
Psenicka Tomas 0
Rada Roman 0
Redl Vaclav 0
Reznicek Jiri 0
Rudas Zdenek 0
Rybacek Jiri 0
Savrda Jan 0
Silastik Petr 0
Slezak Jaroslav 0
Smolka Jan 0
Stejskal Adam 0
Sulitka Oldrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Tymalova Marie 0
Vasak Martin 0
Vondruska Milan 0
Woitsch Marek 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.