Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trickov Vasil
2339F
Straka Vojtech
2317F
Jandourek Lukas
2217F
Bargel Martin
2168F
Cernik Lukas
2156F
Jerman Richard
2117F
Lacza Tibor
2111F
Silhan Petr
2109F
Schmalz Michal
2086F
Wasserbauer Radek
2083F
Burda Roman
2081F
Komprda Pavel
2080F
Nemec David
2072F
Hanl Frantisek
2064F
Stursa Jan
2056F
Fialka Miroslav
2054F
Bauer Jindrich
2053F
Framberk Jan
2053F
Jarrah Kamal
2052F
Veselsky Michal
2048F
Baran Peter
2047F
Urbanek Stepan
2034F
Steiner Juraj
2031F
Vavra Jan
2028F
Strahl Jiri
2018F
Novotny Roman
2014F
Zacek Petr
2013F
Kriz Pavel
2011F
Kubaljak Jaromir
2010F
Vanecek Jiri
2010F
Zamboch Roman
2009F
Dolezal Vit
2007F
Netusil Jaroslav
2005F
Sladek Oldrich
2005F
Holub Milan
1998F
Sedlak Ludek
1998F
Slapnicka Karel
1996F
Ruzicka Milos
1992F
Vlcek Marek
1990F
Kus Petr
1988F
Nadrchal Tomas
1978F
Hruska Tomas
1976F
Otruba Pavel
1974F
Valtera Jiri
1974F
Svoboda Jaromir
1970F
Gruber Milos
1964F
Listopad Martin
1964F
Cozl David
1960F
Kopecky Jiri
1950F
Macku Emil
1950F
Krafka Jan
1947F
Misek Jiri
1946F
Picek Miroslav
1944F
Nova Michaela
1939F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1936F
Brecka Frantisek
1935F
Polak Jiri
1935F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1933F
Nipca Miroslav
1931F
Kucera Vladimir
1929F
Pechoc Bohumil
1929F
Tyle Vladimir
1923F
Pribylova Sofie
1922F
Matous Rudolf
1918F
Sochorova Jana
1917F
Vimpel Jiri
1911F
Popelka Pavel
1909F
Hinz Frantisek
1907F
Hronik Petr
1904F
Obrazek Karel
1901F
Vytacek Martin
1900F
Kural Jaroslav
1898F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1897F
Rynt Pavel
1895F
Martinec Karel
1894F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1892F
Prochazka Petr
1890F
Schuster Jan
1882F
Votruba Petr
1882F
Bauer Ondrej
1880F
Smid Ondrej
1880F
Hrdlicka Jan
1879F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870F
Svach Jan
1870F
Vaic Miroslav
1867F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1866F
Skubal Ondrej
1866F
Al Masani Abdul
1862F
Rujder Tibor
1853F
Nejedly Jiri
1840F
Fejtek Petr
1834F
Burianek Petr
1831F
Koranda Stanislav
1826F
Mraz Miroslav
1824F
Paulovic Milan
1820F
Habada Jindrich
1818F
Skoda Adam
1818F
Zamorsky Ladislav
1816F
Kral Pavel
1813F
Pribyl Viktor
1810F
Tresnak Lukas
1810F
Partl Miloslav
1803F
Feierfeil Jiri
1798F
Verner Jan
1797F
Muller Jan
1796F
Halla Jiri
1791F
Mach Jan
1783F
Parpel Petr
1783F
Tajovska Martina
1782F
Hofner Frantisek
1778F
Frischmann Otto
1776F
Mleziva Miloslav
1775F
Urban Tomas
1768F
Bures Jilji
1766F
Aron Oto
1763F
Spousta Jan
1762F
Hejda Vaclav
1756F
Abraham Karel
1754F
Jukl Karel
1752F
Dbaly Vaclav
1750F
Bednar Jan
1748F
Vokoun Ondrej
1743F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1740F
Matas Stanislav
1737F
Cizkovsky Ota
1734F
Plhacek Vaclav
1733F
Vokaty Frantisek
1715F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1709F
Budikova Katerina
1700F
Hatas Radim
1689F
Bouda Karel
1686F
Stvan Marek
1685F
Lansky Petr
1682F
Zak Jiri
1673F
Maslo Ondrej
1664F
Slegr Josef
1660F
Sefcik Jan
1654F
Zelenka Pavel
1640F
Buk Pavel
1638F
Soukup Jiri
1615F
Trebicky Jiri
1613F
Zvolensky David
1585F
Balek Filip
1578F
Gruber Tomas
1576F
Varadi Ondrej
1576F
Mezera Matej
1567F
Pokorna Jana
1556F
Sefcik Miroslav
1513F
Vankova Veronika
1503F
Sefcik Jiri
1476F
Dudek Vojtech
1452F
Chaloupka Karel
1446F
Lang David
1414F
Frk Lukas
1403F
Popovsky Ondrej
1388F
Pokorny Vaclav
1206F
Benda Martin
0
Buk Jan
0
Bukovsky Petr
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Churavy Vratislav
0
Dulka Lubomir
0
Hajek Jiri
0
Hanel Jaromir
0
Hanelova Marie
0
Hlavacek Bedrich
0
Hlavackova Jana
0
Hrabcova Vlasta
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Hurka Jiri
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Klosse Vladimir
0
Kovac Pavol
0
Krizek Jaroslav
0
Kucera Jan
0
Kulicka Jan
0
Kulickova Tereza
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Margaritov Margarit
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Maslo Robert
0
Mikulik Eduard
0
Minarik Petr
0
Moravek Jakub
0
Mosovsky Jakub
0
Nedved Pavel
0
Nemastil Lubomir
0
Nykl Tomas
0
Odnoha David
0
Orel Ales
0
Picek Jaromir
0
Prochazka Bedrich
0
Psenicka Tomas
0
Rada Roman
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Reznicek Jiri
0
Rudas Zdenek
0
Rybacek Jiri
0
Savrda Jan
0
Silastik Petr
0
Slezak Jaroslav
0
Smolka Jan
0
Stejskal Adam
0
Sterba Erik
0
Sulitka Oldrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Tymalova Marie
0
Vasak Martin
0
Vondruska Milan
0
Woitsch Marek
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.