Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trickov Vasil 2339F
Straka Vojtech 2317F
Jandourek Lukas 2217F
Bargel Martin 2168F
Cernik Lukas 2156F
Jerman Richard 2117F
Lacza Tibor 2111F
Silhan Petr 2109F
Schmalz Michal 2086F
Wasserbauer Radek 2083F
Burda Roman 2081F
Komprda Pavel 2080F
Nemec David 2072F
Hanl Frantisek 2064F
Stursa Jan 2056F
Fialka Miroslav 2054F
Bauer Jindrich 2053F
Framberk Jan 2053F
Jarrah Kamal 2052F
Veselsky Michal 2048F
Baran Peter 2047F
Urbanek Stepan 2034F
Steiner Juraj 2031F
Vavra Jan 2028F
Strahl Jiri 2018F
Novotny Roman 2014F
Zacek Petr 2013F
Kriz Pavel 2011F
Kubaljak Jaromir 2010F
Vanecek Jiri 2010F
Zamboch Roman 2009F
Dolezal Vit 2007F
Netusil Jaroslav 2005F
Sladek Oldrich 2005F
Holub Milan 1998F
Sedlak Ludek 1998F
Slapnicka Karel 1996F
Ruzicka Milos 1992F
Vlcek Marek 1990F
Kus Petr 1988F
Nadrchal Tomas 1978F
Hruska Tomas 1976F
Otruba Pavel 1974F
Valtera Jiri 1974F
Svoboda Jaromir 1970F
Gruber Milos 1964F
Listopad Martin 1964F
Cozl David 1960F
Kopecky Jiri 1950F
Macku Emil 1950F
Krafka Jan 1947F
Misek Jiri 1946F
Picek Miroslav 1944F
Nova Michaela 1939F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1936F
Brecka Frantisek 1935F
Polak Jiri 1935F
Svadlenka Jaroslav 1933F
Nipca Miroslav 1931F
Kucera Vladimir 1929F
Pechoc Bohumil 1929F
Tyle Vladimir 1923F
Pribylova Sofie 1922F
Matous Rudolf 1918F
Sochorova Jana 1917F
Vimpel Jiri 1911F
Popelka Pavel 1909F
Hinz Frantisek 1907F
Hronik Petr 1904F
Obrazek Karel 1901F
Vytacek Martin 1900F
Kural Jaroslav 1898F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1897F
Rynt Pavel 1895F
Martinec Karel 1894F
Prochazka Jaroslav 1892F
Prochazka Petr 1890F
Schuster Jan 1882F
Votruba Petr 1882F
Bauer Ondrej 1880F
Smid Ondrej 1880F
Hrdlicka Jan 1879F
Kacafirek Miroslav 1870F
Svach Jan 1870F
Vaic Miroslav 1867F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1866F
Skubal Ondrej 1866F
Al Masani Abdul 1862F
Rujder Tibor 1853F
Nejedly Jiri 1840F
Fejtek Petr 1834F
Burianek Petr 1831F
Koranda Stanislav 1826F
Mraz Miroslav 1824F
Paulovic Milan 1820F
Habada Jindrich 1818F
Skoda Adam 1818F
Zamorsky Ladislav 1816F
Kral Pavel 1813F
Pribyl Viktor 1810F
Tresnak Lukas 1810F
Partl Miloslav 1803F
Feierfeil Jiri 1798F
Verner Jan 1797F
Muller Jan 1796F
Halla Jiri 1791F
Mach Jan 1783F
Parpel Petr 1783F
Tajovska Martina 1782F
Hofner Frantisek 1778F
Frischmann Otto 1776F
Mleziva Miloslav 1775F
Urban Tomas 1768F
Bures Jilji 1766F
Aron Oto 1763F
Spousta Jan 1762F
Hejda Vaclav 1756F
Abraham Karel 1754F
Jukl Karel 1752F
Dbaly Vaclav 1750F
Bednar Jan 1748F
Vokoun Ondrej 1743F
Nyvlt Miloslav 1740F
Matas Stanislav 1737F
Cizkovsky Ota 1734F
Plhacek Vaclav 1733F
Vokaty Frantisek 1715F
Konvalinka Vladislav 1709F
Budikova Katerina 1700F
Hatas Radim 1689F
Bouda Karel 1686F
Stvan Marek 1685F
Lansky Petr 1682F
Zak Jiri 1673F
Maslo Ondrej 1664F
Slegr Josef 1660F
Sefcik Jan 1654F
Zelenka Pavel 1640F
Buk Pavel 1638F
Soukup Jiri 1615F
Trebicky Jiri 1613F
Zvolensky David 1585F
Balek Filip 1578F
Gruber Tomas 1576F
Varadi Ondrej 1576F
Mezera Matej 1567F
Pokorna Jana 1556F
Sefcik Miroslav 1513F
Vankova Veronika 1503F
Sefcik Jiri 1476F
Dudek Vojtech 1452F
Chaloupka Karel 1446F
Lang David 1414F
Frk Lukas 1403F
Popovsky Ondrej 1388F
Pokorny Vaclav 1206F
Benda Martin 0
Buk Jan 0
Bukovsky Petr 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Churavy Vratislav 0
Dulka Lubomir 0
Hajek Jiri 0
Hanel Jaromir 0
Hanelova Marie 0
Hlavacek Bedrich 0
Hlavackova Jana 0
Hrabcova Vlasta 0
Hrdlicka Jan 0
Hurka Jiri 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Klosse Vladimir 0
Kovac Pavol 0
Krizek Jaroslav 0
Kucera Jan 0
Kulicka Jan 0
Kulickova Tereza 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Margaritov Margarit 0
Masek Jaroslav 0
Maslo Robert 0
Mikulik Eduard 0
Minarik Petr 0
Moravek Jakub 0
Mosovsky Jakub 0
Nedved Pavel 0
Nemastil Lubomir 0
Nykl Tomas 0
Odnoha David 0
Orel Ales 0
Picek Jaromir 0
Prochazka Bedrich 0
Psenicka Tomas 0
Rada Roman 0
Redl Vaclav 0
Reznicek Jiri 0
Rudas Zdenek 0
Rybacek Jiri 0
Savrda Jan 0
Silastik Petr 0
Slezak Jaroslav 0
Smolka Jan 0
Stejskal Adam 0
Sterba Erik 0
Sulitka Oldrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Tymalova Marie 0
Vasak Martin 0
Vondruska Milan 0
Woitsch Marek 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.