Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Results

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trickov Vasil
2336F
Straka Vojtech
2328F
Jandourek Lukas
2206F
Bargel Martin
2161F
Cernik Lukas
2156F
Jerman Richard
2111F
Lacza Tibor
2111F
Silhan Petr
2100F
Wasserbauer Radek
2096F
Burda Roman
2093F
Schmalz Michal
2086F
Nemec David
2076F
Komprda Pavel
2075F
Stursa Jan
2070F
Jarrah Kamal
2055F
Bauer Jindrich
2053F
Fialka Miroslav
2052F
Hanl Frantisek
2052F
Framberk Jan
2051F
Veselsky Michal
2048F
Baran Peter
2039F
Urbanek Stepan
2034F
Steiner Juraj
2031F
Vavra Jan
2026F
Novotny Roman
2025F
Ruzicka Milos
2016F
Zacek Petr
2013F
Kriz Pavel
2011F
Kubaljak Jaromir
2010F
Vanecek Jiri
2010F
Slapnicka Karel
2009F
Zamboch Roman
2009F
Dolezal Vit
2007F
Strahl Jiri
2006F
Netusil Jaroslav
2005F
Sladek Oldrich
2005F
Holub Milan
1996F
Kus Petr
1988F
Sedlak Ludek
1987F
Listopad Martin
1976F
Valtera Jiri
1974F
Hruska Tomas
1973F
Cozl David
1972F
Otruba Pavel
1971F
Nadrchal Tomas
1968F
Svoboda Jaromir
1964F
Vlcek Marek
1963F
Nova Michaela
1962F
Kopecky Jiri
1956F
Gruber Milos
1952F
Macku Emil
1950F
Krafka Jan
1947F
Brecka Frantisek
1942F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1942F
Picek Miroslav
1940F
Nipca Miroslav
1939F
Polak Jiri
1937F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1936F
Misek Jiri
1932F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1930F
Kucera Vladimir
1929F
Pechoc Bohumil
1925F
Pribylova Sofie
1922F
Sochorova Jana
1917F
Tyle Vladimir
1912F
Vimpel Jiri
1911F
Popelka Pavel
1909F
Matous Rudolf
1906F
Hronik Petr
1904F
Hinz Frantisek
1897F
Rynt Pavel
1895F
Martinec Karel
1894F
Obrazek Karel
1894F
Votruba Petr
1892F
Prochazka Petr
1890F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1889F
Vytacek Martin
1888F
Bauer Ondrej
1885F
Kural Jaroslav
1885F
Schuster Jan
1882F
Smid Ondrej
1880F
Hrdlicka Jan
1879F
Vaic Miroslav
1879F
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1871F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870F
Al Masani Abdul
1862F
Skubal Ondrej
1862F
Svach Jan
1862F
Rujder Tibor
1856F
Paulovic Milan
1845F
Burianek Petr
1842F
Fejtek Petr
1834F
Kral Pavel
1827F
Koranda Stanislav
1826F
Mraz Miroslav
1824F
Pribyl Viktor
1822F
Nejedly Jiri
1819F
Habada Jindrich
1818F
Skoda Adam
1818F
Tresnak Lukas
1810F
Zamorsky Ladislav
1804F
Partl Miloslav
1803F
Mach Jan
1799F
Feierfeil Jiri
1798F
Halla Jiri
1791F
Muller Jan
1786F
Tajovska Martina
1782F
Parpel Petr
1781F
Verner Jan
1777F
Frischmann Otto
1776F
Mleziva Miloslav
1775F
Urban Tomas
1775F
Aron Oto
1773F
Bures Jilji
1766F
Spousta Jan
1762F
Hofner Frantisek
1760F
Hejda Vaclav
1756F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1753F
Jukl Karel
1752F
Abraham Karel
1751F
Dbaly Vaclav
1750F
Bednar Jan
1748F
Plhacek Vaclav
1746F
Vokoun Ondrej
1743F
Matas Stanislav
1738F
Cizkovsky Ota
1734F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1718F
Vokaty Frantisek
1714F
Hatas Radim
1689F
Stvan Marek
1689F
Lansky Petr
1682F
Maslo Ondrej
1673F
Budikova Katerina
1672F
Zak Jiri
1666F
Bouda Karel
1661F
Sefcik Jan
1658F
Zelenka Pavel
1640F
Buk Pavel
1638F
Slegr Josef
1634F
Soukup Jiri
1615F
Trebicky Jiri
1613F
Zvolensky David
1585F
Varadi Ondrej
1582F
Balek Filip
1581F
Gruber Tomas
1576F
Mezera Matej
1567F
Pokorna Jana
1556F
Vankova Veronika
1506F
Sefcik Miroslav
1504F
Sefcik Jiri
1476F
Dudek Vojtech
1452F
Chaloupka Karel
1446F
Lang David
1414F
Frk Lukas
1403F
Popovsky Ondrej
1388F
Pokorny Vaclav
1206F
Benda Martin
0
Buk Jan
0
Bukovsky Petr
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Chaloupka Bedrich
0
Churavy Vratislav
0
Dulka Lubomir
0
Hajek Jiri
0
Hanel Jaromir
0
Hanelova Marie
0
Hlavacek Bedrich
0
Hlavackova Jana
0
Hrabcova Vlasta
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Hurka Jiri
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Jungmann Martin
0
Klosse Vladimir
0
Kovac Pavol
0
Krizek Jaroslav
0
Kucera Jan
0
Kulicka Jan
0
Kulickova Tereza
0
Le Hoang Viet Martin
0
Margaritov Margarit
0
Masek Jaroslav
0
Maslo Robert
0
Mikulik Eduard
0
Minarik Petr
0
Moravek Jakub
0
Mosovsky Jakub
0
Nedved Pavel
0
Nemastil Lubomir
0
Nykl Tomas
0
Odnoha David
0
Orel Ales
0
Picek Jaromir
0
Prochazka Bedrich
0
Psenicka Tomas
0
Rada Roman
0
Redl Vaclav
0
Reznicek Jiri
0
Rudas Zdenek
0
Rybacek Jiri
0
Savrda Jan
0
Silastik Petr
0
Slezak Jaroslav
0
Smolka Jan
0
Stejskal Adam
0
Sterba Erik
0
Sulitka Oldrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Trejbal Jindrich
0
Tymalova Marie
0
Vasak Martin
0
Vondruska Milan
0
Woitsch Marek
0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.