Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Partl Miloslav 1.0
2. Konvalinka Vladislav 1.0
3. Schuster Jan 1.0
4. Jungmann Martin 1.0
5. Halla Jiri 1.0
6. Spousta Jan 1.0
7. Al Masani Abdul 1.0
8. Prochazka Jaroslav 1.0
9. Sterba Erik 1.0
10. Pribylova Sofie 1.0
11. Cizkovsky Ota 1.0
12. Bauer Jindrich 1.0
13. Wasserbauer Radek 1.0
14. Listopad Martin 1.0
15. Otruba Pavel 1.0
16. Holub Milan 1.0
17. Vavra Jan 1.0
18. Stursa Jan 1.0
19. Zacek Petr 1.0
20. Skubal Ondrej 1.0
21. Baran Peter 1.0
22. Minarik Petr 1.0
23. Svadlenka Jaroslav 1.0
24. Bauer Ondrej 1.0
25. Gruber Milos 1.0
26. Framberk Jan 1.0
27. Popelka Pavel 1.0
28. Slapnicka Karel 1.0
29. Mraz Miroslav 1.0
30. Schmalz Michal 1.0
31. Ruzicka Milos 1.0
32. Hinz Frantisek 1.0
33. Maslo Ondrej 1.0
34. Pribyl Jaroslav 1.0
35. Strahl Jiri 1.0
36. Kubaljak Jaromir 1.0
37. Vokaty Frantisek 1.0
38. Steiner Juraj 1.0
39. Pokorna Jana 1.0
40. Cernik Lukas 1.0
41. Zamboch Roman 0.5
42. Jarrah Kamal 0.5
43. Vanecek Jiri 0.5
44. Kucera Vladimir 0.5
45. Dolezal Vit 0.5
46. Bures Jilji 0.5
47. Jerman Richard 0.5
48. Muller Jan 0.5
49. Urbanek Stepan 0.5
50. Matas Stanislav 0.5
51. Vaic Miroslav 0.5
52. Picek Miroslav 0.5
53. Mezera Matej 0.5
54. Bouda Karel 0.5
55. Vankova Veronika 0.5
56. Mach Jan 0.5
57. Votruba Petr 0.0
58. Feierfeil Jiri 0.0
59. Hofner Frantisek 0.0
60. Kopecky Jiri 0.0
61. Verner Jan 0.0
62. Zamorsky Ladislav 0.0
63. Nemec David 0.0
64. Vondrasek Ondrej 0.0
65. Slegr Josef 0.0
66. Svach Jan 0.0
67. Brecka Frantisek 0.0
68. Dbaly Vaclav 0.0
69. Obrazek Karel 0.0
70. Churavy Vratislav 0.0
71. Komprda Pavel 0.0
72. Kral Pavel 0.0
73. Hruska Tomas 0.0
74. Bednar Jan 0.0
75. Nova Michaela 0.0
76. Abraham Karel 0.0
77. Kural Jaroslav 0.0
78. Kriz Pavel 0.0
79. Hanl Frantisek 0.0
80. Woitsch Marek 0.0
81. Burianek Petr 0.0
82. Svoboda Jaromir 0.0
83. Soukup Jiri 0.0
84. Varadi Ondrej 0.0
85. Zak Jiri 0.0
86. Parpel Petr 0.0
87. Balek Filip 0.0
88. Sefcik Jan 0.0
89. Cozl David 0.0
90. Jungmann Martin 0.0
91. Tyle Vladimir 0.0
92. Pribyl Viktor 0.0
93. Rynt Pavel 0.0
94. Nadrchal Tomas 0.0
95. Habada Jindrich 0.0
96. Misek Jiri 0.0
97. Urban Tomas 0
98. Nipca Miroslav 0
99. Vokoun Ondrej 0
100. Lansky Petr 0
101. Moravek Jakub 0
102. Valtera Jiri 0
103. Benda Martin 0
104. Savrda Jan 0
105. Buk Jan 0
106. Nykl Tomas 0
107. Pokorny Vaclav 0
108. Lang David 0
109. Sefcik Jiri 0
110. Kovac Pavol 0
111. Popovsky Ondrej 0
112. Mosovsky Jakub 0
113. Tymalova Marie 0
114. Sefcik Miroslav 0
115. Mleziva Miloslav 0
116. Vytacek Martin 0
117. Lacza Tibor 0
118. Hrdlicka Jan 0
119. Picek Jaromir 0
120. Margaritov Margarit 0
121. Rada Roman 0
122. Vondruska Milan 0
123. Psenicka Tomas 0
124. Slezak Jaroslav 0
125. Trejbal Jindrich 0
126. Trejbal Jindrich 0
127. Dulka Lubomir 0
128. Hrdlicka Jan 0
129. Rudas Zdenek 0
130. Kacafirek Miroslav 0
131. Netusil Jaroslav 0
132. Silhan Petr 0
133. Bargel Martin 0
134. Jandourek Lukas 0
135. Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
136. Zelenka Pavel 0
137. Nedved Pavel 0
138. Hurka Jiri 0
139. Masek Jaroslav 0
140. Smolka Jan 0
141. Fejtek Petr 0
142. Krafka Jan 0
143. Redl Vaclav 0
144. Klosse Vladimir 0
145. Hejda Vaclav 0
146. Sulitka Oldrich 0
147. Chaloupka Karel 0
148. Mikulik Eduard 0
149. Odnoha David 0
150. Orel Ales 0
151. Nyvlt Miloslav 0
152. Kus Petr 0
153. Hanelova Marie 0
154. Maslo Robert 0
155. Chaloupka Bedrich 0
156. Hanel Jaromir 0
157. Stejskal Adam 0
158. Rybacek Jiri 0
159. Hrabcova Vlasta 0
160. Chaloupka Bedrich 0
161. Macku Emil 0
162. Kulickova Tereza 0
163. Hlavackova Jana 0
164. Frk Lukas 0
165. Kulicka Jan 0
166. Hlavacek Bedrich 0
167. Aron Oto 0
168. Hatas Radim 0
169. Vlcek Marek 0
170. Kucera Jan 0
171. Nemastil Lubomir 0
172. Reznicek Jiri 0
173. Hajek Jiri 0
174. Bukovsky Petr 0
175. Koranda Stanislav 0
176. Veselsky Michal 0
177. Trickov Vasil 0
178. Dudek Vojtech 0
179. Zvolensky David 0
180. Vasak Martin 0
181. Trebicky Jiri 0
182. Jukl Karel 0
183. Frischmann Otto 0
184. Sladek Oldrich 0
185. Hronik Petr 0
186. Prochazka Petr 0
187. Martinec Karel 0
188. Nejedly Jiri 0
189. Prochazka Bedrich 0
190. Kretschmer Jaroslav 0
191. Stvan Marek 0
192. Buk Pavel 0
193. Skoda Adam 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juraj S. (2018F) 0 1:0 0 Karel O. (1894F)
Frantisek V. (1670F) 0 1:0 0 Josef S. (1653F)
Jaromir K. (2002F) 0 1:0 0 Jan B. (1756F)
Jiri S. (1994F) 0 1:0 0 Jaromir S. (1975F)
Ondrej M. (1605F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1860F)
Milos R. (2002F) 0 1:0 0 David C. (1992F)
Michal S. (2083F) 0 1:0 0 Viktor P. (1830F)
Karel S. (2009F) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav Z. (1809F)
Pavel K. (1833F) 0 0:1 0 Abdul A. M. (1853F)
Vaclav D. (1746F) 0 0:1 0 Milan H. (1992F)
Miroslav P. (1934F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Richard J. (2110F)
Milos G. (1933F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri M. (1945F)
Ondrej B. (1858F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel R. (1895F)
Jaroslav S. (1909F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel K. (2024F)
Petr M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek B. (1942F)
Peter B. (2023F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri K. (1964F)
Petr Z. (2022F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri S. (1612F)
Jan S. (1875F) 0 0:1 0 Jana P. (1614F)
Jan V. (2014F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel K. (2078F)
Ondrej V. (1933F) 0 0:1 0 Martin J. (0)
Miroslav V. (1870F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan M. (1807F)
Radek W. (2080F) 0 1:0 0 David N. (2089F)
Jindrich B. (2053F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek H. (1780F)
Jan M. (1787F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel B. (1671F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jilji B. (1768F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stanislav M. (1737F)
Vladimir K. (1945F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman Z. (2000F)
Jiri V. (2018F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stepan U. (2025F)
Sofie P. (1888F) 0 1:0 0 Michaela N. (1992F)
Kamal J. (2056F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vit D. (2006F)
Erik S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr P. (1781F)
Petr V. (1900F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav P. (1887F)
Jan S. (1765F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri F. (1805F)
Jiri H. (1791F) 0 1:0 0 Martin J. (0)
Vladislav K. (1711F) 0 1:0 0 Jindrich H. (1831F)
Miloslav P. (1784F) 0 1:0 0 Karel A. (1767F)
Tomas N. (1977F) 0 0:1 0 Jan S. (2054F)
Vladimir T. (1929F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel O. (1958F)
Marek W. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan F. (2055F)
Jaroslav K. (1903F) 0 0:1 0 Jan S. (1877F)
Jiri Z. (1679F) 0 0:1 0 Frantisek H. (1891F)
Matej M. (1641F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Veronika V. (1484F)
Ondrej V. (1590F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav M. (1819F)
Tomas H. (1983F) 0 0:1 0 Martin L. (1973F)
Vratislav C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav P. (1941F)
Jan V. (1791F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel P. (1907F)
Jan S. (1668F) 0 0:1 0 Ondrej S. (1862F)
Filip B. (1595F) 0 0:1 0 Ota C. (1710F)
Frantisek H. (2040F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas C. (2165F)
Table White player Black player
. Steiner J. 1:0 Obrazek K.
. Vokaty F. 1:0 Slegr J.
. Kubaljak J. 1:0 Bednar J.
. Strahl J. 1:0 Svoboda J.
. Maslo O. 1:0 Burianek P.
. Ruzicka M. 1:0 Cozl D.
. Schmalz M. 1:0 Pribyl V.
. Slapnicka K. 1:0 Zamorsky L.
. Kral P. 0:1 Al Masani A.
. Dbaly V. 0:1 Holub M.
. Picek M. 0.5:0.5 Jerman R.
. Gruber M. 1:0 Misek J.
. Bauer O. 1:0 Rynt P.
. Svadlenka J. 1:0 Kriz P.
. Minarik P. 1:0 Brecka F.
. Baran P. 1:0 Kopecky J.
. Zacek P. 1:0 Soukup J.
. Svach J. 0:1 Pokorna J.
. Vavra J. 1:0 Komprda P.
. Vondrasek O. 0:1 Jungmann M.
. Vaic M. 0.5:0.5 Mach J.
. Wasserbauer R. 1:0 Nemec D.
. Bauer J. 1:0 Hofner F.
. Muller J. 0.5:0.5 Bouda K.
. Bures J. 0.5:0.5 Matas S.
. Kucera V. 0.5:0.5 Zamboch R.
. Vanecek J. 0.5:0.5 Urbanek S.
. Pribylova S. 1:0 Nova M.
. Jarrah K. 0.5:0.5 Dolezal V.
. Sterba E. 1:0 Parpel P.
. Votruba P. 0:1 Prochazka J.
. Spousta J. 1:0 Feierfeil J.
. Halla J. 1:0 Jungmann M.
. Konvalinka V. 1:0 Habada J.
. Partl M. 1:0 Abraham K.
. Nadrchal T. 0:1 Stursa J.
. Tyle V. 0:1 Otruba P.
. Woitsch M. 0:1 Framberk J.
. Kural J. 0:1 Schuster J.
. Zak J. 0:1 Hinz F.
. Mezera M. 0.5:0.5 Vankova V.
. Varadi O. 0:1 Mraz M.
. Hruska T. 0:1 Listopad M.
. Churavy V. 0:1 Pribyl J.
. Verner J. 0:1 Popelka P.
. Sefcik J. 0:1 Skubal O.
. Balek F. 0:1 Cizkovsky O.
. Hanl F. 0:1 Cernik L.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trickov Vasil 2332F
Straka Vojtech 2302F
Jandourek Lukas 2192F
Cernik Lukas 2165F
Bargel Martin 2150F
Lacza Tibor 2111F
Jerman Richard 2110F
Silhan Petr 2093F
Nemec David 2089F
Schmalz Michal 2083F
Wasserbauer Radek 2080F
Burda Roman 2078F
Komprda Pavel 2078F
Jarrah Kamal 2056F
Framberk Jan 2055F
Stursa Jan 2054F
Bauer Jindrich 2053F
Veselsky Michal 2048F
Fialka Miroslav 2045F
Hanl Frantisek 2040F
Novotny Roman 2039F
Urbanek Stepan 2025F
Kriz Pavel 2024F
Baran Peter 2023F
Zacek Petr 2022F
Steiner Juraj 2018F
Vanecek Jiri 2018F
Vavra Jan 2014F
Slapnicka Karel 2009F
Dolezal Vit 2006F
Netusil Jaroslav 2005F
Sladek Oldrich 2005F
Kubaljak Jaromir 2002F
Ruzicka Milos 2002F
Zamboch Roman 2000F
Strahl Jiri 1994F
Cozl David 1992F
Holub Milan 1992F
Nova Michaela 1992F
Kus Petr 1988F
Hruska Tomas 1983F
Nadrchal Tomas 1977F
Sedlak Ludek 1977F
Svoboda Jaromir 1975F
Valtera Jiri 1974F
Listopad Martin 1973F
Vlcek Marek 1968F
Kopecky Jiri 1964F
Otruba Pavel 1958F
Macku Emil 1950F
Krafka Jan 1947F
Kucera Vladimir 1945F
Misek Jiri 1945F
Brecka Frantisek 1942F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1941F
Nipca Miroslav 1939F
Picek Miroslav 1934F
Gruber Milos 1933F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1933F
Tyle Vladimir 1929F
Pechoc Bohumil 1925F
Polak Jiri 1924F
Zemanova Jana 1922F
Vimpel Jiri 1918F
Matous Rudolf 1917F
Svadlenka Jaroslav 1909F
Popelka Pavel 1907F
Hronik Petr 1904F
Kural Jaroslav 1903F
Smid Ondrej 1902F
Votruba Petr 1900F
Rynt Pavel 1895F
Martinec Karel 1894F
Obrazek Karel 1894F
Hinz Frantisek 1891F
Prochazka Petr 1890F
Pribylova Sofie 1888F
Vytacek Martin 1888F
Prochazka Jaroslav 1887F
Hrdlicka Jan 1879F
Schuster Jan 1877F
Svach Jan 1875F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1871F
Kacafirek Miroslav 1870F
Vaic Miroslav 1870F
Skubal Ondrej 1862F
Burianek Petr 1860F
Bauer Ondrej 1858F
Al Masani Abdul 1853F
Paulovic Milan 1846F
Rujder Tibor 1837F
Fejtek Petr 1834F
Kral Pavel 1833F
Habada Jindrich 1831F
Pribyl Viktor 1830F
Koranda Stanislav 1826F
Tresnak Lukas 1823F
Mraz Miroslav 1819F
Nejedly Jiri 1819F
Skoda Adam 1818F
Tajovska Martina 1811F
Zamorsky Ladislav 1809F
Mach Jan 1807F
Feierfeil Jiri 1805F
Halla Jiri 1791F
Verner Jan 1791F
Muller Jan 1787F
Partl Miloslav 1784F
Parpel Petr 1781F
Hofner Frantisek 1780F
Frischmann Otto 1776F
Mleziva Miloslav 1775F
Urban Tomas 1775F
Aron Oto 1773F
Bures Jilji 1768F
Abraham Karel 1767F
Spousta Jan 1765F
Bednar Jan 1756F
Hejda Vaclav 1756F
Nyvlt Miloslav 1753F
Jukl Karel 1752F
Dbaly Vaclav 1746F
Plhacek Vaclav 1746F
Vokoun Ondrej 1743F
Matas Stanislav 1737F
Konvalinka Vladislav 1711F
Cizkovsky Ota 1710F
Hatas Radim 1689F
Stvan Marek 1689F
Lansky Petr 1682F
Zak Jiri 1679F
Budikova Katerina 1672F
Bouda Karel 1671F
Vokaty Frantisek 1670F
Sefcik Jan 1668F
Slegr Josef 1653F
Mezera Matej 1641F
Zelenka Pavel 1640F
Buk Pavel 1638F
Pokorna Jana 1614F
Trebicky Jiri 1613F
Soukup Jiri 1612F
Maslo Ondrej 1605F
Balek Filip 1595F
Varadi Ondrej 1590F
Gruber Tomas 1585F
Zvolensky David 1567F
Sefcik Miroslav 1504F
Vankova Veronika 1484F
Dudek Vojtech 1452F
Chaloupka Karel 1417F
Lang David 1406F
Popovsky Ondrej 1388F
Pokorny Vaclav 1206F
Benda Martin 0
Buk Jan 0
Bukovsky Petr 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Churavy Vratislav 0
Dulka Lubomir 0
Frk Lukas 0
Hajek Jiri 0
Hanel Jaromir 0
Hanelova Marie 0
Hlavacek Bedrich 0
Hlavackova Jana 0
Hrabcova Vlasta 0
Hrdlicka Jan 0
Hurka Jiri 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Klosse Vladimir 0
Kovac Pavol 0
Krizek Jaroslav 0
Kucera Jan 0
Kulicka Jan 0
Kulickova Tereza 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Margaritov Margarit 0
Masek Jaroslav 0
Maslo Robert 0
Mikulik Eduard 0
Minarik Petr 0
Moravek Jakub 0
Mosovsky Jakub 0
Nedved Pavel 0
Nemastil Lubomir 0
Nykl Tomas 0
Odnoha David 0
Orel Ales 0
Picek Jaromir 0
Prochazka Bedrich 0
Psenicka Tomas 0
Rada Roman 0
Redl Vaclav 0
Reznicek Jiri 0
Rudas Zdenek 0
Rybacek Jiri 0
Savrda Jan 0
Sefcik Jiri 0
Silastik Petr 0
Slezak Jaroslav 0
Smolka Jan 0
Stejskal Adam 0
Sterba Erik 0
Sulitka Oldrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Tymalova Marie 0
Vasak Martin 0
Vondruska Milan 0
Woitsch Marek 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.