Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Vondrasek Ondrej 1.0
2. Popelka Pavel 1.0
3. Slapnicka Karel 1.0
4. Kopecky Jiri 1.0
5. Zemanova Jana 1.0
6. Svach Jan 1.0
7. Mraz Miroslav 1.0
8. Zacek Petr 1.0
9. Skubal Ondrej 1.0
10. Schmalz Michal 1.0
11. Vokaty Frantisek 1.0
12. Ruzicka Milos 1.0
13. Vanecek Jiri 1.0
14. Nemec David 1.0
15. Skoda Adam 1.0
16. Kucera Vladimir 1.0
17. Bures Jilji 1.0
18. Habada Jindrich 1.0
19. Urban Tomas 1.0
20. Hinz Frantisek 1.0
21. Matas Stanislav 1.0
22. Picek Miroslav 1.0
23. Polak Jiri 1.0
24. Straka Vojtech 1.0
25. Pribyl Jaroslav 1.0
26. Dbaly Vaclav 1.0
27. Nipca Miroslav 1.0
28. Obrazek Karel 1.0
29. Komprda Pavel 1.0
30. Strahl Jiri 1.0
31. Kubaljak Jaromir 1.0
32. Kral Pavel 1.0
33. Steiner Juraj 1.0
34. Martinec Karel 0.5
35. Jarrah Kamal 0.5
36. Varadi Ondrej 0.5
37. Soukup Jiri 0.5
38. Tresnak Lukas 0.5
39. Pribylova Sofie 0.5
40. Tajovska Martina 0.5
41. Zak Jiri 0.5
42. Parpel Petr 0.5
43. Nejedly Jiri 0.5
44. Pechoc Bohumil 0.5
45. Dolezal Vit 0.5
46. Misek Jiri 0.5
47. Prochazka Bedrich 0.5
48. Muller Jan 0.5
49. Cozl David 0.5
50. Bauer Ondrej 0.5
51. Vimpel Jiri 0.5
52. Jungmann Martin 0.5
53. Maslo Ondrej 0.5
54. Listopad Martin 0.5
55. Tyle Vladimir 0.5
56. Kretschmer Jaroslav 0.5
57. Stvan Marek 0.5
58. Framberk Jan 0.5
59. Votruba Petr 0.5
60. Holub Milan 0.5
61. Sterba Erik 0.5
62. Paulovic Milan 0.0
63. Zamboch Roman 0.0
64. Mach Jan 0.0
65. Sefcik Jan 0.0
66. Pribyl Viktor 0.0
67. Cizkovsky Ota 0.0
68. Nova Michaela 0.0
69. Psenicka Tomas 0.0
70. Bouda Karel 0.0
71. Hofner Frantisek 0.0
72. Burda Roman 0.0
73. Abraham Karel 0.0
74. Krafka Jan 0.0
75. Kural Jaroslav 0.0
76. Svadlenka Jaroslav 0.0
77. Jerman Richard 0.0
78. Bauer Jindrich 0.0
79. Wasserbauer Radek 0.0
80. Nyvlt Miloslav 0.0
81. Gruber Tomas 0.0
82. Konvalinka Vladislav 0.0
83. Schuster Jan 0.0
84. Gruber Milos 0.0
85. Jungmann Martin 0.0
86. Burianek Petr 0.0
87. Sedlak Ludek 0.0
88. Otruba Pavel 0.0
89. Bednar Jan 0.0
90. Plhacek Vaclav 0.0
91. Feierfeil Jiri 0.0
92. Prochazka Jaroslav 0.0
93. Vavra Jan 0.0
94. Svoboda Jaromir 0.0
95. Lacza Tibor 0
96. Nemastil Lubomir 0
97. Hrdlicka Jan 0
98. Picek Jaromir 0
99. Margaritov Margarit 0
100. Rada Roman 0
101. Vondruska Milan 0
102. Buk Pavel 0
103. Slezak Jaroslav 0
104. Trejbal Jindrich 0
105. Trejbal Jindrich 0
106. Dulka Lubomir 0
107. Reznicek Jiri 0
108. Hajek Jiri 0
109. Hrdlicka Jan 0
110. Rynt Pavel 0
111. Rudas Zdenek 0
112. Verner Jan 0
113. Kacafirek Miroslav 0
114. Zamorsky Ladislav 0
115. Nadrchal Tomas 0
116. Netusil Jaroslav 0
117. Novotny Roman 0
118. Silhan Petr 0
119. Bukovsky Petr 0
120. Baran Peter 0
121. Cernik Lukas 0
122. Bargel Martin 0
123. Jandourek Lukas 0
124. Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
125. Zelenka Pavel 0
126. Nedved Pavel 0
127. Hurka Jiri 0
128. Masek Jaroslav 0
129. Smolka Jan 0
130. Spousta Jan 0
131. Minarik Petr 0
132. Fejtek Petr 0
133. Al Masani Abdul 0
134. Koranda Stanislav 0
135. Fialka Miroslav 0
136. Matous Rudolf 0
137. Redl Vaclav 0
138. Klosse Vladimir 0
139. Slegr Josef 0
140. Hejda Vaclav 0
141. Sulitka Oldrich 0
142. Smid Ondrej 0
143. Veselsky Michal 0
144. Urbanek Stepan 0
145. Trickov Vasil 0
146. Chaloupka Karel 0
147. Mikulik Eduard 0
148. Silastik Petr 0
149. Odnoha David 0
150. Orel Ales 0
151. Dudek Vojtech 0
152. Partl Miloslav 0
153. Kus Petr 0
154. Zvolensky David 0
155. Brecka Frantisek 0
156. Vasak Martin 0
157. Trebicky Jiri 0
158. Jukl Karel 0
159. Kriz Pavel 0
160. Hanelova Marie 0
161. Maslo Robert 0
162. Chaloupka Bedrich 0
163. Hanel Jaromir 0
164. Stejskal Adam 0
165. Rybacek Jiri 0
166. Hrabcova Vlasta 0
167. Chaloupka Bedrich 0
168. Churavy Vratislav 0
169. Frischmann Otto 0
170. Woitsch Marek 0
171. Macku Emil 0
172. Kulickova Tereza 0
173. Hlavackova Jana 0
174. Frk Lukas 0
175. Kulicka Jan 0
176. Hlavacek Bedrich 0
177. Aron Oto 0
178. Hatas Radim 0
179. Halla Jiri 0
180. Sladek Oldrich 0
181. Vokoun Ondrej 0
182. Lansky Petr 0
183. Moravek Jakub 0
184. Valtera Jiri 0
185. Benda Martin 0
186. Savrda Jan 0
187. Vaic Miroslav 0
188. Vlcek Marek 0
189. Stursa Jan 0
190. Hanl Frantisek 0
191. Hronik Petr 0
192. Buk Jan 0
193. Nykl Tomas 0
194. Pokorny Vaclav 0
195. Lang David 0
196. Sefcik Jiri 0
197. Kovac Pavol 0
198. Budikova Katerina 0
199. Vankova Veronika 0
200. Balek Filip 0
201. Pokorna Jana 0
202. Krizek Jaroslav 0
203. Hruska Tomas 0
204. Rujder Tibor 0
205. Prochazka Petr 0
206. Popovsky Ondrej 0
207. Mosovsky Jakub 0
208. Tymalova Marie 0
209. Sefcik Miroslav 0
210. Mleziva Miloslav 0
211. Mezera Matej 0
212. Kucera Jan 0
213. Vytacek Martin 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel K. (2072F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav S. (1915F)
Karel O. (1883F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav K. (1914F)
Jaroslav P. (1933F) 0 1:0 0 Milan P. (1855F)
Vojtech S. (2290F) 0 1:0 0 Radek W. (2076F)
Stanislav M. (1727F) 0 1:0 0 Ota C. (1730F)
Tomas U. (1763F) 0 1:0 0 Jan M. (1831F)
Adam S. (1805F) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (1681F)
Jiri V. (2008F) 0 1:0 0 Jan V. (2024F)
Ondrej S. (1839F) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (1888F)
Petr Z. (2019F) 0 1:0 0 Vladislav K. (1714F)
Jan S. (1863F) 0 1:0 0 Miloslav N. (1760F)
Milan H. (2000F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri Z. (1671F)
Martin L. (1972F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David C. (1993F)
Ondrej M. (1595F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan M. (1792F)
Jiri V. (1922F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martina T. (1780F)
Ondrej B. (1856F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir T. (1931F)
Bedrich P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin J. (0)
Jiri M. (1946F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr V. (1899F)
Bohumil P. (1928F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas T. (1820F)
Petr P. (1787F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej V. (1561F)
Sofie P. (1841F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vit D. (2010F)
Jiri S. (1556F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri N. (1832F)
Kamal J. (2056F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan F. (2050F)
Karel M. (1895F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav K. (1870F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marek S. (1689F)
Jaromir S. (1982F) 0 0:1 0 David N. (2082F)
Jaroslav P. (1894F) 0 0:1 0 Milos R. (1987F)
Jiri F. (1820F) 0 0:1 0 Frantisek V. (1641F)
Vaclav P. (1754F) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich H. (1823F)
Jan B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jilji B. (1768F)
Pavel O. (1968F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1954F)
Ludek S. (1987F) 0 0:1 0 Karel S. (1999F)
Petr B. (1869F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel P. (1898F)
Martin J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Frantisek H. (1891F)
Milos G. (1939F) 0 0:1 0 Michal S. (2077F)
Tomas G. (1594F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav M. (1815F)
Jindrich B. (2067F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri P. (1910F)
Richard J. (2124F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri S. (1980F)
Jan K. (1947F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav N. (0)
Karel A. (1778F) 0 0:1 0 Vaclav D. (1735F)
Roman B. (2103F) 0 0:1 0 Jana Z. (1907F)
Frantisek H. (1788F) 0 0:1 0 Juraj S. (2014F)
Karel B. (1684F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel K. (1820F)
Tomas P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaromir K. (2002F)
Michaela N. (2060F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav P. (1920F)
Viktor P. (1833F) 0 0:1 0 Vladimir K. (1938F)
Roman Z. (2013F) 0 0:1 0 Ondrej V. (1920F)
Table White player Black player
. Komprda P. 1:0 Svadlenka J.
. Obrazek K. 1:0 Kural J.
. Pribyl J. 1:0 Paulovic M.
. Straka V. 1:0 Wasserbauer R.
. Matas S. 1:0 Cizkovsky O.
. Urban T. 1:0 Mach J.
. Skoda A. 1:0 Sefcik J.
. Vanecek J. 1:0 Vavra J.
. Skubal O. 1:0 Schuster J.
. Zacek P. 1:0 Konvalinka V.
. Svach J. 1:0 Nyvlt M.
. Holub M. 0.5:0.5 Zak J.
. Listopad M. 0.5:0.5 Cozl D.
. Maslo O. 0.5:0.5 Muller J.
. Vimpel J. 0.5:0.5 Tajovska M.
. Bauer O. 0.5:0.5 Tyle V.
. Prochazka B. 0.5:0.5 Jungmann M.
. Misek J. 0.5:0.5 Votruba P.
. Pechoc B. 0.5:0.5 Tresnak L.
. Parpel P. 0.5:0.5 Varadi O.
. Pribylova S. 0.5:0.5 Dolezal V.
. Soukup J. 0.5:0.5 Nejedly J.
. Jarrah K. 0.5:0.5 Framberk J.
. Martinec K. 0.5:0.5 Kretschmer J.
. Sterba E. 0.5:0.5 Stvan M.
. Svoboda J. 0:1 Nemec D.
. Prochazka J. 0:1 Ruzicka M.
. Feierfeil J. 0:1 Vokaty F.
. Plhacek V. 0:1 Habada J.
. Bednar J. 0:1 Bures J.
. Otruba P. 0:1 Kopecky J.
. Sedlak L. 0:1 Slapnicka K.
. Burianek P. 0:1 Popelka P.
. Jungmann M. 0:1 Hinz F.
. Gruber M. 0:1 Schmalz M.
. Gruber T. 0:1 Mraz M.
. Bauer J. 0:1 Polak J.
. Jerman R. 0:1 Strahl J.
. Krafka J. 0:1 Nipca M.
. Abraham K. 0:1 Dbaly V.
. Burda R. 0:1 Zemanova J.
. Hofner F. 0:1 Steiner J.
. Bouda K. 0:1 Kral P.
. Psenicka T. 0:1 Kubaljak J.
. Nova M. 0:1 Picek M.
. Pribyl V. 0:1 Kucera V.
. Zamboch R. 0:1 Vondrasek O.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Trickov Vasil 2332F
Straka Vojtech 2290F
Jandourek Lukas 2192F
Cernik Lukas 2165F
Jerman Richard 2124F
Bargel Martin 2119F
Lacza Tibor 2111F
Burda Roman 2103F
Silhan Petr 2087F
Nemec David 2082F
Schmalz Michal 2077F
Wasserbauer Radek 2076F
Komprda Pavel 2072F
Bauer Jindrich 2067F
Nova Michaela 2060F
Jarrah Kamal 2056F
Stursa Jan 2054F
Framberk Jan 2050F
Veselsky Michal 2048F
Fialka Miroslav 2045F
Novotny Roman 2039F
Hanl Frantisek 2037F
Urbanek Stepan 2025F
Kriz Pavel 2024F
Vavra Jan 2024F
Baran Peter 2023F
Zacek Petr 2019F
Steiner Juraj 2014F
Zamboch Roman 2013F
Dolezal Vit 2010F
Vanecek Jiri 2008F
Netusil Jaroslav 2005F
Sladek Oldrich 2005F
Kubaljak Jaromir 2002F
Holub Milan 2000F
Slapnicka Karel 1999F
Cozl David 1993F
Kus Petr 1988F
Ruzicka Milos 1987F
Sedlak Ludek 1987F
Hruska Tomas 1986F
Nadrchal Tomas 1983F
Svoboda Jaromir 1982F
Strahl Jiri 1980F
Valtera Jiri 1974F
Listopad Martin 1972F
Otruba Pavel 1968F
Vlcek Marek 1968F
Kopecky Jiri 1954F
Macku Emil 1950F
Krafka Jan 1947F
Misek Jiri 1946F
Brecka Frantisek 1942F
Gruber Milos 1939F
Kucera Vladimir 1938F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1933F
Tyle Vladimir 1931F
Pechoc Bohumil 1928F
Vimpel Jiri 1922F
Picek Miroslav 1920F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1920F
Matous Rudolf 1917F
Svadlenka Jaroslav 1915F
Kural Jaroslav 1914F
Polak Jiri 1910F
Zemanova Jana 1907F
Hronik Petr 1904F
Smid Ondrej 1902F
Votruba Petr 1899F
Popelka Pavel 1898F
Martinec Karel 1895F
Rynt Pavel 1895F
Prochazka Jaroslav 1894F
Hinz Frantisek 1891F
Prochazka Petr 1890F
Schuster Jan 1888F
Vytacek Martin 1888F
Obrazek Karel 1883F
Hrdlicka Jan 1879F
Kacafirek Miroslav 1870F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1870F
Vaic Miroslav 1870F
Burianek Petr 1869F
Svach Jan 1863F
Bauer Ondrej 1856F
Paulovic Milan 1855F
Al Masani Abdul 1853F
Rujder Tibor 1842F
Fejtek Petr 1841F
Pribylova Sofie 1841F
Skubal Ondrej 1839F
Pribyl Viktor 1833F
Nejedly Jiri 1832F
Mach Jan 1831F
Koranda Stanislav 1826F
Habada Jindrich 1823F
Feierfeil Jiri 1820F
Kral Pavel 1820F
Tresnak Lukas 1820F
Mraz Miroslav 1815F
Zamorsky Ladislav 1809F
Skoda Adam 1805F
Muller Jan 1792F
Halla Jiri 1791F
Verner Jan 1791F
Hofner Frantisek 1788F
Parpel Petr 1787F
Partl Miloslav 1784F
Tajovska Martina 1780F
Abraham Karel 1778F
Frischmann Otto 1776F
Mleziva Miloslav 1775F
Aron Oto 1773F
Bures Jilji 1768F
Spousta Jan 1765F
Urban Tomas 1763F
Nyvlt Miloslav 1760F
Hejda Vaclav 1756F
Plhacek Vaclav 1754F
Jukl Karel 1752F
Vokoun Ondrej 1743F
Dbaly Vaclav 1735F
Cizkovsky Ota 1730F
Matas Stanislav 1727F
Konvalinka Vladislav 1714F
Hatas Radim 1689F
Stvan Marek 1689F
Bouda Karel 1684F
Lansky Petr 1682F
Sefcik Jan 1681F
Budikova Katerina 1672F
Zak Jiri 1671F
Slegr Josef 1653F
Vokaty Frantisek 1641F
Zelenka Pavel 1640F
Buk Pavel 1638F
Trebicky Jiri 1613F
Mezera Matej 1607F
Maslo Ondrej 1595F
Gruber Tomas 1594F
Pokorna Jana 1572F
Zvolensky David 1567F
Varadi Ondrej 1561F
Balek Filip 1559F
Soukup Jiri 1556F
Sefcik Miroslav 1504F
Vankova Veronika 1484F
Dudek Vojtech 1470F
Lang David 1422F
Chaloupka Karel 1408F
Popovsky Ondrej 1380F
Pokorny Vaclav 1206F
Bednar Jan 0
Benda Martin 0
Buk Jan 0
Bukovsky Petr 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Chaloupka Bedrich 0
Churavy Vratislav 0
Dulka Lubomir 0
Frk Lukas 0
Hajek Jiri 0
Hanel Jaromir 0
Hanelova Marie 0
Hlavacek Bedrich 0
Hlavackova Jana 0
Hrabcova Vlasta 0
Hrdlicka Jan 0
Hurka Jiri 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Jungmann Martin 0
Klosse Vladimir 0
Kovac Pavol 0
Krizek Jaroslav 0
Kucera Jan 0
Kulicka Jan 0
Kulickova Tereza 0
Le Hoang Viet Martin 0
Margaritov Margarit 0
Masek Jaroslav 0
Maslo Robert 0
Mikulik Eduard 0
Minarik Petr 0
Moravek Jakub 0
Mosovsky Jakub 0
Nedved Pavel 0
Nemastil Lubomir 0
Nipca Miroslav 0
Nykl Tomas 0
Odnoha David 0
Orel Ales 0
Picek Jaromir 0
Prochazka Bedrich 0
Psenicka Tomas 0
Rada Roman 0
Redl Vaclav 0
Reznicek Jiri 0
Rudas Zdenek 0
Rybacek Jiri 0
Savrda Jan 0
Sefcik Jiri 0
Silastik Petr 0
Slezak Jaroslav 0
Smolka Jan 0
Stejskal Adam 0
Sterba Erik 0
Sulitka Oldrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Trejbal Jindrich 0
Tymalova Marie 0
Vasak Martin 0
Vondruska Milan 0
Woitsch Marek 0

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Export

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.