Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meduna Eduard 2392F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Rehorek Martin 2314F
Balacek Tadeas 2307F
Cap Adam 2297F
Moravec Michal 2248F
Mudra Pavel 2242F
Stastny Jan 2219F
Skara Vladimir 2218F
Trmal Jaroslav 2213F
Priborsky Marek 2206F
Petr Jan 2195F
Stluka Petr 2187F
Ruzicka Zdenek 2172F
Havelka Jan 2167F
Starek Stanislav 2167F
Oulovsky Pavel 2160F
Novak Jindrich 2158F
Vrabec Milos 2153F
Hornicek Jiri 2144F
Strejc Josef 2144F
Federic Pavol 2143F
Husarik Branko 2138F
Horak Otakar 2132F
Koys Milan 2129F
Pospisil Evzen 2123F
Hlavacek Jiri 2122F
Horak Martin 2122F
Cermak Michal 2120F
Hora Milan 2116F
Skalicky Tomas 2115F
Wasserbauer Radek 2105F
Zvara David 2090F
Svoboda Petr 2088F
Benes Petr 2087F
Dungl Martin 2087F
Plasek Zdenek 2087F
Rosenbaum Vit 2087F
Stluka Frantisek 2086F
Stursa Jan 2085F
Hulin Petr 2078F
Jancarik Antonin 2078F
Riha Jaroslav 2077F
Pychova Nela 2074F
Kaplan Daniel 2072F
Kubin Vladimir 2071F
Filip Vojtech 2068F
Korenek Frantisek 2066F
Pospisil Martin 2066F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2065F
Vanka Miloslav 2064F
Pycha Patrik 2062F
Hanl Frantisek 2059F
Hradecky Ivo 2057F
Seifert Milan 2055F
Krejci Martin 2049F
Crha Pavel 2045F
Kozeny Pavel 2045F
Hajny Miloslav 2041F
Cvikl Michal 2037F
Kasalicky Petr 2037F
Lizner Jaroslav 2031F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2027F
Skacel Jan 2023F
Vystrcil Martin 2021F
Straka Jaroslav 2020F
Fencl Pavel 2019F
Petraz Martin 2016F
Pospisil Jiri 2011F
Sedlak Ludek 2005F
Framberk Jan 2004F
Hrubant Ivan 2004F
Crha Josef 2003F
Lochman Vaclav 2003F
Havlik Frantisek 2001F
Vlcek Marek 2000F
Vevera Radek 1997F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1995F
Dudek Jaromir 1993F
Musil Martin 1993F
Malac Petr 1991F
Pauch Jan 1991F
Pistik Petr 1991F
Kolasin Jan 1989F
Lazanek Jan 1986F
Skopec Lubos 1985F
Postupa Pavel 1982F
Masak Radim 1981F
Richter Martin 1981F
Rigo Imrich 1980F
Vavrinec Tomas 1980F
Pilny Jiri 1978F
Voracek Zdenek 1977F
Franc Ondrej 1976F
Dolezal Radoslav 1975F
Kralovsky Martin 1975F
Sladovnik Tomas 1975F
Svondr Michal 1975F
Jacek Miloslav 1973F
Matejka Vladimir 1973F
Tesar Patrik 1971F
Otruba Pavel 1970F
Hruska Tomas 1963F
Sindelar Pavel 1962F
Bodicky Michal 1961F
Horak Vladimir 1961F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1960F
Vrecion Jiri 1957F
Cermak Jan 1954F
Maly Filip 1954F
Petrun Milan 1954F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1952F
Mares Vladimir 1947F
Mladek Richard 1947F
Tesar Martin 1947F
Rastocny Josef 1943F
Klein Milan 1941F
Rychtar Pavel 1939F
Franek Jan 1937F
Macku Emil 1936F
Sobotka Jiri 1935F
Skokan Frantisek 1929F
Marsalek Lubos 1928F
Valtr Tomas 1922F
Zamrazil Jan 1917F
Daniel Jiri 1915F
Vit Martin 1910F
Burianek Tomas 1909F
Machalik Marek 1907F
Tichy Josef 1906F
Forman Miroslav 1905F
Mazanek David 1905F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1904F
Paukert Jan 1904F
Klain Vaclav 1900F
Vavra Stanislav 1897F
Innemann Frantisek 1892F
Prasek Vladimir 1891F
Lizner Milan 1886F
Zigmund David 1886F
Stolz Lubor 1885F
Svach Jan 1884F
Macek Kamil 1883F
Suchy Ladislav 1883F
Ctrnact Jiri 1882F
Vorackova Jarmila 1878F
Smid Ondrej 1876F
Pataridis Janis 1874F
Stanek Ondrej 1874F
Jelagin Konstantin 1872F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1871F
Vaic Miroslav 1870F
Hanibal Kamil 1867F
Turicky David 1859F
Tvrdy Jindrich 1856F
Otruba Marek 1855F
Rujder Tibor 1855F
Helebrand Frantisek 1851F
Zdenek Pavel 1843F
Novak Ivan 1840F
Tresnak Lukas 1837F
Mejzr Jan 1831F
Houdek Daniel 1830F
Saxl Jiri 1830F
Burianek Petr 1827F
Cizek Ondrej 1821F
Paukert Jindrich 1821F
Vobornik Borivoj 1813F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Hasek Tomas 1786F
Laloucek Miroslav 1783F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Halla Jiri 1781F
Civin Dominik 1778F
Aron Oto 1758F
Chmelik Ladislav 1753F
Vsetecka Jiri 1753F
Starychfojtu Josef 1736F
Bohac Pavel 1731F
Jirousek Filip 1729F
Havelka Jiri 1727F
Vilimova Julie 1725F
Chromovsky Hynek 1724F
Chajda Patrik 1716F
Vlkova Anezka 1713F
Krupansky Jaromir 1708F
Jisa Lubos 1694F
Rihova Kamila 1688F
Novotny Petr 1687F
Hochman Jan 1671F
Havlicek Pavel 1647F
Benes Karel 1641F
Korinek Oldrich 1627F
Kullac Pavol 1588F
Hercik Petr 1577F
Havelka Jiri 1573F
Starychfojtu Josef 1573F
Otrubova Kristyna 1538F
Jary Zbynek 1527F
Zlamana Anna 1524F
Sklenka Jan 1515F
Kralova Josefina 1461F
Havelka Frantisek 1432F
Hanzlik Adam 1423F
Jirounek Miroslav 0
Kasl Tomas 0
Kavalec Frantisek 0
Kolarik Leos 0
Krejci Patrik 0
Mladek Zdenek 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pelikan Tomas 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Redek Daniel 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Saxlova Marketa 0
Sinagl Martin 0
Svehla Vaclav 0
Zadina Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.