Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meduna Eduard 2391F
Cap Adam 2346F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Balacek Tadeas 2298F
Rehorek Martin 2298F
Moravec Michal 2257F
Mudra Pavel 2238F
Skara Vladimir 2218F
Trmal Jaroslav 2216F
Priborsky Marek 2204F
Stastny Jan 2197F
Petr Jan 2195F
Starek Stanislav 2179F
Stluka Petr 2178F
Havelka Jan 2174F
Ruzicka Zdenek 2172F
Oulovsky Pavel 2160F
Vrabec Milos 2152F
Novak Jindrich 2149F
Husarik Branko 2147F
Koys Milan 2140F
Strejc Josef 2138F
Hornicek Jiri 2137F
Federic Pavol 2136F
Horak Martin 2131F
Hlavacek Jiri 2127F
Pychova Nela 2126F
Pospisil Evzen 2123F
Horak Otakar 2122F
Cermak Michal 2112F
Hora Milan 2112F
Vanka Miloslav 2109F
Skalicky Tomas 2104F
Zvara David 2103F
Wasserbauer Radek 2101F
Pycha Patrik 2092F
Plasek Zdenek 2088F
Svoboda Petr 2088F
Filip Vojtech 2087F
Rosenbaum Vit 2087F
Dungl Martin 2085F
Hanl Frantisek 2081F
Stluka Frantisek 2081F
Benes Petr 2079F
Jancarik Antonin 2078F
Mladek Richard 2077F
Stursa Jan 2077F
Hulin Petr 2075F
Riha Jaroslav 2075F
Kubin Vladimir 2071F
Korenek Frantisek 2070F
Pospisil Martin 2067F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2065F
Kaplan Daniel 2057F
Krejci Martin 2055F
Seifert Milan 2053F
Crha Pavel 2045F
Hradecky Ivo 2044F
Kozeny Pavel 2044F
Lizner Jaroslav 2041F
Hajny Miloslav 2039F
Kasalicky Petr 2037F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2036F
Straka Jaroslav 2033F
Cvikl Michal 2027F
Framberk Jan 2027F
Fencl Pavel 2019F
Petraz Martin 2016F
Skacel Jan 2011F
Crha Josef 2010F
Pospisil Jiri 2008F
Kolasin Jan 2005F
Havlik Frantisek 2001F
Hrubant Ivan 2001F
Lochman Vaclav 2000F
Sedlak Ludek 1998F
Vevera Radek 1998F
Lazanek Jan 1997F
Malac Petr 1997F
Vystrcil Martin 1996F
Dudek Jaromir 1993F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1993F
Pistik Petr 1992F
Pauch Jan 1991F
Vlcek Marek 1990F
Richter Martin 1989F
Skopec Lubos 1985F
Masak Radim 1983F
Matejka Vladimir 1983F
Musil Martin 1983F
Postupa Pavel 1982F
Franc Ondrej 1980F
Rigo Imrich 1980F
Otruba Pavel 1978F
Pilny Jiri 1977F
Voracek Zdenek 1977F
Dolezal Radoslav 1975F
Kralovsky Martin 1975F
Sladovnik Tomas 1975F
Svondr Michal 1975F
Vrecion Jiri 1968F
Cermak Jan 1967F
Petrun Milan 1966F
Hruska Tomas 1963F
Sindelar Pavel 1962F
Bodicky Michal 1961F
Horak Vladimir 1961F
Jacek Miloslav 1959F
Tesar Patrik 1956F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1955F
Tesar Martin 1955F
Maly Filip 1954F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1952F
Mares Vladimir 1951F
Franek Jan 1943F
Vavrinec Tomas 1943F
Skokan Frantisek 1942F
Klein Milan 1941F
Rychtar Pavel 1939F
Tichy Josef 1938F
Rastocny Josef 1937F
Macku Emil 1936F
Sobotka Jiri 1935F
Valtr Tomas 1931F
Zamrazil Jan 1917F
Marsalek Lubos 1915F
Forman Miroslav 1914F
Daniel Jiri 1910F
Paukert Jan 1910F
Vit Martin 1910F
Burianek Tomas 1905F
Mazanek David 1905F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1904F
Vavra Stanislav 1902F
Klain Vaclav 1900F
Machalik Marek 1894F
Innemann Frantisek 1892F
Zigmund David 1892F
Stolz Lubor 1890F
Suchy Ladislav 1890F
Prasek Vladimir 1889F
Vorackova Jarmila 1885F
Macek Kamil 1883F
Ctrnact Jiri 1882F
Lizner Milan 1882F
Svach Jan 1878F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1877F
Smid Ondrej 1876F
Stanek Ondrej 1874F
Jelagin Konstantin 1872F
Pataridis Janis 1868F
Hanibal Kamil 1867F
Turicky David 1859F
Vaic Miroslav 1859F
Rujder Tibor 1857F
Tvrdy Jindrich 1856F
Tresnak Lukas 1848F
Novak Ivan 1847F
Zdenek Pavel 1843F
Helebrand Frantisek 1837F
Houdek Daniel 1830F
Saxl Jiri 1830F
Mejzr Jan 1829F
Burianek Petr 1824F
Paukert Jindrich 1821F
Vobornik Borivoj 1813F
Cizek Ondrej 1810F
Hasek Tomas 1798F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Halla Jiri 1780F
Laloucek Miroslav 1777F
Vlkova Anezka 1771F
Aron Oto 1769F
Civin Dominik 1765F
Chmelik Ladislav 1756F
Vsetecka Jiri 1747F
Starychfojtu Josef 1736F
Havelka Jiri 1734F
Vilimova Julie 1734F
Bohac Pavel 1731F
Jirousek Filip 1729F
Chromovsky Hynek 1724F
Chajda Patrik 1716F
Krupansky Jaromir 1708F
Jisa Lubos 1698F
Otruba Marek 1689F
Rihova Kamila 1688F
Novotny Petr 1687F
Hochman Jan 1671F
Havlicek Pavel 1647F
Benes Karel 1641F
Korinek Oldrich 1627F
Kullac Pavol 1588F
Havelka Jiri 1577F
Hercik Petr 1577F
Starychfojtu Josef 1573F
Zlamana Anna 1554F
Jary Zbynek 1527F
Otrubova Kristyna 1510F
Sklenka Jan 1498F
Kralova Josefina 1461F
Havelka Frantisek 1435F
Hanzlik Adam 1423F
Jirounek Miroslav 0
Kasl Tomas 0
Kavalec Frantisek 0
Kolarik Leos 0
Krejci Patrik 0
Mladek Zdenek 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pelikan Tomas 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Redek Daniel 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Saxlova Marketa 0
Sinagl Martin 0
Svehla Vaclav 0
Zadina Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.