Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Cap Adam 2352F
Neckar Lubomir 2324F
Balacek Tadeas 2315F
Rehorek Martin 2298F
Mudra Pavel 2247F
Moravec Michal 2237F
Skara Vladimir 2219F
Priborsky Marek 2204F
Stastny Jan 2203F
Starek Stanislav 2198F
Trmal Jaroslav 2198F
Ruzicka Zdenek 2177F
Stluka Petr 2177F
Oulovsky Pavel 2164F
Petr Jan 2161F
Novak Jindrich 2156F
Vrabec Milos 2154F
Federic Pavol 2150F
Koys Milan 2150F
Pospisil Evzen 2145F
Horak Martin 2144F
Hornicek Jiri 2144F
Strejc Josef 2143F
Husarik Branko 2142F
Hlavacek Jiri 2138F
Vanka Miloslav 2131F
Pycha Patrik 2129F
Horak Otakar 2122F
Havelka Jan 2121F
Zvara David 2120F
Filip Vojtech 2117F
Cermak Michal 2112F
Skalicky Tomas 2105F
Mladek Richard 2100F
Hora Milan 2098F
Plasek Zdenek 2096F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2088F
Svoboda Petr 2088F
Rosenbaum Vit 2087F
Wasserbauer Radek 2083F
Jancarik Antonin 2079F
Kaplan Daniel 2073F
Kubin Vladimir 2071F
Stluka Frantisek 2071F
Dungl Martin 2068F
Pospisil Martin 2067F
Pychova Nela 2066F
Riha Jaroslav 2065F
Benes Petr 2064F
Hanl Frantisek 2064F
Korenek Frantisek 2060F
Kozeny Pavel 2060F
Hulin Petr 2056F
Stursa Jan 2056F
Crha Pavel 2055F
Krejci Martin 2055F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2055F
Hradecky Ivo 2054F
Framberk Jan 2053F
Hajny Miloslav 2050F
Cvikl Michal 2045F
Crha Josef 2043F
Lizner Jaroslav 2043F
Seifert Milan 2040F
Kasalicky Petr 2037F
Straka Jaroslav 2032F
Skacel Jan 2029F
Hrubant Ivan 2028F
Petraz Martin 2020F
Fencl Pavel 2017F
Malac Petr 2017F
Havlik Frantisek 2015F
Pospisil Jiri 2004F
Richter Martin 2003F
Vevera Radek 1999F
Sedlak Ludek 1998F
Dudek Jaromir 1994F
Pistik Petr 1992F
Vlcek Marek 1990F
Kolasin Jan 1986F
Kralovsky Martin 1986F
Voracek Zdenek 1986F
Skopec Lubos 1985F
Svondr Michal 1985F
Rigo Imrich 1983F
Lochman Vaclav 1982F
Musil Martin 1981F
Jacek Miloslav 1978F
Pauch Jan 1978F
Franc Ondrej 1977F
Lazanek Jan 1977F
Hruska Tomas 1976F
Vystrcil Martin 1976F
Postupa Pavel 1975F
Otruba Pavel 1974F
Dolezal Radoslav 1973F
Sladovnik Tomas 1973F
Mares Vladimir 1969F
Bodicky Michal 1968F
Matejka Vladimir 1968F
Masak Radim 1966F
Horak Vladimir 1965F
Pilny Jiri 1965F
Sindelar Pavel 1962F
Sobotka Jiri 1960F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1958F
Petrun Milan 1957F
Cermak Jan 1956F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1955F
Maly Filip 1954F
Tesar Martin 1952F
Macku Emil 1950F
Forman Miroslav 1946F
Vavrinec Tomas 1940F
Rychtar Pavel 1939F
Skokan Frantisek 1939F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1937F
Jelagin Konstantin 1937F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1936F
Valtr Tomas 1935F
Franek Jan 1934F
Daniel Jiri 1930F
Mazanek David 1920F
Zamrazil Jan 1917F
Vrecion Jiri 1915F
Klain Vaclav 1914F
Rastocny Josef 1912F
Vit Martin 1910F
Burianek Tomas 1909F
Paukert Jan 1908F
Tichy Josef 1906F
Tesar Patrik 1901F
Klein Milan 1896F
Innemann Frantisek 1892F
Macek Kamil 1892F
Pataridis Janis 1890F
Machalik Marek 1888F
Lizner Milan 1886F
Marsalek Lubos 1886F
Stolz Lubor 1886F
Prasek Vladimir 1884F
Ctrnact Jiri 1881F
Vavra Stanislav 1881F
Hanibal Kamil 1880F
Smid Ondrej 1880F
Zigmund David 1878F
Vorackova Jarmila 1873F
Stanek Ondrej 1871F
Svach Jan 1870F
Vaic Miroslav 1867F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1866F
Suchy Ladislav 1865F
Rujder Tibor 1853F
Mejzr Jan 1844F
Zdenek Pavel 1843F
Tvrdy Jindrich 1841F
Turicky David 1833F
Burianek Petr 1831F
Houdek Daniel 1830F
Saxl Jiri 1830F
Paukert Jindrich 1823F
Vlkova Anezka 1816F
Cizek Ondrej 1815F
Novak Ivan 1812F
Tresnak Lukas 1810F
Vobornik Borivoj 1799F
Hasek Tomas 1798F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Halla Jiri 1791F
Helebrand Frantisek 1786F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Aron Oto 1763F
Laloucek Miroslav 1763F
Havelka Jiri 1761F
Vsetecka Jiri 1748F
Chmelik Ladislav 1742F
Civin Dominik 1737F
Starychfojtu Josef 1732F
Jirousek Filip 1729F
Chromovsky Hynek 1724F
Vilimova Julie 1718F
Chajda Patrik 1716F
Krupansky Jaromir 1708F
Novotny Petr 1691F
Rihova Kamila 1688F
Hochman Jan 1659F
Otruba Marek 1659F
Havlicek Pavel 1647F
Benes Karel 1642F
Korinek Oldrich 1629F
Hercik Petr 1594F
Kullac Pavol 1577F
Starychfojtu Josef 1573F
Otrubova Kristyna 1556F
Zlamana Anna 1554F
Havelka Jiri 1541F
Jary Zbynek 1525F
Sklenka Jan 1470F
Kralova Josefina 1461F
Hanzlik Adam 1418F
Havelka Frantisek 1407F
Bohac Pavel 0
Jirounek Miroslav 0
Jisa Lubos 0
Kasl Tomas 0
Kavalec Frantisek 0
Kolarik Leos 0
Krejci Patrik 0
Mladek Zdenek 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pelikan Tomas 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Redek Daniel 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Saxlova Marketa 0
Sinagl Martin 0
Svehla Vaclav 0
Zadina Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.