Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various
Poonguzhali R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meduna Eduard 2399F
Cap Adam 2346F
Neckar Lubomir 2322F
Balacek Tadeas 2319F
Rehorek Martin 2284F
Mudra Pavel 2254F
Moravec Michal 2235F
Skara Vladimir 2219F
Stastny Jan 2205F
Priborsky Marek 2204F
Trmal Jaroslav 2201F
Starek Stanislav 2191F
Stluka Petr 2178F
Ruzicka Zdenek 2177F
Oulovsky Pavel 2164F
Petr Jan 2161F
Pospisil Evzen 2158F
Vrabec Milos 2158F
Vanka Miloslav 2156F
Havelka Jan 2152F
Federic Pavol 2150F
Hornicek Jiri 2150F
Koys Milan 2150F
Hlavacek Jiri 2148F
Horak Martin 2143F
Strejc Josef 2143F
Husarik Branko 2139F
Novak Jindrich 2139F
Pycha Patrik 2127F
Zvara David 2127F
Horak Otakar 2121F
Cermak Michal 2116F
Skalicky Tomas 2111F
Hora Milan 2108F
Filip Vojtech 2105F
Mladek Richard 2100F
Wasserbauer Radek 2096F
Plasek Zdenek 2094F
Bechyne Jaroslav 2088F
Svoboda Petr 2088F
Rosenbaum Vit 2087F
Jancarik Antonin 2079F
Riha Jaroslav 2076F
Zahorbensky Jaroslav 2076F
Benes Petr 2072F
Stluka Frantisek 2071F
Krejci Martin 2070F
Stursa Jan 2070F
Dungl Martin 2068F
Kubin Vladimir 2068F
Pospisil Martin 2068F
Korenek Frantisek 2067F
Kaplan Daniel 2065F
Hradecky Ivo 2064F
Pychova Nela 2064F
Crha Pavel 2059F
Hulin Petr 2058F
Hanl Frantisek 2052F
Framberk Jan 2051F
Seifert Milan 2051F
Kozeny Pavel 2048F
Cvikl Michal 2047F
Hajny Miloslav 2046F
Lizner Jaroslav 2046F
Straka Jaroslav 2043F
Kasalicky Petr 2037F
Skacel Jan 2036F
Havlik Frantisek 2027F
Crha Josef 2025F
Malac Petr 2024F
Petraz Martin 2019F
Fencl Pavel 2018F
Hrubant Ivan 2006F
Voracek Zdenek 2000F
Vevera Radek 1997F
Dudek Jaromir 1994F
Pospisil Jiri 1993F
Pistik Petr 1992F
Richter Martin 1987F
Sedlak Ludek 1987F
Kralovsky Martin 1986F
Skopec Lubos 1985F
Svondr Michal 1985F
Lochman Vaclav 1984F
Musil Martin 1982F
Rigo Imrich 1982F
Jacek Miloslav 1980F
Postupa Pavel 1979F
Sladovnik Tomas 1979F
Pauch Jan 1978F
Franc Ondrej 1977F
Lazanek Jan 1977F
Dolezal Radoslav 1974F
Matejka Vladimir 1974F
Hruska Tomas 1973F
Vystrcil Martin 1972F
Kolasin Jan 1971F
Otruba Pavel 1971F
Mares Vladimir 1969F
Matejovsky Ondrej 1969F
Sindelar Pavel 1969F
Bodicky Michal 1968F
Horak Vladimir 1965F
Sobotka Jiri 1965F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1964F
Pilny Jiri 1964F
Vlcek Marek 1963F
Petrun Milan 1957F
Cermak Jan 1955F
Maly Filip 1954F
Tesar Martin 1952F
Macku Emil 1950F
Daniel Jiri 1947F
Masak Radim 1943F
Rychtar Pavel 1939F
Vondrasek Ondrej 1936F
Jelagin Konstantin 1935F
Valtr Tomas 1934F
Franek Jan 1931F
Forman Miroslav 1930F
Skokan Frantisek 1928F
Dlouhy Ondrej 1923F
Mazanek David 1920F
Vavrinec Tomas 1919F
Zamrazil Jan 1917F
Paukert Jan 1915F
Klain Vaclav 1912F
Rastocny Josef 1912F
Vit Martin 1910F
Burianek Tomas 1907F
Tichy Josef 1906F
Pataridis Janis 1900F
Machalik Marek 1899F
Tesar Patrik 1897F
Klein Milan 1896F
Vrecion Jiri 1896F
Marsalek Lubos 1895F
Zigmund David 1894F
Macek Kamil 1892F
Lizner Milan 1891F
Innemann Frantisek 1890F
Prasek Vladimir 1886F
Stolz Lubor 1884F
Stanek Ondrej 1881F
Vavra Stanislav 1881F
Hanibal Kamil 1880F
Smid Ondrej 1880F
Vaic Miroslav 1879F
Vorackova Jarmila 1873F
Kretschmer Jaroslav 1871F
Svach Jan 1862F
Rujder Tibor 1856F
Suchy Ladislav 1855F
Mejzr Jan 1852F
Zdenek Pavel 1843F
Burianek Petr 1842F
Tvrdy Jindrich 1841F
Saxl Jiri 1837F
Ctrnact Jiri 1835F
Turicky David 1833F
Paukert Jindrich 1823F
Houdek Daniel 1816F
Vlkova Anezka 1816F
Cizek Ondrej 1815F
Novak Ivan 1812F
Tresnak Lukas 1810F
Hasek Tomas 1799F
Vobornik Borivoj 1799F
Silhanek Jindrich 1792F
Halla Jiri 1791F
Vonderka Lukas 1782F
Helebrand Frantisek 1780F
Aron Oto 1773F
Havelka Jiri 1770F
Laloucek Miroslav 1760F
Chmelik Ladislav 1746F
Vsetecka Jiri 1738F
Civin Dominik 1737F
Jirousek Filip 1729F
Starychfojtu Josef 1725F
Chromovsky Hynek 1724F
Vilimova Julie 1718F
Krupansky Jaromir 1708F
Chajda Patrik 1700F
Rihova Kamila 1688F
Novotny Petr 1686F
Otruba Marek 1675F
Havlicek Pavel 1647F
Hochman Jan 1644F
Benes Karel 1642F
Korinek Oldrich 1638F
Hercik Petr 1594F
Kullac Pavol 1587F
Starychfojtu Josef 1573F
Otrubova Kristyna 1568F
Zlamana Anna 1554F
Havelka Jiri 1545F
Jary Zbynek 1525F
Sklenka Jan 1470F
Kralova Josefina 1461F
Hanzlik Adam 1421F
Havelka Frantisek 1407F
Bohac Pavel 0
Jirounek Miroslav 0
Jisa Lubos 0
Kasl Tomas 0
Kavalec Frantisek 0
Kolarik Leos 0
Krejci Patrik 0
Mladek Zdenek 0
Pecak Ondrej 0
Pelikan Tomas 0
Prokop Jiri 0
Redek Daniel 0
Redek Frantisek 0
Saxlova Marketa 0
Sinagl Martin 0
Svehla Vaclav 0
Zadina Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.