Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2446F
Polok Kacper
2306F
Koziol Kamil
2262F
Mrazek Lumir
2261F
Pazdziora Michal
2236F
Sobek Jaroslav
2229F
Olsar Jaroslav
2227F
Fargac Martin
2221F
Smolka Marcin
2175F
Slanina Miroslav
2159F
Drygalski Wojciech
2152F
Kostka Vit
2148F
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2147F
Stepan Patrik
2143F
Lys Josef
2138F
Pilch Roman
2128F
Kubos Rostislav
2126F
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2125F
Turon Petr
2122F
Kanakova Natalie
2105F
Taus Martin
2103F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2094F
Zimniok Lubomir
2087F
Walowy Bohumir
2086F
Radecki Petr
2070F
Miszczak Dariusz
2064F
Wolynski Krzysztof
2056F
Kuchar Matej
2054F
Kubica Kamil
2052F
Beran Petr
2041F
Cudnik Andrzej
2031F
Kopecky Bretislav
2031F
Hladik Lumir
2013F
Gajdusek Josef
2012F
Horvath Tomas
2011F
Kvicala Miroslav
2011F
Kraus Frantisek
2007F
Sobek Rostislav
2007F
Kanak Filip
2004F
Juroszek Radomil
2003F
Vysoglad Petr
1995F
Valencik Jozef
1994F
Szotek Josef
1988F
Vicha Petr
1986F
Zavesicky Petr
1984F
Blecha Zdenek
1976F
Sramek Tomas
1976F
Ovesny Radim
1974F
Belacik Jan
1972F
Walica Roman
1972F
Kolar Jaroslav
1964F
Olsar Zdenek
1960F
Beluska Tereza
1956F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1953F
Cujdik Jiri
1949F
Wanot Ales
1947F
Kopta Jiri
1945F
Novak Jiri
1945F
Bednarz Valdemar
1944F
Hricko Martin
1941F
Kalmar Martin
1941F
Blecha Josef
1936F
Malyrz Ladislav
1933F
Kukuczka Milan
1924F
Sikora Matous
1922F
Mrazek Roman
1919F
Guttler Evzen
1916F
Holecek Vladimir
1916F
Hota Petr
1915F
Merta Vlastimil
1915F
Tchur Pavel
1912F
Firla Stanislav
1910F
Lipovsky Tomas
1908F
Heczko Rostislav
1902F
Sobek Martin
1902F
Sramek Vojtech
1892F
Lang Milos
1891F
Sima Ales
1891F
Kotas Jan
1884F
Knopp Rene
1883F
Kwasek Andrzej
1882F
Polak Radim
1881F
Sramek Ondrej
1881F
Szumilo Stefan
1876F
Krejcok Tobias
1870F
Cubok Zdenek
1868F
Parma Frantisek
1866F
Schoupal Edvard
1860F
Szmek Milan
1858F
Barcuch Radek
1856F
Krampol Vladimir
1855F
Tvrdy Petr
1853F
Rechtenberg Karel
1852F
Konecny Vladimir
1847F
Brezik Petr
1841F
Chwastek Otto
1838F
Funiok Richard
1838F
Novak Bohdan
1837F
Lepik Jaroslav
1836F
Kubosova Jana
1834F
Sedlacek Jiri
1823F
Hudziec Bronislav
1818F
Vanicek Michal
1815F
Zimniok Zdenek
1813F
Cubok Milan
1812F
Bok Tomas
1809F
Siwek Antonin
1806F
Ptosek Jan
1804F
Prokop Tomas
1803F
Brzezny Petr
1801F
Bartoszova Jitka
1799F
Kobersky Patrik
1798F
Gresova Zuzana
1792F
Laurincova Kristyna
1791F
Plesnik Miroslav
1791F
Nytra Petr
1790F
Grepl Lukas
1786F
Kucera Jaroslav
1786F
Miculka Ivo
1783F
Canibal Jaromir
1780F
Neumann Filip
1772F
Semancik David
1772F
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1769F
Fialka Adam
1765F
Bartecek Ladislav
1764F
Cervenka Roman
1760F
Letovanec Petr
1758F
Pawlowski Roman
1757F
Valencik Michal
1756F
Warmuz Jiri
1748F
Broda Michal
1745F
Michalik Antonin
1744F
Nowak Radek
1744F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Surma Martin
1741F
Kocur Gustav
1740F
Cyron Karel
1739F
Pavlicek Tomas
1734F
Rajsky Stanislav
1728F
Crha Bretislav
1721F
Hanak Tomas
1718F
Kutalek Jan
1718F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Havlik Vlastimil
1706F
Rusin Tomas
1702F
Cech Jan
1701F
Adamcik Bohdan
1693F
Dworok Mieczyslaw
1677F
Kaplita Ladislav
1671F
Saforek Michal
1663F
Krajcovic Filip
1653F
Holub Tomas
1652F
Chmiel Jan
1650F
Jarnot Roman
1641F
Melzer Petr
1639F
Majercik Jaroslav
1626F
Balys Stanislav
1623F
Olesnan Ervin
1614F
Bok Zdenek
1604F
Stetz Jan
1596F
Kluz Miroslav
1594F
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1593F
Matejka Frantisek
1586F
Kutalkova Sarka
1557F
Lavrisin Jan
1557F
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544F
Pekarek Ales
1486F
Nezval Jiri
1303F
Lanik Tomas
1292F
Korbel Richard
1202F
Nezval Filip
1126F
Babusek Miroslav
0
Bajer Jiri
0
Balys Jiri
0
Chrobocek Ladislav
0
Folwarczny Jiri
0
Grussmann Jiri
0
Hanzel Zdislav
0
Havlicek Jiri
0
Hudecek Jaroslav
0
Istel Josef
0
Kala Jiri
0
Korbel Jiri
0
Kosnovsky Radim
0
Kozubek Jaroslav
0
Kubik Jan
0
Kunz Petr
0
Lekki Daniel
0
Majercik Sasa
0
Mazoch Petr
0
Nedela Adam
0
Nemec Jaroslav
0
Nezval Petr
0
Pisz Bretislav
0
Przybyla Lukas
0
Sejda Karel
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Stefanec Josef
0
Stoklas Roman
0
Trcalek Lukas
0
Trlica Vojtech
0
Vlasic Ludek
0
Wrobel Antonin
0
Zamostny Jan
0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.