Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zwardon Vojtech 2442F
Polok Kacper 2296F
Mrazek Lumir 2261F
Koziol Kamil 2258F
Fargac Martin 2237F
Pazdziora Michal 2236F
Sobek Jaroslav 2235F
Olsar Jaroslav 2230F
Smolka Marcin 2179F
Slanina Miroslav 2162F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2153F
Lys Josef 2149F
Drygalski Wojciech 2146F
Kostka Vit 2140F
Kanakova Natalie 2132F
Stepan Patrik 2131F
Blaszczok Grzegorz 2125F
Kubos Rostislav 2124F
Turon Petr 2122F
Pilch Roman 2118F
Taus Martin 2100F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2094F
Zimniok Lubomir 2083F
Walowy Bohumir 2076F
Radecki Petr 2070F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2069F
Miszczak Dariusz 2064F
Kuchar Matej 2062F
Horvath Tomas 2057F
Kubica Kamil 2048F
Kanak Filip 2041F
Cudnik Andrzej 2036F
Beran Petr 2032F
Kopecky Bretislav 2031F
Vysoglad Petr 2026F
Kvicala Miroslav 2018F
Gajdusek Josef 2015F
Hladik Lumir 2013F
Kraus Frantisek 2011F
Sobek Rostislav 2007F
Juroszek Radomil 2003F
Valencik Jozef 1994F
Vicha Petr 1994F
Zavesicky Petr 1992F
Ovesny Radim 1981F
Belacik Jan 1978F
Blecha Zdenek 1976F
Szotek Josef 1975F
Sramek Tomas 1973F
Beluska Tereza 1972F
Kolar Jaroslav 1964F
Olsar Zdenek 1960F
Hricko Martin 1952F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw 1950F
Cujdik Jiri 1949F
Kopta Jiri 1946F
Bednarz Valdemar 1944F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Novak Jiri 1941F
Wanot Ales 1937F
Blecha Josef 1930F
Malyrz Ladislav 1927F
Hota Petr 1926F
Heczko Rostislav 1921F
Kukuczka Milan 1920F
Mrazek Roman 1919F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Merta Vlastimil 1915F
Krejcok Tobias 1914F
Lang Milos 1912F
Tchur Pavel 1909F
Walica Roman 1908F
Lipovsky Tomas 1907F
Holecek Vladimir 1905F
Sobek Martin 1902F
Sikora Matous 1901F
Firla Stanislav 1899F
Szumilo Stefan 1899F
Kwasek Andrzej 1886F
Sramek Vojtech 1882F
Kotas Jan 1880F
Sramek Ondrej 1879F
Polak Radim 1877F
Knopp Rene 1874F
Cubok Zdenek 1868F
Parma Frantisek 1866F
Funiok Richard 1861F
Schoupal Edvard 1860F
Rechtenberg Karel 1859F
Barcuch Radek 1856F
Szmek Milan 1856F
Gresova Zuzana 1852F
Novak Bohdan 1850F
Tvrdy Petr 1848F
Konecny Vladimir 1847F
Kubosova Jana 1844F
Krampol Vladimir 1843F
Chwastek Otto 1838F
Vanicek Michal 1838F
Brezik Petr 1834F
Siwek Antonin 1823F
Hudziec Bronislav 1822F
Sedlacek Jiri 1822F
Lepik Jaroslav 1819F
Zimniok Zdenek 1815F
Bok Tomas 1811F
Cubok Milan 1806F
Ptosek Jan 1804F
Brzezny Petr 1801F
Kucera Jaroslav 1800F
Bartoszova Jitka 1799F
Kobersky Patrik 1798F
Prokop Tomas 1797F
Plesnik Miroslav 1791F
Nytra Petr 1788F
Grepl Lukas 1785F
Miculka Ivo 1783F
Canibal Jaromir 1782F
Semancik David 1772F
Pazdziora Tadeusz 1769F
Fialka Adam 1765F
Bartecek Ladislav 1764F
Surma Martin 1762F
Laurincova Kristyna 1761F
Cervenka Roman 1760F
Kocur Gustav 1757F
Valencik Michal 1756F
Broda Michal 1745F
Michalik Antonin 1744F
Nowak Radek 1744F
Pawlowski Roman 1744F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Warmuz Jiri 1740F
Cyron Karel 1737F
Letovanec Petr 1737F
Pavlicek Tomas 1734F
Kutalek Jan 1732F
Neumann Filip 1731F
Rajsky Stanislav 1728F
Crha Bretislav 1721F
Hanak Tomas 1716F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Havlik Vlastimil 1706F
Rusin Tomas 1702F
Cech Jan 1701F
Adamcik Bohdan 1684F
Kaplita Ladislav 1682F
Dworok Mieczyslaw 1677F
Chmiel Jan 1663F
Saforek Michal 1663F
Krajcovic Filip 1662F
Holub Tomas 1652F
Jarnot Roman 1641F
Melzer Petr 1639F
Majercik Jaroslav 1630F
Olesnan Ervin 1614F
Bok Zdenek 1604F
Nekvapil Jaroslav 1596F
Stetz Jan 1596F
Matejka Frantisek 1586F
Kluz Miroslav 1581F
Lavrisin Jan 1560F
Kutalkova Sarka 1557F
Pekarek Ales 1551F
Ogrocky Vladimir 1544F
Nezval Jiri 1303F
Lanik Tomas 1292F
Korbel Richard 1205F
Nezval Filip 1129F
Babusek Miroslav 0
Bajer Jiri 0
Balys Jiri 0
Balys Stanislav 0
Chrobocek Ladislav 0
Folwarczny Jiri 0
Grussmann Jiri 0
Hanzel Zdislav 0
Havlicek Jiri 0
Hudecek Jaroslav 0
Istel Josef 0
Kala Jiri 0
Korbel Jiri 0
Kosnovsky Radim 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kunz Petr 0
Lekki Daniel 0
Majercik Sasa 0
Mazoch Petr 0
Nedela Adam 0
Nemec Jaroslav 0
Nezval Petr 0
Pisz Bretislav 0
Przybyla Lukas 0
Sejda Karel 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Sima Ales 0
Stefanec Josef 0
Stoklas Roman 0
Trcalek Lukas 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Vlasic Ludek 0
Wrobel Antonin 0
Zamostny Jan 0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.