Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zwardon Vojtech
2452F
Polok Kacper
2269F
Sobek Jaroslav
2249F
Mrazek Lumir
2247F
Koziol Kamil
2237F
Pazdziora Michal
2236F
Fargac Martin
2230F
Olsar Jaroslav
2224F
Kostka Vit
2178F
Smolka Marcin
2170F
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2166F
Slanina Miroslav
2160F
Lys Josef
2146F
Drygalski Wojciech
2133F
Blaszczok Grzegorz
2126F
Kubos Rostislav
2126F
Taus Martin
2123F
Turon Petr
2122F
Pilch Roman
2110F
Zimniok Lubomir
2108F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2102F
Kanakova Natalie
2086F
Walowy Bohumir
2084F
Kuchar Matej
2075F
Stepan Patrik
2069F
Wolynski Krzysztof
2067F
Horvath Tomas
2064F
Miszczak Dariusz
2064F
Radecki Petr
2052F
Kubica Kamil
2045F
Beran Petr
2044F
Kanak Filip
2033F
Cudnik Andrzej
2031F
Hladik Lumir
2024F
Vysoglad Petr
2024F
Sobek Rostislav
2022F
Kopecky Bretislav
2021F
Kraus Frantisek
2016F
Kvicala Miroslav
2015F
Juroszek Radomil
2010F
Gajdusek Josef
2007F
Vicha Petr
2007F
Zavesicky Petr
2004F
Valencik Jozef
1988F
Blecha Zdenek
1976F
Sramek Tomas
1975F
Szotek Josef
1973F
Belacik Jan
1968F
Kolar Jaroslav
1964F
Beluska Tereza
1958F
Cujdik Jiri
1956F
Olsar Zdenek
1952F
Ovesny Radim
1949F
Hricko Martin
1947F
Kukuczka Milan
1943F
Kalmar Martin
1941F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw
1941F
Novak Jiri
1938F
Kopta Jiri
1934F
Bednarz Valdemar
1933F
Heczko Rostislav
1933F
Malyrz Ladislav
1930F
Wanot Ales
1928F
Hota Petr
1927F
Walica Roman
1924F
Mrazek Roman
1923F
Tchur Pavel
1923F
Lipovsky Tomas
1919F
Blecha Josef
1916F
Guttler Evzen
1916F
Merta Vlastimil
1915F
Firla Stanislav
1913F
Holecek Vladimir
1911F
Lang Milos
1911F
Kotas Jan
1892F
Kwasek Andrzej
1892F
Sobek Martin
1887F
Polak Radim
1885F
Szumilo Stefan
1885F
Sikora Matous
1880F
Konecny Vladimir
1871F
Cubok Zdenek
1870F
Parma Frantisek
1866F
Knopp Rene
1863F
Schoupal Edvard
1862F
Funiok Richard
1861F
Rechtenberg Karel
1858F
Barcuch Radek
1856F
Szmek Milan
1854F
Neumann Filip
1851F
Novak Bohdan
1849F
Hudziec Bronislav
1847F
Sramek Ondrej
1847F
Krampol Vladimir
1845F
Chwastek Otto
1844F
Tvrdy Petr
1842F
Brezik Petr
1840F
Grepl Lukas
1836F
Sramek Vojtech
1836F
Kubosova Jana
1822F
Vanicek Michal
1821F
Siwek Antonin
1820F
Lepik Jaroslav
1819F
Zimniok Zdenek
1815F
Sedlacek Jiri
1814F
Kucera Jaroslav
1813F
Ptosek Jan
1804F
Kobersky Patrik
1803F
Bartoszova Jitka
1799F
Bok Tomas
1799F
Cubok Milan
1798F
Nytra Petr
1797F
Broda Michal
1796F
Brzezny Petr
1794F
Prokop Tomas
1794F
Plesnik Miroslav
1791F
Canibal Jaromir
1790F
Kocur Gustav
1789F
Surma Martin
1784F
Miculka Ivo
1779F
Gresova Zuzana
1776F
Semancik David
1772F
Bartecek Ladislav
1765F
Fialka Adam
1765F
Valencik Michal
1762F
Warmuz Jiri
1762F
Laurincova Kristyna
1761F
Cervenka Roman
1760F
Pazdziora Tadeusz
1747F
Michalik Antonin
1744F
Nowak Radek
1744F
Pawlowski Roman
1744F
Wertheim Adolf
1744F
Letovanec Petr
1743F
Cyron Karel
1740F
Rajsky Stanislav
1737F
Kutalek Jan
1732F
Crha Bretislav
1721F
Pavlicek Tomas
1717F
Hanak Tomas
1713F
Stonavsky Filip
1711F
Havlik Vlastimil
1706F
Rusin Tomas
1702F
Kaplita Ladislav
1696F
Dworok Mieczyslaw
1690F
Cech Jan
1688F
Adamcik Bohdan
1684F
Krejcok Tobias
1684F
Chmiel Jan
1674F
Krajcovic Filip
1662F
Holub Tomas
1652F
Saforek Michal
1645F
Jarnot Roman
1635F
Majercik Jaroslav
1635F
Melzer Petr
1627F
Olesnan Ervin
1614F
Bok Zdenek
1598F
Stetz Jan
1596F
Matejka Frantisek
1586F
Nekvapil Jaroslav
1581F
Lavrisin Jan
1560F
Kutalkova Sarka
1557F
Pekarek Ales
1551F
Ogrocky Vladimir
1544F
Nezval Jiri
1303F
Lanik Tomas
1292F
Korbel Richard
1191F
Nezval Filip
1129F
Babusek Miroslav
0
Bajer Jiri
0
Balys Jiri
0
Balys Stanislav
0
Chrobocek Ladislav
0
Folwarczny Jiri
0
Grussmann Jiri
0
Hanzel Zdislav
0
Havlicek Jiri
0
Hudecek Jaroslav
0
Istel Josef
0
Kala Jiri
0
Kluz Miroslav
0
Korbel Jiri
0
Kosnovsky Radim
0
Kozubek Jaroslav
0
Kubik Jan
0
Kunz Petr
0
Lekki Daniel
0
Majercik Sasa
0
Mazoch Petr
0
Nedela Adam
0
Nemec Jaroslav
0
Nezval Petr
0
Pisz Bretislav
0
Przybyla Lukas
0
Sejda Karel
0
Sikorova Alena
0
Sima Ales
0
Stefanec Josef
0
Stoklas Roman
0
Trcalek Lukas
0
Trlica Vojtech
0
Vlasic Ludek
0
Wrobel Antonin
0
Zamostny Jan
0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.