Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zwardon Vojtech 2446F
Sobek Jaroslav 2261F
Mrazek Lumir 2243F
Koziol Kamil 2237F
Pazdziora Michal 2236F
Polok Kacper 2233F
Fargac Martin 2230F
Lys Josef 2214F
Olsar Jaroslav 2201F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2171F
Slanina Miroslav 2160F
Kostka Vit 2149F
Smolka Marcin 2143F
Taus Martin 2142F
Blaszczok Grzegorz 2129F
Kubos Rostislav 2129F
Turon Petr 2122F
Zimniok Lubomir 2122F
Drygalski Wojciech 2117F
Pilch Roman 2117F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2110F
Walowy Bohumir 2102F
Kuchar Matej 2067F
Kanakova Natalie 2064F
Miszczak Dariusz 2064F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2059F
Beran Petr 2057F
Cudnik Andrzej 2038F
Radecki Petr 2036F
Kubica Kamil 2032F
Hladik Lumir 2030F
Horvath Tomas 2027F
Kanak Filip 2027F
Vysoglad Petr 2025F
Kraus Frantisek 2020F
Kopecky Bretislav 2018F
Kvicala Miroslav 2018F
Sobek Rostislav 2017F
Vicha Petr 2015F
Gajdusek Josef 2013F
Juroszek Radomil 2010F
Stepan Patrik 2001F
Zavesicky Petr 1996F
Belacik Jan 1980F
Valencik Jozef 1978F
Szotek Josef 1977F
Cujdik Jiri 1975F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Kukuczka Milan 1971F
Ovesny Radim 1969F
Sramek Tomas 1969F
Kolar Jaroslav 1964F
Olsar Zdenek 1952F
Beluska Tereza 1944F
Tchur Pavel 1944F
Novak Jiri 1943F
Walica Roman 1942F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Heczko Rostislav 1940F
Hricko Martin 1940F
Malyrz Ladislav 1938F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw 1938F
Bednarz Valdemar 1933F
Hota Petr 1926F
Blecha Josef 1925F
Firla Stanislav 1923F
Kopta Jiri 1921F
Wanot Ales 1917F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Merta Vlastimil 1915F
Mrazek Roman 1908F
Szumilo Stefan 1907F
Lipovsky Tomas 1905F
Polak Radim 1904F
Holecek Vladimir 1903F
Schoupal Edvard 1900F
Kwasek Andrzej 1898F
Parma Frantisek 1897F
Sobek Martin 1897F
Kotas Jan 1889F
Lang Milos 1889F
Tvrdy Petr 1872F
Sikora Matous 1871F
Novak Bohdan 1865F
Knopp Rene 1864F
Chwastek Otto 1862F
Cubok Zdenek 1862F
Szmek Milan 1860F
Barcuch Radek 1856F
Konecny Vladimir 1856F
Funiok Richard 1853F
Hudziec Bronislav 1851F
Rechtenberg Karel 1850F
Sramek Vojtech 1848F
Brezik Petr 1842F
Krampol Vladimir 1838F
Grepl Lukas 1835F
Sramek Ondrej 1832F
Vanicek Michal 1824F
Neumann Filip 1822F
Kucera Jaroslav 1820F
Lepik Jaroslav 1819F
Zimniok Zdenek 1815F
Bartoszova Jitka 1814F
Sedlacek Jiri 1814F
Prokop Tomas 1806F
Ptosek Jan 1804F
Plesnik Miroslav 1800F
Kobersky Patrik 1799F
Bok Tomas 1797F
Siwek Antonin 1797F
Broda Michal 1795F
Cubok Milan 1795F
Brzezny Petr 1794F
Canibal Jaromir 1790F
Nytra Petr 1786F
Miculka Ivo 1779F
Kocur Gustav 1778F
Fialka Adam 1777F
Kubosova Jana 1776F
Gresova Zuzana 1774F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Semancik David 1772F
Michalik Antonin 1759F
Surma Martin 1756F
Rajsky Stanislav 1755F
Valencik Michal 1750F
Nowak Radek 1744F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Letovanec Petr 1741F
Pawlowski Roman 1740F
Pazdziora Tadeusz 1739F
Laurincova Kristyna 1738F
Bartecek Ladislav 1733F
Cyron Karel 1732F
Kutalek Jan 1732F
Crha Bretislav 1721F
Hanak Tomas 1713F
Havlik Vlastimil 1711F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Rusin Tomas 1702F
Krejcok Tobias 1698F
Pavlicek Tomas 1698F
Cech Jan 1688F
Kaplita Ladislav 1681F
Adamcik Bohdan 1679F
Chmiel Jan 1674F
Krajcovic Filip 1662F
Holub Tomas 1652F
Saforek Michal 1650F
Majercik Jaroslav 1643F
Jarnot Roman 1635F
Melzer Petr 1624F
Olesnan Ervin 1614F
Bok Zdenek 1598F
Stetz Jan 1596F
Matejka Frantisek 1586F
Nekvapil Jaroslav 1570F
Pekarek Ales 1561F
Lavrisin Jan 1560F
Kutalkova Sarka 1557F
Ogrocky Vladimir 1544F
Nezval Jiri 1309F
Lanik Tomas 1295F
Korbel Richard 1197F
Nezval Filip 1129F
Babusek Miroslav 0
Bajer Jiri 0
Balys Jiri 0
Balys Stanislav 0
Chrobocek Ladislav 0
Dworok Mieczyslaw 0
Folwarczny Jiri 0
Grussmann Jiri 0
Hanzel Zdislav 0
Havlicek Jiri 0
Hudecek Jaroslav 0
Istel Josef 0
Kala Jiri 0
Kluz Miroslav 0
Korbel Jiri 0
Kosnovsky Radim 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kunz Petr 0
Lekki Daniel 0
Majercik Sasa 0
Mazoch Petr 0
Nedela Adam 0
Nemec Jaroslav 0
Nezval Petr 0
Pisz Bretislav 0
Przybyla Lukas 0
Sejda Karel 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Sima Ales 0
Stefanec Josef 0
Stoklas Roman 0
Trcalek Lukas 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Vlasic Ludek 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Wrobel Antonin 0
Zamostny Jan 0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.