Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Szotkowski Jakub 2326F
Polok Kacper 2306F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2290F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2284F
Karnik Pavel 2284F
Dmitrenko Viktor 2275F
Mrazek Lumir 2261F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2255F
Vanek Ladislav 2244F
Macicek Jakub 2239F
Kretek Bretislav 2225F
Tustanowski Robert 2208F
Kicmer Petr 2206F
Surman Martin 2205F
Kula Dominik 2203F
Muzik Martin 2198F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Hromada Pavel 2188F
Rakus Pavel 2188F
Skola Miroslav 2188F
Janyska Pavel 2162F
Cech Tomas 2160F
Slanina Miroslav 2159F
Chlevistan Jakub 2158F
Potomak Vladimir 2158F
Kalivoda Jiri 2154F
Pavelek Karel 2152F
Kanok Jaroslav 2149F
Kostka Vit 2148F
Ockay Tomas 2146F
Weissmann Lukas 2144F
Stepan Patrik 2143F
Kawulok Marek 2142F
Stukner Simon 2132F
Kubos Rostislav 2126F
Lizak Jakub 2126F
Podlesny Pavel 2117F
Pacl Vaclav 2115F
Baier Pavel 2114F
Kopec Ladislav 2108F
Kanakova Natalie 2105F
Mitura Vaclav 2103F
Sieber Martin 2096F
Melzer Patrik 2089F
Vesely Martin 2089F
Jelinek Marek 2085F
Funiok Marcel 2081F
Kolar Stanislav 2080F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2078F
Beseda Roman 2076F
Milat Patrik 2073F
Zalesky Karel 2073F
Horakova Dana 2071F
Radecki Petr 2070F
Cupek Martin 2069F
Fojtik Vlastislav 2067F
Snyta Zdenek 2067F
Reznicek Marcel 2064F
Dostal Radim 2057F
Pohludka Ondrej 2056F
Didi Jan 2054F
Kuchar Matej 2054F
Olsar Robin 2050F
Lojek Marek 2049F
Pavlasek Boris 2039F
Tustanowski Mateusz 2036F
Vacek Antonin 2036F
Kudla Richard 2030F
Polach Jiri 2029F
Drastich Tomas 2028F
Pan Vladimir 2024F
Pardy Martin 2022F
Kantor Petr 2019F
Rosinsky Pavel 2019F
Valek Milan 2017F
Hladik Lumir 2013F
Keprt Pavel 2013F
Dobes Ludek 2012F
Horvath Tomas 2011F
Kondula Lukas 2008F
Kraus Frantisek 2007F
Krupa Radim 2007F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Vaclavik David 2005F
Kanak Filip 2004F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Trombik Karel 2000F
Vysoglad Petr 1995F
Sovadina Jiri 1992F
Mikulec Jiri 1990F
Rambousek Jan 1988F
Migdal Milan 1986F
Vicha Petr 1986F
Zavesicky Petr 1984F
Pavera Vit 1980F
Blecha Zdenek 1976F
Sramek Tomas 1976F
Solny Michal 1975F
Kozdon Petr 1974F
Samiec Pavel 1974F
Walica Roman 1972F
Hrbacek Miroslav 1971F
Vizner Jaroslav 1967F
Ramik Jan 1962F
Novak Jiri 1960F
Olsar Zdenek 1960F
Chwistek Karel 1958F
Vicha Martin 1957F
Beluska Tereza 1956F
Bulawa Marek 1956F
Foltyn Lukasz 1955F
Sekac Martin 1954F
Kozelsky Marek 1952F
Wanot Ales 1947F
Samu Pavel 1946F
Jarolim Jan 1945F
Kopta Jiri 1945F
Novak Jiri 1945F
Bednarz Valdemar 1944F
Polacek Michal 1943F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Novak Jiri 1937F
Blahut Jaroslav 1934F
Oborny Lubor 1933F
Vicha Marek 1933F
Vasek Vladimir 1932F
Kanok Jan 1922F
Maj Svatopluk 1918F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Holecek Vladimir 1916F
Makovicka Tadeas 1916F
Gemsa Pavel 1915F
Cerny Pavel 1914F
Baran Rostislav 1913F
Tchur Pavel 1912F
Vlachopulos Georgis 1912F
Albertovic Lukas 1911F
Havelka Ondrej 1911F
Cizek Petr 1906F
Tylecek Drahomir 1906F
Kotlar Jarmil 1901F
Kozel Jan 1898F
Tyn Ondrej 1894F
Sramek Vojtech 1892F
Dostal Petr 1891F
Sima Ales 1891F
Richter Ivan 1883F
Polak Radim 1881F
Sramek Ondrej 1881F
Szumilo Stefan 1876F
Balogh Milan 1872F
Kramolis Pavel 1870F
Kantor Pavel 1869F
Milian Milan 1863F
Stracanek Vladimir 1860F
Szmek Milan 1858F
Tyn Marek 1858F
Luzny Rostislav 1855F
Tvrdy Petr 1853F
Dusek Libor 1847F
Gil Karel 1844F
Jurecek Daniel 1844F
Funiok Richard 1838F
Lepik Jaroslav 1836F
Kubosova Jana 1834F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1831F
Stracanek Jaroslav 1829F
Chrostek Lukas 1825F
Vanicek Michal 1815F
Geffert Michal 1814F
Folwarczny Marek 1810F
Bok Tomas 1809F
Zemkova Klara 1807F
Siwek Antonin 1806F
Muller Leo 1800F
Kowolowski Vit 1793F
Gresova Zuzana 1792F
Laurincova Kristyna 1791F
Nytra Petr 1790F
Petrov Nikolaj 1790F
Kucera Jaroslav 1786F
Hurta Jiri 1784F
Miculka Ivo 1783F
Bausano Michael 1776F
Drbul Pavel 1776F
Nespor Ivan 1776F
Filip Tomas 1769F
Kondula Dominik 1758F
Pistovcakova Aneta 1753F
Kopcova Ludmila 1752F
Kufa Vaclav 1749F
Warmuz Jiri 1748F
Stania Petr 1742F
Surma Martin 1741F
Rajsky Stanislav 1728F
Repak Jan 1705F
Koci Tomas 1682F
Vrba Svatopluk 1681F
Gruszka Ales 1665F
Pilch David 1663F
Sebesta Petr 1663F
Majercik Jaroslav 1626F
Carbol Otmar 1607F
Chowaniok Pavel 1545F
Ochmyt Jakub 1532F
Novak Jan 1470F
Janecek Miroslav 1454F
Sikora Petr 1450F
Kawulok Ales 1382F
Novak Tomas 1142F
Horky Josef 0
Hromada Jan 0
Zabka Damian 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.