Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Szotkowski Jakub
2310F
Polok Kacper
2296F
Wiewiora Eneasz
2295F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2281F
Karnik Pavel
2280F
Dmitrenko Viktor
2278F
Urbanski Grzegorz
2262F
Mrazek Lumir
2261F
Vanek Ladislav
2260F
Macicek Jakub
2239F
Kula Dominik
2228F
Kretek Bretislav
2225F
Surman Martin
2209F
Tustanowski Robert
2209F
Kicmer Petr
2205F
Benco Pavel
2193F
Skola Miroslav
2188F
Muzik Martin
2186F
Hromada Pavel
2177F
Lizak Jakub
2176F
Rakus Pavel
2166F
Chlevistan Jakub
2162F
Slanina Miroslav
2162F
Kanok Jaroslav
2158F
Kalivoda Jiri
2154F
Potomak Vladimir
2154F
Cech Tomas
2152F
Pavelek Karel
2152F
Kawulok Marek
2151F
Janyska Pavel
2148F
Ockay Tomas
2146F
Kostka Vit
2140F
Stukner Simon
2136F
Kanakova Natalie
2132F
Stepan Patrik
2131F
Weissmann Lukas
2126F
Kubos Rostislav
2124F
Podlesny Pavel
2117F
Kopec Ladislav
2112F
Baier Pavel
2109F
Pacl Vaclav
2107F
Mitura Vaclav
2103F
Kolar Stanislav
2094F
Beseda Roman
2093F
Vesely Martin
2093F
Sieber Martin
2090F
Melzer Patrik
2087F
Funiok Marcel
2085F
Jelinek Marek
2085F
Milat Patrik
2081F
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2071F
Horakova Dana
2071F
Fojtik Vlastislav
2070F
Radecki Petr
2070F
Cupek Martin
2069F
Kuchar Matej
2062F
Pohludka Ondrej
2060F
Reznicek Marcel
2058F
Horvath Tomas
2057F
Didi Jan
2054F
Drastich Tomas
2054F
Snyta Zdenek
2054F
Kanak Filip
2041F
Olsar Robin
2041F
Dostal Radim
2040F
Zalesky Karel
2035F
Pardy Martin
2034F
Vacek Antonin
2033F
Kantor Petr
2030F
Kudla Richard
2029F
Polach Jiri
2029F
Rosinsky Pavel
2027F
Vysoglad Petr
2026F
Keprt Pavel
2025F
Vaclavik David
2024F
Pan Vladimir
2019F
Valek Milan
2017F
Pavlasek Boris
2015F
Hladik Lumir
2013F
Dobes Ludek
2012F
Kraus Frantisek
2011F
Krupa Radim
2007F
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006F
Lojek Marek
2001F
Kondula Lukas
2000F
Mohyla Tomas
2000F
Vicha Petr
1994F
Sovadina Jiri
1992F
Zavesicky Petr
1992F
Mikulec Jiri
1990F
Rambousek Jan
1988F
Migdal Milan
1986F
Tustanowski Mateusz
1985F
Kozdon Petr
1982F
Trombik Karel
1980F
Solny Michal
1978F
Pavera Vit
1977F
Blecha Zdenek
1976F
Samiec Pavel
1974F
Sramek Tomas
1973F
Beluska Tereza
1972F
Hrbacek Miroslav
1963F
Ramik Jan
1962F
Sekac Martin
1961F
Vizner Jaroslav
1961F
Bulawa Marek
1960F
Olsar Zdenek
1960F
Novak Jiri
1956F
Kozelsky Marek
1953F
Polacek Michal
1953F
Hricko Martin
1952F
Vicha Martin
1951F
Kopta Jiri
1946F
Jarolim Jan
1945F
Bednarz Valdemar
1944F
Foltyn Lukasz
1944F
Chwistek Karel
1941F
Kalmar Martin
1941F
Novak Jiri
1941F
Novak Jiri
1937F
Wanot Ales
1937F
Blahut Jaroslav
1934F
Oborny Lubor
1933F
Samu Pavel
1933F
Vicha Marek
1933F
Vasek Vladimir
1932F
Kanok Jan
1918F
Maj Svatopluk
1918F
Guttler Evzen
1916F
Cizek Petr
1915F
Gemsa Pavel
1915F
Havelka Ondrej
1915F
Makovicka Tadeas
1915F
Tylecek Drahomir
1913F
Albertovic Lukas
1912F
Tchur Pavel
1909F
Walica Roman
1908F
Cerny Pavel
1906F
Holecek Vladimir
1905F
Kotlar Jarmil
1903F
Szumilo Stefan
1899F
Kozel Jan
1898F
Tyn Ondrej
1894F
Vlachopulos Georgis
1894F
Richter Ivan
1891F
Dostal Petr
1884F
Sramek Vojtech
1882F
Sramek Ondrej
1879F
Polak Radim
1877F
Balogh Milan
1870F
Kramolis Pavel
1867F
Milian Milan
1863F
Funiok Richard
1861F
Stracanek Vladimir
1860F
Kantor Pavel
1859F
Tyn Marek
1858F
Szmek Milan
1856F
Luzny Rostislav
1855F
Gresova Zuzana
1852F
Tvrdy Petr
1848F
Dusek Libor
1847F
Gil Karel
1844F
Kubosova Jana
1844F
Vanicek Michal
1838F
Jurecek Daniel
1835F
Stracanek Jaroslav
1833F
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1825F
Siwek Antonin
1823F
Lepik Jaroslav
1819F
Folwarczny Marek
1818F
Muller Leo
1815F
Geffert Michal
1812F
Bok Tomas
1811F
Chrostek Lukas
1808F
Zemkova Klara
1807F
Kowolowski Vit
1805F
Kucera Jaroslav
1800F
Nytra Petr
1788F
Hurta Jiri
1785F
Miculka Ivo
1783F
Nespor Ivan
1783F
Bausano Michael
1776F
Drbul Pavel
1776F
Petrov Nikolaj
1774F
Filip Tomas
1769F
Surma Martin
1762F
Laurincova Kristyna
1761F
Kondula Dominik
1757F
Pistovcakova Aneta
1753F
Kufa Vaclav
1745F
Warmuz Jiri
1740F
Rajsky Stanislav
1728F
Stania Petr
1715F
Repak Jan
1697F
Vrba Svatopluk
1687F
Koci Tomas
1682F
Pilch David
1663F
Sebesta Petr
1663F
Kopcova Ludmila
1647F
Gruszka Ales
1636F
Majercik Jaroslav
1630F
Carbol Otmar
1607F
Chowaniok Pavel
1545F
Ochmyt Jakub
1532F
Novak Jan
1477F
Janecek Miroslav
1454F
Sikora Petr
1453F
Kawulok Ales
1382F
Novak Tomas
1150F
Baran Rostislav
0
Horky Josef
0
Hromada Jan
0
Sima Ales
0
Zabka Damian
0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.