Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Szotkowski Jakub 2348F
Wiewiora Eneasz 2294F
Karnik Pavel 2291F
Dmitrenko Viktor 2286F
Dobrovolsky Ladislav 2280F
Vanek Ladislav 2246F
Lizak Jakub 2245F
Mrazek Lumir 2243F
Urbanski Grzegorz 2242F
Macicek Jakub 2239F
Polok Kacper 2233F
Kretek Bretislav 2224F
Kula Dominik 2205F
Tustanowski Robert 2200F
Kicmer Petr 2199F
Surman Martin 2199F
Benco Pavel 2193F
Skola Miroslav 2179F
Muzik Martin 2178F
Kanok Jaroslav 2174F
Hromada Pavel 2173F
Potomak Vladimir 2167F
Slanina Miroslav 2160F
Cech Tomas 2158F
Chlevistan Jakub 2157F
Pavelek Karel 2157F
Kawulok Marek 2156F
Ockay Tomas 2155F
Kalivoda Jiri 2154F
Kostka Vit 2149F
Rakus Pavel 2135F
Janyska Pavel 2130F
Kubos Rostislav 2129F
Pacl Vaclav 2122F
Stukner Simon 2122F
Kopec Ladislav 2115F
Baier Pavel 2111F
Weissmann Lukas 2111F
Funiok Marcel 2105F
Beseda Roman 2103F
Vesely Martin 2102F
Fojtik Vlastislav 2100F
Milat Patrik 2095F
Podlesny Pavel 2093F
Jelinek Marek 2092F
Mitura Vaclav 2085F
Grygierczyk Wojciech 2080F
Melzer Patrik 2080F
Kolar Stanislav 2072F
Sieber Martin 2072F
Horakova Dana 2071F
Kuchar Matej 2067F
Didi Jan 2064F
Kanakova Natalie 2064F
Pardy Martin 2064F
Cupek Martin 2054F
Drastich Tomas 2054F
Dostal Radim 2051F
Pohludka Ondrej 2051F
Zalesky Karel 2046F
Kantor Petr 2041F
Vacek Antonin 2039F
Radecki Petr 2036F
Hladik Lumir 2030F
Reznicek Marcel 2030F
Polach Jiri 2029F
Horvath Tomas 2027F
Kanak Filip 2027F
Krupa Radim 2027F
Kudla Richard 2027F
Pavlasek Boris 2027F
Vysoglad Petr 2025F
Kraus Frantisek 2020F
Valek Milan 2017F
Olsar Robin 2016F
Keprt Pavel 2015F
Vicha Petr 2015F
Vaclavik David 2014F
Snyta Zdenek 2013F
Lojek Marek 2012F
Trombik Karel 2011F
Rosinsky Pavel 2009F
Dobes Ludek 2006F
Vasiliadis Grigorios 2006F
Solny Michal 2001F
Sovadina Jiri 2001F
Stepan Patrik 2001F
Kondula Lukas 2000F
Mohyla Tomas 2000F
Migdal Milan 1997F
Zavesicky Petr 1996F
Rambousek Jan 1993F
Mikulec Jiri 1990F
Pan Vladimir 1988F
Pavera Vit 1987F
Samiec Pavel 1983F
Kozdon Petr 1981F
Novak Jiri 1972F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Ramik Jan 1969F
Sramek Tomas 1969F
Kozelsky Marek 1967F
Vizner Jaroslav 1962F
Sekac Martin 1959F
Bulawa Marek 1957F
Jarolim Jan 1957F
Polacek Michal 1953F
Olsar Zdenek 1952F
Vicha Martin 1951F
Beluska Tereza 1944F
Makovicka Tadeas 1944F
Tchur Pavel 1944F
Novak Jiri 1943F
Blahut Jaroslav 1942F
Walica Roman 1942F
Hrbacek Miroslav 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Hricko Martin 1940F
Foltyn Lukasz 1939F
Samu Pavel 1935F
Bednarz Valdemar 1933F
Novak Jiri 1933F
Vicha Marek 1931F
Cizek Petr 1929F
Oborny Lubor 1929F
Albertovic Lukas 1925F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1924F
Chwistek Karel 1922F
Kopta Jiri 1921F
Kotlar Jarmil 1918F
Wanot Ales 1917F
Cerny Pavel 1916F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Kozel Jan 1916F
Vasek Vladimir 1915F
Kanok Jan 1908F
Szumilo Stefan 1907F
Polak Radim 1904F
Richter Ivan 1904F
Holecek Vladimir 1903F
Tylecek Drahomir 1902F
Maj Svatopluk 1899F
Tyn Ondrej 1893F
Stracanek Vladimir 1890F
Kantor Pavel 1888F
Kramolis Pavel 1887F
Milian Milan 1885F
Vlachopulos Georgis 1883F
Havelka Ondrej 1880F
Tvrdy Petr 1872F
Dostal Petr 1869F
Szmek Milan 1860F
Jurecek Daniel 1858F
Gemsa Pavel 1856F
Balogh Milan 1853F
Funiok Richard 1853F
Luzny Rostislav 1853F
Tyn Marek 1851F
Sramek Vojtech 1848F
Dusek Libor 1847F
Gil Karel 1844F
Folwarczny Marek 1833F
Sramek Ondrej 1832F
Szotkowski Bohuslav 1830F
Chrostek Lukas 1825F
Vanicek Michal 1824F
Stracanek Jaroslav 1823F
Geffert Michal 1821F
Kucera Jaroslav 1820F
Kowolowski Vit 1819F
Lepik Jaroslav 1819F
Muller Leo 1813F
Zemkova Klara 1807F
Bok Tomas 1797F
Siwek Antonin 1797F
Nytra Petr 1786F
Filip Tomas 1785F
Miculka Ivo 1779F
Stania Petr 1779F
Bausano Michael 1776F
Kubosova Jana 1776F
Drbul Pavel 1774F
Gresova Zuzana 1774F
Hurta Jiri 1773F
Nespor Ivan 1770F
Pistovcakova Aneta 1761F
Kondula Dominik 1758F
Petrov Nikolaj 1757F
Surma Martin 1756F
Rajsky Stanislav 1755F
Kufa Vaclav 1747F
Laurincova Kristyna 1738F
Repak Jan 1709F
Koci Tomas 1688F
Vrba Svatopluk 1683F
Sebesta Petr 1663F
Pilch David 1656F
Kopcova Ludmila 1651F
Gruszka Ales 1646F
Majercik Jaroslav 1643F
Carbol Otmar 1623F
Chowaniok Pavel 1545F
Ochmyt Jakub 1535F
Novak Jan 1484F
Janecek Miroslav 1454F
Sikora Petr 1432F
Kawulok Ales 1367F
Novak Tomas 1150F
Baran Rostislav 0
Horky Josef 0
Hromada Jan 0
Sima Ales 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Zabka Damian 0

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.