Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Muhvic D.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2518F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Banasik Krzysztof 2256F
Vaculik Jakub 2215F
Tustanowski Robert 2208F
Maly Marek 2193F
Stratil Ladislav Sr. 2189F
Frnka Rene 2180F
Kubicek Antonin 2169F
Zavurka Roman 2164F
Zapletal Jiri 2156F
Sonter Matthew 2155F
Zboril Tomas 2148F
Matousek Petr 2140F
Krejci Jan 2134F
Kozak Petr 2119F
Zatloukal Petr 2113F
Neoral Antonin 2109F
Mohapl Petr 2101F
Strasil Pavel 2099F
Sohr Vladimir 2096F
Gnida Patrik 2091F
Valenta Vit 2076F
Siekaniec Jan 2074F
Zapletal Jiri 2068F
Navratil Jiri 2067F
Sykora Jan 2054F
Opravil Karel 2053F
Navratil Jiri 2045F
Ruzicka Milan 2044F
Dolezel Jaromir 2043F
Stverak Milan 2038F
Tustanowski Mateusz 2036F
Wrobel Maciej 2036F
Zdrazil Tomas 2036F
Vicenec Roman 2030F
Staffa Lubomir 2027F
Bures Vladimir 2021F
Perina Michal 2019F
Travnicek Petr 2008F
Popelka Josef 2007F
Dvorak Vladimir 2004F
Fiala Vlastimil 1994F
Gerych Jan 1991F
Hastik Svatopluk 1989F
Prenosil Jiri 1989F
Zajicek Tomas 1989F
Kopecky Roman 1975F
Kasparovsky Petr 1965F
Kozak Pavel 1963F
Mlcak Viktor 1958F
Kucera Jiri 1953F
Travnicek Vladimir 1949F
Prikryl Tomas 1946F
Filipik Jaroslav 1945F
Pospisil Ludvik 1942F
Musil Vitezslav 1941F
Pavlik Petr 1938F
Koci Slavomir 1931F
Fiala Jiri 1926F
Hajek Zdenek 1925F
Tichy Miroslav 1918F
Molnar Jiri 1917F
Ruzicka Marek 1917F
Malac Pavel 1909F
Cizek Petr 1906F
Konecny Martin 1900F
Orava Milan 1899F
Sveda Jiri 1899F
Smekal Zdenek 1890F
Pavel Richard 1888F
Chytil Petr 1883F
Prucek Ladislav 1873F
Klimes Jiri 1871F
Koci Ladislav 1871F
Dolezel Jiri 1870F
Ondruch Jiri 1869F
Vejmola Adam 1869F
Zapletal Milan 1869F
Ostadal Josef 1868F
Axman Oldrich 1865F
Zdrazil Jan 1865F
Vaculik Petr 1860F
Skovron Josef 1854F
Ochman Tomas 1853F
Pavlu Jiri 1853F
Oral Josef 1850F
Rychlik Zdenek 1850F
Motlicek Petr 1844F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Jambor Jiri 1838F
Kraus Petr 1836F
Gondek Radovan 1833F
Stepan Petr 1830F
Vozak Lukas 1830F
Kubicek Miroslav 1829F
Skacel Ondrej 1826F
Prochazka Stanislav 1825F
Vaculka Pavel 1823F
Kotik Veroslav 1822F
Gawlas Roman 1821F
Hejnar Petr 1819F
Kolmas Oldrich 1817F
Snasel Michal 1816F
Strecha Zdenek 1816F
Preiser Henrik 1815F
Vozak Jaromir 1808F
Bem Josef 1806F
Fiser Milos 1806F
Hradsky Ales Jr 1806F
Gorba Tomas 1802F
Jiricek Jakub 1802F
Nehyba Martin 1801F
Kasparek Jiri 1790F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1790F
Luzikova Nicola 1785F
Subert Josef 1785F
Pop Ladislav 1784F
Bednar Martin 1780F
Novak Borivoj 1779F
Unzeitig Libor 1776F
Matlocha Lubomir 1775F
Hudsky Milos 1772F
Reichmann Pavel 1766F
Viktorin Petr 1765F
Bartkowicz Lukasz 1758F
Madar Vladimir 1758F
Kyselak Pavel 1756F
Suba Miroslav 1756F
Burianek Michal 1754F
Muller Michal 1748F
Halama Vladimir 1747F
Opletal Josef 1737F
Musil Roman 1731F
Svoboda Robert 1725F
Malinovsky Leo 1723F
Dragon Pavel 1720F
Brablec Leos 1714F
Taborsky Bedrich 1713F
Kryst Konrad 1708F
Bohm Vilem 1706F
Kodym Pavel 1704F
Vorac Jiri 1699F
Macek Oldrich 1691F
Vitoslavsky Jiri 1683F
Klezl Frantisek 1682F
Luzik Libor 1682F
Klaban Roman 1681F
Buksa Ewelina 1673F
Spurny Ladislav 1673F
Slepicka Ladislav 1672F
Marek Petr 1661F
Navratilova Alena 1661F
Koritak Pavel 1659F
Navratil Pavel 1653F
Halama Jaroslav 1631F
Pindura Vladimir 1612F
Kment Michal 1597F
Vasek Rostislav 1590F
Malenovsky Martin 1578F
Vozak Tomas 1559F
Jiricek Vojtech 1533F
Heger Miroslav 1497F
Novak Miroslav 1431F
Smida Martin 1430F
Brauner Frantisek 0
Bruckner Michal 0
Burgetha Jaroslav 0
Dobes Jaroslav 0
Dvoracek Roman 0
Filipik Jan 0
Gorba Matej 0
Hanak Frantisek 0
Hauser Jan 0
Horak Radek 0
Horvath Filip 0
Hutak Pavel 0
Jakubik Josef 0
Jakubik Pavel 0
Koritak Pavel 0
Kosik Roman 0
Kubisa Vladimir 0
Kuran Martin 0
Kysely Pavel 0
Lejsal Slavomir 0
Matlocha Lubomir 0
Miko Vojtech 0
Motlicek Ondrej 0
Novak Frantisek 0
Ostadal Josef Jr 0
Pavlicek Antonin 0
Perina Miroslav 0
Pridal Karel 0
Richter Nikola 0
Rohac Miloslav 0
Sindler Jan 0
Siska Jiri 0
Skuta Josef 0
Smoldas Milan 0
Stancik Jaroslav 0
Svecar Frantisek 0
Svoboda Jaroslav 0
Telarik Radek 0
Urbasek Josef 0
Vinklarek Antonin 0
Vodak Rostislav 0
Vodak Vojtech 0
Vozak Lubos 0
Vraspir Petr 0
Vychodil Oldrich 0
Vysek Bedrich 0
Vysoudil Pavel 0
Zaoral Ales 0
Zarevucky Dusan 0
Zatloukal Lukas 0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.