Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518F
Zurek Milan
2358F
Banasik Krzysztof
2256F
Vaculik Jakub
2215F
Tustanowski Robert
2208F
Maly Marek
2193F
Stratil Ladislav Sr.
2189F
Frnka Rene
2180F
Kubicek Antonin
2169F
Zavurka Roman
2164F
Zapletal Jiri
2156F
Sonter Matthew
2155F
Zboril Tomas
2148F
Matousek Petr
2140F
Krejci Jan
2134F
Kozak Petr
2119F
Zatloukal Petr
2113F
Neoral Antonin
2109F
Mohapl Petr
2101F
Strasil Pavel
2099F
Sohr Vladimir
2096F
Gnida Patrik
2091F
Valenta Vit
2076F
Siekaniec Jan
2074F
Zapletal Jiri
2068F
Navratil Jiri
2067F
Sykora Jan
2054F
Opravil Karel
2053F
Navratil Jiri
2045F
Ruzicka Milan
2044F
Dolezel Jaromir
2043F
Stverak Milan
2038F
Tustanowski Mateusz
2036F
Wrobel Maciej
2036F
Zdrazil Tomas
2036F
Vicenec Roman
2030F
Staffa Lubomir
2027F
Bures Vladimir
2021F
Perina Michal
2019F
Travnicek Petr
2008F
Popelka Josef
2007F
Dvorak Vladimir
2004F
Fiala Vlastimil
1994F
Gerych Jan
1991F
Hastik Svatopluk
1989F
Prenosil Jiri
1989F
Zajicek Tomas
1989F
Kopecky Roman
1975F
Kasparovsky Petr
1965F
Kozak Pavel
1963F
Mlcak Viktor
1958F
Kucera Jiri
1953F
Travnicek Vladimir
1949F
Prikryl Tomas
1946F
Filipik Jaroslav
1945F
Pospisil Ludvik
1942F
Musil Vitezslav
1941F
Pavlik Petr
1938F
Koci Slavomir
1931F
Fiala Jiri
1926F
Hajek Zdenek
1925F
Tichy Miroslav
1918F
Molnar Jiri
1917F
Ruzicka Marek
1917F
Malac Pavel
1909F
Cizek Petr
1906F
Konecny Martin
1900F
Orava Milan
1899F
Sveda Jiri
1899F
Smekal Zdenek
1890F
Pavel Richard
1888F
Chytil Petr
1883F
Prucek Ladislav
1873F
Klimes Jiri
1871F
Koci Ladislav
1871F
Dolezel Jiri
1870F
Ondruch Jiri
1869F
Vejmola Adam
1869F
Zapletal Milan
1869F
Ostadal Josef
1868F
Axman Oldrich
1865F
Zdrazil Jan
1865F
Vaculik Petr
1860F
Skovron Josef
1854F
Ochman Tomas
1853F
Pavlu Jiri
1853F
Oral Josef
1850F
Rychlik Zdenek
1850F
Motlicek Petr
1844F
Kamarad Frantisek
1839F
Jambor Jiri
1838F
Kraus Petr
1836F
Gondek Radovan
1833F
Stepan Petr
1830F
Vozak Lukas
1830F
Kubicek Miroslav
1829F
Skacel Ondrej
1826F
Prochazka Stanislav
1825F
Vaculka Pavel
1823F
Kotik Veroslav
1822F
Gawlas Roman
1821F
Hejnar Petr
1819F
Kolmas Oldrich
1817F
Snasel Michal
1816F
Strecha Zdenek
1816F
Preiser Henrik
1815F
Vozak Jaromir
1808F
Bem Josef
1806F
Fiser Milos
1806F
Hradsky Ales Jr
1806F
Gorba Tomas
1802F
Jiricek Jakub
1802F
Nehyba Martin
1801F
Kasparek Jiri
1790F
Zvonicek Vaclav
1790F
Luzikova Nicola
1785F
Subert Josef
1785F
Pop Ladislav
1784F
Bednar Martin
1780F
Novak Borivoj
1779F
Unzeitig Libor
1776F
Matlocha Lubomir
1775F
Hudsky Milos
1772F
Reichmann Pavel
1766F
Viktorin Petr
1765F
Bartkowicz Lukasz
1758F
Madar Vladimir
1758F
Kyselak Pavel
1756F
Suba Miroslav
1756F
Burianek Michal
1754F
Muller Michal
1748F
Halama Vladimir
1747F
Opletal Josef
1737F
Musil Roman
1731F
Svoboda Robert
1725F
Malinovsky Leo
1723F
Dragon Pavel
1720F
Brablec Leos
1714F
Taborsky Bedrich
1713F
Kryst Konrad
1708F
Bohm Vilem
1706F
Kodym Pavel
1704F
Vorac Jiri
1699F
Macek Oldrich
1691F
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1683F
Klezl Frantisek
1682F
Luzik Libor
1682F
Klaban Roman
1681F
Buksa Ewelina
1673F
Spurny Ladislav
1673F
Slepicka Ladislav
1672F
Marek Petr
1661F
Navratilova Alena
1661F
Koritak Pavel
1659F
Navratil Pavel
1653F
Halama Jaroslav
1631F
Pindura Vladimir
1612F
Kment Michal
1597F
Vasek Rostislav
1590F
Malenovsky Martin
1578F
Vozak Tomas
1559F
Jiricek Vojtech
1533F
Heger Miroslav
1497F
Novak Miroslav
1431F
Smida Martin
1430F
Brauner Frantisek
0
Bruckner Michal
0
Burgetha Jaroslav
0
Dobes Jaroslav
0
Dvoracek Roman
0
Filipik Jan
0
Gorba Matej
0
Hanak Frantisek
0
Hauser Jan
0
Horak Radek
0
Horvath Filip
0
Hutak Pavel
0
Jakubik Josef
0
Jakubik Pavel
0
Koritak Pavel
0
Kosik Roman
0
Kubisa Vladimir
0
Kuran Martin
0
Kysely Pavel
0
Lejsal Slavomir
0
Matlocha Lubomir
0
Miko Vojtech
0
Motlicek Ondrej
0
Novak Frantisek
0
Ostadal Josef Jr
0
Pavlicek Antonin
0
Perina Miroslav
0
Pridal Karel
0
Richter Nikola
0
Rohac Miloslav
0
Sindler Jan
0
Siska Jiri
0
Skuta Josef
0
Smoldas Milan
0
Stancik Jaroslav
0
Svecar Frantisek
0
Svoboda Jaroslav
0
Telarik Radek
0
Urbasek Josef
0
Vinklarek Antonin
0
Vodak Rostislav
0
Vodak Vojtech
0
Vozak Lubos
0
Vraspir Petr
0
Vychodil Oldrich
0
Vysek Bedrich
0
Vysoudil Pavel
0
Zaoral Ales
0
Zarevucky Dusan
0
Zatloukal Lukas
0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.