Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various
Muhvic D.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zilka Stepan 2519F
Zurek Milan 2358F
Banasik Krzysztof 2271F
Tustanowski Robert 2200F
Vaculik Jakub 2200F
Stratil Ladislav Sr. 2189F
Zavurka Roman 2183F
Frnka Rene 2182F
Kubicek Antonin 2179F
Maly Marek 2178F
Krejci Jan 2167F
Matousek Petr 2157F
Sonter Matthew 2155F
Zapletal Jiri 2147F
Neoral Antonin 2139F
Kozak Petr 2127F
Zboril Tomas 2126F
Zatloukal Petr 2118F
Mohapl Petr 2110F
Strasil Pavel 2102F
Sohr Vladimir 2086F
Siekaniec Jan 2085F
Gnida Patrik 2074F
Dolezel Jaromir 2068F
Bures Vladimir 2067F
Valenta Vit 2064F
Navratil Jiri 2052F
Kasparovsky Petr 2051F
Navratil Jiri 2051F
Sykora Jan 2047F
Vicenec Roman 2043F
Zdrazil Tomas 2040F
Ruzicka Milan 2037F
Stverak Milan 2034F
Zapletal Jiri 2034F
Fiala Vlastimil 2028F
Wrobel Maciej 2027F
Perina Michal 2026F
Staffa Lubomir 2019F
Popelka Josef 2013F
Zajicek Tomas 2011F
Opravil Karel 2008F
Travnicek Petr 2007F
Hastik Svatopluk 2004F
Kopecky Roman 2004F
Prenosil Jiri 1996F
Gerych Jan 1989F
Filipik Jaroslav 1983F
Dvorak Vladimir 1979F
Mlcak Viktor 1974F
Kozak Pavel 1960F
Kucera Jiri 1948F
Prikryl Tomas 1943F
Pavlik Petr 1941F
Musil Vitezslav 1939F
Pospisil Ludvik 1938F
Travnicek Vladimir 1937F
Koci Slavomir 1931F
Cizek Petr 1929F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1924F
Konecny Martin 1919F
Smekal Zdenek 1914F
Fiala Jiri 1912F
Tichy Miroslav 1906F
Ruzicka Marek 1903F
Orava Milan 1899F
Hajek Zdenek 1898F
Kolmas Oldrich 1896F
Malac Pavel 1895F
Rychlik Zdenek 1895F
Zapletal Milan 1894F
Sveda Jiri 1884F
Molnar Jiri 1882F
Ondruch Jiri 1879F
Dolezel Jiri 1869F
Vejmola Adam 1868F
Axman Oldrich 1867F
Koci Ladislav 1867F
Vaculik Petr 1865F
Pavlu Jiri 1862F
Ostadal Josef 1860F
Snasel Michal 1857F
Prucek Ladislav 1855F
Motlicek Petr 1851F
Oral Josef 1850F
Pavel Richard 1848F
Skovron Josef 1848F
Prochazka Stanislav 1845F
Kraus Petr 1842F
Klimes Jiri 1841F
Kamarad Frantisek 1839F
Ochman Tomas 1839F
Zdrazil Jan 1839F
Jambor Jiri 1838F
Skacel Ondrej 1831F
Kubicek Miroslav 1829F
Kotik Veroslav 1825F
Vozak Lukas 1824F
Zvonicek Vaclav 1824F
Gawlas Roman 1823F
Vaculka Pavel 1821F
Preiser Henrik 1815F
Gorba Tomas 1813F
Strecha Zdenek 1810F
Bem Josef 1809F
Hejnar Petr 1808F
Vozak Jaromir 1807F
Hradsky Ales Jr 1806F
Nehyba Martin 1805F
Fiser Milos 1801F
Matlocha Lubomir 1799F
Stepan Petr 1794F
Pop Ladislav 1793F
Chytil Petr 1790F
Luzikova Nicola 1783F
Viktorin Petr 1778F
Novak Borivoj 1777F
Hudsky Milos 1774F
Halama Vladimir 1771F
Reichmann Pavel 1771F
Kasparek Jiri 1768F
Bednar Martin 1766F
Svoboda Robert 1763F
Jiricek Jakub 1759F
Kyselak Pavel 1756F
Burianek Michal 1754F
Suba Miroslav 1754F
Opletal Josef 1742F
Madar Vladimir 1740F
Muller Michal 1740F
Dragon Pavel 1738F
Musil Roman 1731F
Kodym Pavel 1723F
Malinovsky Leo 1723F
Macek Oldrich 1720F
Brablec Leos 1714F
Kryst Konrad 1708F
Bohm Vilem 1706F
Vitoslavsky Jiri 1700F
Vorac Jiri 1699F
Taborsky Bedrich 1694F
Klezl Frantisek 1684F
Spurny Ladislav 1683F
Slepicka Ladislav 1682F
Luzik Libor 1679F
Klaban Roman 1669F
Halama Jaroslav 1664F
Marek Petr 1661F
Navratilova Alena 1661F
Buksa Ewelina 1660F
Koritak Pavel 1659F
Navratil Pavel 1647F
Pindura Vladimir 1612F
Kment Michal 1597F
Vasek Rostislav 1596F
Malenovsky Martin 1593F
Vozak Tomas 1559F
Jiricek Vojtech 1541F
Heger Miroslav 1501F
Novak Miroslav 1438F
Smida Martin 1430F
Bartkowicz Lukasz 0
Brauner Frantisek 0
Bruckner Michal 0
Burgetha Jaroslav 0
Dobes Jaroslav 0
Dvoracek Roman 0
Filipik Jan 0
Gondek Radovan 0
Gorba Matej 0
Hanak Frantisek 0
Hauser Jan 0
Horak Radek 0
Horvath Filip 0
Hutak Pavel 0
Jakubik Josef 0
Jakubik Pavel 0
Koritak Pavel 0
Kosik Roman 0
Kubisa Vladimir 0
Kuran Martin 0
Kysely Pavel 0
Lejsal Slavomir 0
Matlocha Lubomir 0
Miko Vojtech 0
Motlicek Ondrej 0
Novak Frantisek 0
Ostadal Josef Jr 0
Pavlicek Antonin 0
Perina Miroslav 0
Pridal Karel 0
Richter Nikola 0
Rohac Miloslav 0
Sindler Jan 0
Siska Jiri 0
Skuta Josef 0
Smoldas Milan 0
Stancik Jaroslav 0
Subert Josef 0
Svecar Frantisek 0
Svoboda Jaroslav 0
Telarik Radek 0
Unzeitig Libor 0
Urbasek Josef 0
Vinklarek Antonin 0
Vodak Rostislav 0
Vodak Vojtech 0
Vozak Lubos 0
Vraspir Petr 0
Vychodil Oldrich 0
Vysek Bedrich 0
Vysoudil Pavel 0
Zaoral Ales 0
Zarevucky Dusan 0
Zatloukal Lukas 0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.