Rapid SKFO Cup final

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid SKFO Cup final
2015-09-15
2015-09-17
Russian Federation
Grozny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gabrielian Artur 7.0
2. Garakov Mikhael 6.5
3. Nazaretyan Tigran 6.5
4. Kozak Alexander 6.5
5. Skorchenko Dmitriy 5.5
6. Tekeyev Zaur 5.5
7. Eraschenkov Denis 5.0
8. Debziev Dzhabrail 4.5
9. Nechaev Oleg 4.5
10. Yandarbiev Ruslan 4.5
11. Musalov Ruslan 4.5
12. Bimiev Ahmad 4.0
13. Abdurzukov Khasbulat 4.0
14. Eremin Mikhail 3.5
15. Ryzhkov Daniil 3.5
16. Kapov Albert 3.5
17. Ilaldaev Rustam 3.5
18. Kardashev Kamil 3.0
19. Satuev Emin 2.0
20. Basiev Valeriy P. 1.5
21. Khatuev Isa 1.0

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur G. (2545F) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Khasbulat A. (1998F)
Tigran N. (2301F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Denis E. (2402F)
Zaur T. (2347F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dzhabrail D. (0)
Oleg N. (2330F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Alexander K. (2287F)
Daniil R. (1959F) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Dmitriy S. (2493F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert K. (2218F) 3.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhael G. (2448F)
Mikhail E. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ruslan M. (2341F)
Ahmad B. (2065F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 P. B. V. (1990F)
Emin S. (2012F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Rustam I. (1898F)
Isa K. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Ruslan Y. (2344F)
Table White player Black player
.
Gabrielian A.
1:0
Abdurzukov K.
.
Nazaretyan T.
1:0
Eraschenkov D.
.
Tekeyev Z.
1:0
Debziev D.
.
Nechaev O.
0:1
Kozak A.
.
Ryzhkov D.
0:1
Skorchenko D.
.
Kapov A.
0:1
Garakov M.
.
Eremin M.
0.5:0.5
Musalov R.
.
Bimiev A.
1:0
Basiev V.
.
Satuev E.
0:1
Ilaldaev R.
.
Khatuev I.
0:1
Yandarbiev R.

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gabrielian Artur 2545F
Skorchenko Dmitriy 2493F
Garakov Mikhael 2448F
Eraschenkov Denis 2402F
Tekeyev Zaur 2347F
Yandarbiev Ruslan 2344F
Musalov Ruslan 2341F
Nechaev Oleg 2330F
Nazaretyan Tigran 2301F
Kozak Alexander 2287F
Kapov Albert 2218F
Bimiev Ahmad 2065F
Satuev Emin 2012F
Abdurzukov Khasbulat 1998F
Basiev Valeriy P. 1990F
Ryzhkov Daniil 1959F
Ilaldaev Rustam 1898F
Debziev Dzhabrail 0
Eremin Mikhail 0
Kardashev Kamil 0
Khatuev Isa 0

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Export

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid SKFO Cup final

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.