2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8
2016-02-25
2016-02-28
Austria
St. Veit an der Glan

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Rank

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Results

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
2747F
Rapport Richard
2721F
Ragger Markus
2682F
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2679F
Melkumyan Hrant
2649F
Markus Robert
2647F
Predojevic Borki
2644F
Volokitin Andrei
2640F
Sutovsky Emil
2638F
Buhmann Rainer
2633F
Bauer Christian
2631F
Banusz Tamas
2616F
Prohaszka Peter
2613F
Krasenkow Michal
2612F
Lenic Luka
2611F
Papp Gabor
2602F
Baramidze David
2596F
Acs Peter
2595F
Kunin Vitaly
2582F
Schlosser Philipp
2574F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2570F
Braun Arik
2567F
Bindrich Falko
2566F
Luther Thomas
2566F
Shengelia David
2566F
Pavasovic Dusko
2562F
Kraemer Martin
2560F
Skoberne Jure
2558F
Bosiocic Marin
2556F
Antal Gergely
2553F
Boensch Uwe
2552F
Naumann Alexander
2545F
Antoniewski Rafal
2543F
Rogic Davor
2538F
Martinovic Sasa
2537F
Prusikin Michael
2527F
Bromberger Stefan
2523F
Kindermann Stefan
2515F
Sebenik Matej
2514F
Poetsch Hagen
2508F
Bezold Michael
2507F
Rotstein Arkadij
2506F
Dizdar Goran
2503F
Schmaltz Roland
2494F
Schneider Ilja
2489F
Haba Petr
2487F
Georgiadis Nico
2483F
Dann Matthias
2481F
Tratar Marko
2468F
Zorko Jure
2466F
Maksimenko Andrei
2465F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2463F
Breder Dennis
2462F
Mons Leon
2458F
Diermair Andreas
2454F
Atlas Valery
2453F
Abel Dennes
2451F
Schachinger Mario
2451F
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2450F
Kreisl Robert
2443F
Wegerle Joerg
2440F
Bayer Bernhard
2437F
Froewis Georg
2437F
Hirneise Tobias
2437F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2437F
Fauland Alexander
2435F
Schreiner Peter
2435F
Stangl Markus
2435F
Tischbierek Raj
2433F
Gutman Lev
2432F
Tomazini Zan
2427F
Thiede Lars
2423F
Studer Noel
2422F
Dragnev Valentin
2421F
Lehner Oliver
2418F
Seyb Alexander
2417F
Polzin Rainer
2414F
Koop Thorben
2413F
Gostisa Leon
2412F
Mazi Leon
2412F
Baldauf Marco
2410F
Kilgus Georg
2409F
Pitl Gregory
2405F
Geske Julian
2404F
Menezes Christoph
2400F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2396F
Velickovic Zoran
2391F
Lauer Moritz
2388F
Schmidt Peter
2383F
Schwabeneder Florian
2383F
Schramm Christian
2382F
Kessler Luca
2380F
Handler Lukas
2375F
Hilverda Alexander
2373F
Reich Thomas
2370F
Beck Hartmuth
2363F
Webersberger Johann
2359F
Novak Pavel
2347F
Halvax Georg
2342F
Amann Guenter
2341F
Deglmann Ludwig
2341F
Gretz Denis
2339F
Hebesberger Thomas
2338F
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2336F
Lammers Markus
2329F
Hoelzl Franz
2328F
Renner Christoph
2325F
Kavcic Zan
2319F
Singer Christoph
2316F
Ertl Johann
2312F
Hirneise Jens
2312F
Schloetzer Waldemar
2312F
Rieger Robert
2307F
Testor Sebastian
2306F
Wallner Joachim
2306F
Durakovic Alman
2301F
Beckhuis Gernod
2291F
Mesaros Florian
2290F
Anistratov Dmitriy
2282F
Wisnet Dominic
2279F
de Francesco Klaus
2276F
Petschar Kurt
2273F
Gstach Jakob
2269F
Hartl Daniel
2267F
Hiermann Dietmar
2267F
Lentrodt Thomas
2267F
Gaertner Guntram
2259F
Hellmayr Alois
2258F
Steiner Adam
2254F
Bilchinski Anton
2252F
Plank Franz
2244F
Duer Werner
2243F
Natter Siegfried
2241F
Ceschia Ivano
2236F
Lautner Josef
2229F
Micheli Carlo
2227F
Humer Wolfgang
2219F
Gerhold Michael
2217F
Hofer Emilian
2217F
Niederwieser Peter
2210F
Burschowsky Matthias
2205F
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2201F
Taggatz Mario
2191F
Pilz Dieter
2187F
Schueller Ernst
2186F
Arztmann Wolfgang
2171F
Mittelberger Peter
2158F
Obermayr Hermann
2147F
Linhart Wolfgang
2140F
Steindl Johannes
2135F
Maier Christoph
2128F
Hiebler Laura
2109F
Embacher Gregor
2102F
Blohberger Felix
2100F
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099F
Kunze Markus
2097F
Scheffknecht Philipp
2065F
Kranz Armin
2062F
Stangl Anita, Dr.
2050F
Pacher Simon
2038F
Lang Josef Jun.
2037F
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2030F
Kuess Mario
2026F
Schwabeneder Alois
2016F
Nussbaumer Vincent
2012F
Knapp Friedrich
2011F
Jakob Tobias
2009F
Petric Maximilian
2008F
Bachlechner Julian
2005F
Arztmann Nils
1999F
Zauner Christoph
1999F
Hawelka Franz
1995F
Loimayr Georg
1993F
Hofer Christian
1968F
Guetz Wolfgang
1950F
Hribernig Florian
1945F
Prodinger Johannes
1940F
Mayrhuber Tobias
1925F
Knapp Daniel
1924F
Maier Josef
1884F
Glavanich Johann
1852F
Knapp Josef
1810F
Engl Christian
0

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Export

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.