2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4
2015-11-05
2015-11-08
Austria
Mattersburg

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Buhmann Rainer 4.0
2. Schneider Ilja 3.5
3. Volkmann Friedrich Karl 3.0
4. Martinovic Sasa 3.0
5. Ragger Markus 3.0
6. Predojevic Borki 3.0
7. Bosiocic Marin 3.0
8. Hilverda Alexander 3.0
9. Krassowizkij Jaroslaw 3.0
10. Sutovsky Emil 3.0
11. Rotstein Arkadij 3.0
12. Schlosser Philipp 3.0
13. Lehner Oliver 3.0
14. Georgiadis Nico 2.5
15. Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2.5
16. Luther Thomas 2.5
17. Dizdar Goran 2.5
18. Shengelia David 2.5
19. Abel Dennes 2.5
20. Rozentalis Eduardas 2.5
21. Fauland Alexander 2.5
22. Gutman Lev 2.5
23. Seyb Alexander 2.5
24. Froewis Georg 2.5
25. Volokitin Andrei 2.0
26. Schwabeneder Florian 2.0
27. Lentrodt Thomas 2.0
28. Schmaltz Roland 2.0
29. Breder Dennis 2.0
30. Atlas Valery 2.0
31. Tomazini Zan 2.0
32. Hellmayr Alois 2.0
33. Taggatz Mario 2.0
34. Koop Thorben 2.0
35. Prusikin Michael 2.0
36. Antoniewski Rafal 2.0
37. Rapport Richard 2.0
38. Acs Peter 1.5
39. Haba Petr 1.5
40. Schramm Christian 1.5
41. Krasenkow Michal 1.5
42. Banusz Tamas 1.5
43. Rogic Davor 1.5
44. Beck Hartmuth 1.5
45. Steiner Adam 1.5
46. Kavcic Zan 1.5
47. Maksimenko Andrei 1.5
48. Thiede Lars 1.5
49. Schreiner Peter 1.5
50. Wallner Joachim 1.5
51. Bindrich Falko 1.5
52. Testor Sebastian 1.5
53. Baldauf Marco 1.5
54. Halvax Georg 1.5
55. Hirneise Tobias 1.5
56. Beckhuis Gernod 1.5
57. Naumann Alexander 1.5
58. Anistratov Dmitriy 1.0
59. Mons Leon 1.0
60. Bromberger Stefan 1.0
61. Diermair Andreas 1.0
62. Renner Christoph 1.0
63. Schmidt Peter 1.0
64. Webersberger Johann 1.0
65. Kilgus Georg 1.0
66. Bauer Christian 1.0
67. Bayer Bernhard 1.0
68. Mazi Leon 1.0
69. Ertl Johann 1.0
70. Wegerle Joerg 1.0
71. Mittelberger Peter 1.0
72. Deglmann Ludwig 1.0
73. Hofer Christian 0.5
74. Knapp Daniel 0.5
75. Singer Christoph 0.5
76. de Francesco Klaus 0.5
77. Petschar Kurt 0.5
78. Hiermann Dietmar 0.5
79. Schachinger Mario 0.5
80. Knapp Friedrich 0.5
81. Gstach Jakob 0.5
82. Menezes Christoph 0.5
83. Quintero Ortega Carlos 0.0
84. Schwabeneder Alois 0.0
85. Dragnev Valentin 0.0
86. Reich Thomas 0.0
87. Mesaros Florian 0.0
88. Schneider-Zinner Harald 0.0
89. Kunin Vitaly 0
90. Hiebler Laura 0
91. Guetz Wolfgang 0
92. Kuess Mario 0
93. Ceschia Ivano 0
94. Hebesberger Thomas 0
95. Hoelzl Franz 0
96. Prohaszka Peter 0
97. Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 0
98. Meudt Markus, Dr. 0
99. Arztmann Nils 0
100. Bachlechner Julian 0
101. Pacher Simon 0
102. Arztmann Wolfgang 0
103. Novak Pavel 0
104. Zorko Jure 0
105. Sebenik Matej 0
106. Gostisa Leon 0
107. Skoberne Jure 0
108. Lenic Luka 0
109. Maier Josef 0
110. Zauner Christoph 0
111. Maier Christoph 0
112. Bittner Rudolf Jun. 0
113. Lang Josef Jun. 0
114. Linhart Wolfgang 0
115. Wisnet Dominic 0
116. Lautner Josef 0
117. Niederwieser Peter 0
118. Hribernig Florian 0
119. Rieger Robert 0
120. Hartl Daniel 0
121. Handler Lukas 0
122. Tratar Marko 0
123. Kreisl Robert 0
124. Pavasovic Dusko 0
125. Nussbaumer Vincent 0
126. Hofer Emilian 0
127. Burschowsky Matthias 0
128. Gaertner Guntram 0
129. Amann Guenter 0
130. Studer Noel 0
131. Bezold Michael 0
132. Braun Arik 0
133. Baramidze David 0
134. Knapp Josef 0
135. Glavanich Johann 0
136. Obermayr Hermann 0
137. Natter Siegfried 0
138. Blohberger Felix 0
139. Loimayr Georg 0
140. Plank Franz 0
141. Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 0
142. Embacher Gregor 0
143. Polzin Rainer 0
144. Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 0
145. Markus Robert 0
146. Dann Matthias 0
147. Kunze Markus 0
148. Hawelka Franz 0
149. Boensch Uwe 0
150. Poetsch Hagen 0
151. Kindermann Stefan 0
152. Petric Maximilian 0
153. Stangl Markus 0
154. Antal Gergely 0
155. Steindl Johannes 0
156. Engl Christian 0
157. Kraemer Martin 0
158. Micheli Carlo 0
159. Stangl Anita, Dr. 0
160. Gretz Denis 0
161. Schloetzer Waldemar 0
162. Melkumyan Hrant 0
163. Humer Wolfgang 0
164. Scheffknecht Philipp 0
165. Bilchinski Anton 0
166. Kranz Armin 0
167. Papp Gabor 0
168. Pilz Dieter 0
169. Kessler Luca 0
170. Mayrhuber Tobias 0
171. Schueller Ernst 0
172. Duer Werner 0
173. Hirneise Jens 0
174. Gerhold Michael 0
175. Prodinger Johannes 0
176. Jakob Tobias 0
177. Durakovic Alman 0
178. Lammers Markus 0
179. Velickovic Zoran 0
180. Pitl Gregory 0
181. Tischbierek Raj 0
182. Lauer Moritz 0
183. Geske Julian 0

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rainer B. (2619F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Kurt P. (2283F)
Ilja S. (2481F) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Valentin D. (2372F)
Jaroslaw K. (2433F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Christian B. (2626F)
Philipp S. (2571F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Tobias H. (2457F)
Oliver L. (2421F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Dmitriy A. (2287F)
Karl V. F. (2444F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Jakob G. (2311F)
Sasa M. (2517F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Bernhard B. (2443F)
Marin B. (2559F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Leon M. (2462F)
Amadeus E. (2373F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 David S. (2579F)
Thomas L. (2567F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Eduardas R. (2553F)
Goran D. (2502F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Dennis B. (2461F)
Georg F. (2433F) 1.5 1:0 3.0 Arkadij R. (2506F)
Alexander F. (2429F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Borki P. (2639F)
Andrei V. (2640F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Nico G. (2472F)
Roland S. (2504F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andrei M. (2469F)
Richard R. (2693F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Peter S. (2422F)
Alois H. (2254F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Florian S. (2377F)
Mario T. (2178F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Thomas L. (2255F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thorben K. (2418F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander S. (2420F)
Michael P. (2533F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Davor R. (2543F)
Petr H. (2488F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Peter S. (2384F)
Adam S. (2266F) 0.5 1:0 0 Florian M. (2393F)
Lars T. (2437F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Christoph M. (2366F)
Falko B. (2590F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Emil S. (2642F)
Georg H. (2338F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Christian H. (1987F)
Sebastian T. (2295F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Georg K. (2404F)
Zan K. (2315F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Alexander N. (2545F)
Christian S. (2387F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Lev G. (2440F)
Peter M. (2145F) 0.0 1:0 0 Thomas R. (2391F)
Johann W. (2356F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Dietmar H. (2296F)
Andreas D. (2463F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Markus R. (2688F)
Leon M. (2420F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Alexander H. (2385F)
Stefan B. (2532F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Rafal A. (2525F)
Klaus D. F. (2287F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Marco B. (2398F)
Christoph S. (2331F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Christoph R. (2337F)
Harald S. (2333F) 0 0:1 1.5 Dennes A. (2441F)
Table White player Black player
. Buhmann R. 1:0 Petschar K.
. Schneider I. 1:0 Dragnev V.
. Krassowizkij J. 1:0 Bauer C.
. Schlosser P. 1:0 Hirneise T.
. Lehner O. 1:0 Anistratov D.
. Volkmann F. 1:0 Gstach J.
. Martinovic S. 1:0 Bayer B.
. Bosiocic M. 1:0 Mons L.
. Eisenbeiser A. 0:1 Shengelia D.
. Luther T. 0.5:0.5 Rozentalis E.
. Dizdar G. 0:1 Breder D.
. Froewis G. 1:0 Rotstein A.
. Fauland A. 0.5:0.5 Predojevic B.
. Volokitin A. 0.5:0.5 Georgiadis N.
. Schmaltz R. 0.5:0.5 Maksimenko A.
. Rapport R. 1:0 Schreiner P.
. Hellmayr A. 0.5:0.5 Schwabeneder F.
. Taggatz M. 0.5:0.5 Lentrodt T.
. Koop T. 0.5:0.5 Seyb A.
. Prusikin M. 0.5:0.5 Rogic D.
. Haba P. 0.5:0.5 Schmidt P.
. Steiner A. 1:0 Mesaros F.
. Thiede L. 0.5:0.5 Menezes C.
. Bindrich F. 0.5:0.5 Sutovsky E.
. Halvax G. 1:0 Hofer C.
. Testor S. 0.5:0.5 Kilgus G.
. Kavcic Z. 0:1 Naumann A.
. Schramm C. 0:1 Gutman L.
. Mittelberger P. 1:0 Reich T.
. Webersberger J. 1:0 Hiermann D.
. Diermair A. 0:1 Ragger M.
. Mazi L. 0:1 Hilverda A.
. Bromberger S. 0.5:0.5 Antoniewski R.
. de Francesco K. 0:1 Baldauf M.
. Singer C. 0.5:0.5 Renner C.
. Schneider-Zinner H. 0:1 Abel D.

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 2743F
Rapport Richard 2693F
Ragger Markus 2688F
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2683F
Sutovsky Emil 2642F
Volokitin Andrei 2640F
Predojevic Borki 2639F
Markus Robert 2632F
Melkumyan Hrant 2632F
Bauer Christian 2626F
Lenic Luka 2625F
Buhmann Rainer 2619F
Krasenkow Michal 2614F
Banusz Tamas 2611F
Papp Gabor 2608F
Prohaszka Peter 2607F
Acs Peter 2599F
Baramidze David 2597F
Bindrich Falko 2590F
Shengelia David 2579F
Schlosser Philipp 2571F
Braun Arik 2567F
Luther Thomas 2567F
Kraemer Martin 2565F
Pavasovic Dusko 2564F
Antal Gergely 2562F
Kunin Vitaly 2561F
Bosiocic Marin 2559F
Rozentalis Eduardas 2553F
Boensch Uwe 2552F
Naumann Alexander 2545F
Skoberne Jure 2544F
Rogic Davor 2543F
Prusikin Michael 2533F
Bromberger Stefan 2532F
Sebenik Matej 2528F
Antoniewski Rafal 2525F
Martinovic Sasa 2517F
Poetsch Hagen 2514F
Kindermann Stefan 2512F
Bezold Michael 2509F
Rotstein Arkadij 2506F
Schmaltz Roland 2504F
Dizdar Goran 2502F
Haba Petr 2488F
Schneider Ilja 2481F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 2479F
Tratar Marko 2473F
Georgiadis Nico 2472F
Maksimenko Andrei 2469F
Diermair Andreas 2463F
Mons Leon 2462F
Breder Dennis 2461F
Dann Matthias 2459F
Hirneise Tobias 2457F
Schachinger Mario 2451F
Zorko Jure 2449F
Volkmann Friedrich Karl 2444F
Bayer Bernhard 2443F
Kreisl Robert 2442F
Abel Dennes 2441F
Gutman Lev 2440F
Wegerle Joerg 2440F
Thiede Lars 2437F
Atlas Valery 2435F
Stangl Markus 2435F
Froewis Georg 2433F
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw 2433F
Tischbierek Raj 2433F
Fauland Alexander 2429F
Tomazini Zan 2426F
Schreiner Peter 2422F
Lehner Oliver 2421F
Mazi Leon 2420F
Seyb Alexander 2420F
Koop Thorben 2418F
Polzin Rainer 2416F
Geske Julian 2407F
Studer Noel 2406F
Kilgus Georg 2404F
Baldauf Marco 2398F
Pitl Gregory 2397F
Gostisa Leon 2396F
Handler Lukas 2395F
Mesaros Florian 2393F
Reich Thomas 2391F
Velickovic Zoran 2389F
Lauer Moritz 2388F
Schramm Christian 2387F
Hilverda Alexander 2385F
Schmidt Peter 2384F
Schwabeneder Florian 2377F
Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2373F
Dragnev Valentin 2372F
Kessler Luca 2372F
Menezes Christoph 2366F
Beck Hartmuth 2360F
Deglmann Ludwig 2356F
Webersberger Johann 2356F
Lammers Markus 2344F
Novak Pavel 2341F
Halvax Georg 2338F
Hebesberger Thomas 2338F
Renner Christoph 2337F
Schneider-Zinner Harald 2333F
Singer Christoph 2331F
Amann Guenter 2329F
Hoelzl Franz 2328F
Rieger Robert 2318F
Kavcic Zan 2315F
Wallner Joachim 2315F
Gstach Jakob 2311F
Durakovic Alman 2310F
Ertl Johann 2306F
Schloetzer Waldemar 2303F
Hiermann Dietmar 2296F
Testor Sebastian 2295F
Anistratov Dmitriy 2287F
de Francesco Klaus 2287F
Petschar Kurt 2283F
Beckhuis Gernod 2282F
Micheli Carlo 2279F
Wisnet Dominic 2279F
Bilchinski Anton 2266F
Hirneise Jens 2266F
Steiner Adam 2266F
Duer Werner 2263F
Hartl Daniel 2263F
Gretz Denis 2259F
Lentrodt Thomas 2255F
Hellmayr Alois 2254F
Gaertner Guntram 2253F
Plank Franz 2237F
Lautner Josef 2230F
Natter Siegfried 2228F
Ceschia Ivano 2227F
Humer Wolfgang 2219F
Gerhold Michael 2216F
Niederwieser Peter 2210F
Burschowsky Matthias 2199F
Hofer Emilian 2192F
Schueller Ernst 2192F
Pilz Dieter 2190F
Taggatz Mario 2178F
Quintero Ortega Carlos 2177F
Arztmann Wolfgang 2173F
Obermayr Hermann 2167F
Mittelberger Peter 2145F
Linhart Wolfgang 2140F
Maier Christoph 2133F
Hiebler Laura 2119F
Kunze Markus 2110F
Meudt Markus, Dr. 2099F
Steindl Johannes 2098F
Embacher Gregor 2096F
Kranz Armin 2078F
Scheffknecht Philipp 2064F
Stangl Anita, Dr. 2061F
Lang Josef Jun. 2034F
Pacher Simon 2028F
Bittner Rudolf Jun. 2026F
Hawelka Franz 2022F
Knapp Friedrich 2022F
Kuess Mario 2020F
Bachlechner Julian 2017F
Jakob Tobias 2016F
Schwabeneder Alois 2005F
Nussbaumer Vincent 2002F
Loimayr Georg 2001F
Petric Maximilian 2001F
Hofer Christian 1987F
Blohberger Felix 1982F
Arztmann Nils 1974F
Zauner Christoph 1957F
Guetz Wolfgang 1951F
Hribernig Florian 1946F
Mayrhuber Tobias 1938F
Prodinger Johannes 1931F
Knapp Daniel 1930F
Maier Josef 1872F
Glavanich Johann 1870F
Knapp Josef 1810F
Engl Christian 0

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Export

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.