Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Smajzr Martin 2201F
Kratky Josef 2077F
Chladek Vaclav 2071F
Kastner Oldrich 2061F
Pascenko Jaromir 2033F
Solil Roman 2027F
Volf Jaroslav 2014F
Hrobar Vlastimil 2009F
Kotva Milan 1992F
Mares Petr St. 1961F
Wiesinger Wolfgang 1954F
Vesely Petr 1950F
Melesko Andrij 1930F
Pokorny Jan 1928F
Netusil Jakub 1926F
Dungl Petr 1916F
Keprta Stanislav 1913F
Simek Zdenek 1911F
Filip Libor 1910F
Hlousek Zdenek 1909F
Sodomka Adam 1901F
Felcman Tomas 1900F
Kucera Jan 1900F
Grepl Pavel 1892F
Janis Petr 1886F
Mazura Milos 1883F
Mikyska Kamil 1883F
Borek Pavel 1879F
Glockner Jaromir 1874F
Tulis Jan 1869F
Merta Josef 1868F
Petrzelka Karel 1856F
Smejkal Jan 1855F
Svanda Ondrej 1849F
Kalousek Miroslav 1845F
Kalous Tomas 1843F
Vymetalek Petr 1842F
Rehak Jiri 1841F
Sojma Zdenek 1839F
Kylar Pavel 1838F
Kamenik David 1837F
Havrlik Pavel 1836F
Pelcl Karel 1832F
Nespor Jakub 1831F
Pail Milan 1830F
Smola Jan 1830F
Lorenc Adam 1824F
Schaffer Ondrej 1821F
Janecek Vaclav 1820F
Ambrozova Lucie 1815F
Kapoun Vit 1806F
Lorenc Josef 1805F
Glembek Bohumir 1803F
Kacalek Karel 1797F
Kodytek Tomas 1793F
Bartos Karel 1790F
Martinec Jan 1789F
Brdicek David 1786F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Riedl Vladimir 1777F
Pechacek Tomas 1772F
Vavrousek Petr 1772F
Maceska Bohumir 1765F
Vaculik Jakub 1759F
Kubista Ladislav 1756F
Cimprich Miroslav 1753F
Peknik Milan 1753F
Podgorny Radim 1752F
Marinov Peter 1749F
Jerman Milos 1745F
Merta Michal 1745F
Zamecnik Bohumir 1742F
Krecek Jiri 1740F
Vanicek Jan 1736F
Strachon Lukas 1733F
Dvorak Eduard 1728F
Weis Ladislav 1728F
Kaspar Jiri 1726F
Papacek Milos 1725F
Kolomy Stepan 1719F
Jasansky Karel 1717F
Cech Martin 1716F
Bartos Karel 1712F
Matoulek Vaclav 1711F
Slavicek Miroslav 1707F
Paukert Ivo 1704F
Schaffer David 1702F
Rosenkranz Jindrich 1698F
Svatos Zdenek 1694F
Janecek Frantisek 1693F
Kupsa Matej 1693F
Mares Petr Ml. 1691F
Zidek Pavel 1688F
Bouchal Lukas 1686F
Palla Stanislav 1686F
Dusek Josef 1684F
Madera Stanislav 1677F
Silar Josef 1675F
Hodek Roman 1662F
Taslar Karel 1662F
Buchta Martin 1659F
Velesik Marian 1658F
Kovar Vaclav 1657F
Motl Ladislav 1651F
Smajzrova Katerina 1651F
Jedlicka Eduard 1650F
Valenta Rudolf 1647F
Tobiska Jaroslav 1640F
Racek Josef 1639F
Sebrle Jaroslav 1637F
Nikl Josef 1632F
Jenista Jiri 1629F
Mastny Tomas 1629F
Stepan Stanislav 1629F
Cuma Jan 1626F
Dudla Martin 1625F
Vodicka Martin 1624F
Bohac Lubos 1617F
Kopecky Vaclav 1615F
Rusz Gustav 1613F
Kolomy Adam 1612F
Mlynar Miroslav 1598F
Nedelcev Radim 1597F
Hejl Petr 1596F
Seidl Pavel 1595F
Sulc Jiri 1595F
Krusina Adolf 1591F
Sysr Pavel 1590F
Mazura Jaroslav 1588F
Holasek Vojtech 1584F
Jezek Jakub 1584F
Dolecek Matej 1578F
Janota Jiri 1575F
Bouchal Tomas 1570F
Krcmar Stanislav 1570F
Dosedel Zdenek 1563F
Langr Petr 1563F
Slesingr Vilem 1562F
Lorenc Josef 1560F
Minarik Lubomir 1559F
Kopal Vladimir 1557F
Lapacek Lubos 1542F
Vencl Jiri 1539F
Janecek Miroslav 1534F
Lorencova Jitka 1532F
Pise Jiri 1516F
Holasek Vit 1514F
Brychta Antonin 1513F
Dostalek Vladimir 1512F
Rehak Josef 1510F
Bem Tomas 1509F
Pavlicek Lukas 1509F
Jirousek Jan 1506F
Marek Jan 1506F
Krivohlavek Josef 1476F
Pilny Jaroslav 1469F
Michalicka Vaclav 1464F
Rusz Roman 1460F
Smajzrova Veronika 1450F
Hurdes Emil 1445F
Spinler Bronislav 1443F
Janecek Ondrej 1414F
Rysava Monika 1406F
Kalousova Julie 1405F
Brokl Daniel 1391F
Smejdir Waldemar 1391F
Hejkrlik Petr 1389F
Charvat Vaclav 1387F
Holaskova Marketa 1335F
Nikolinko Tomas 1289F
Pise Michal 1259F
Holaskova Veronika 1149F
Bures Milan 0
Dolecek Pavel 0
Driemer Jaroslav 0
Dudlova Katerina 0
Fajt Ladislav 0
Fiser Vladislav 0
Flidr Robert 0
Halbrstat Karel 0
Hrabcak Anton 0
Janecek Pavel 0
Jezek Jaroslav 0
Kobr Matej 0
Kokula Filip 0
Kremenak Jiri 0
Kristek Karel 0
Kristl Vaclav 0
Kristof Jiri 0
Lacko Dusan 0
Leksova Sona 0
Malek Filip 0
Malek Ondrej 0
Malkova Barbora 0
Mazura Ondrej 0
Navratil Zdenek 0
Nikolinko Alexandr 0
Novak Miroslav 0
Pavlicek Leos 0
Pesek Petr 0
Pulkrabek Ales 0
Seibert Nataniel 0
Sejkora Filip 0
Siegel Josef 0
Stary Stanislav 0
Tapusik Eduard 0
Uricar Petr 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Verdiyan Bagrat 0
Vodicka Stanislav 0
Vohnik Miroslav 0
Vrabec Lubomir 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.