Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smajzr Martin
2202F
Chladek Vaclav
2073F
Kastner Oldrich
2068F
Kratky Josef
2067F
Kotva Milan
2037F
Pascenko Jaromir
2033F
Volf Jaroslav
2026F
Solil Roman
2019F
Hrobar Vlastimil
2014F
Mares Petr St.
1975F
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1954F
Vesely Petr
1949F
Melesko Andrij
1930F
Netusil Jakub
1930F
Pokorny Jan
1923F
Dungl Petr
1916F
Filip Libor
1915F
Svanda Ondrej
1914F
Keprta Stanislav
1913F
Kucera Jan
1910F
Simek Zdenek
1907F
Felcman Tomas
1900F
Ambrozova Lucie
1899F
Grepl Pavel
1899F
Hlousek Zdenek
1899F
Sodomka Adam
1899F
Mazura Milos
1898F
Janis Petr
1886F
Borek Pavel
1879F
Mikyska Kamil
1879F
Merta Josef
1874F
Glockner Jaromir
1866F
Smejkal Jan
1866F
Petrzelka Karel
1859F
Kalousek Miroslav
1847F
Smola Jan
1847F
Vymetalek Petr
1846F
Pelcl Karel
1845F
Kalous Tomas
1844F
Tulis Jan
1843F
Sojma Zdenek
1837F
Kamenik David
1835F
Nespor Jakub
1835F
Rehak Jiri
1832F
Kylar Pavel
1830F
Havrlik Pavel
1825F
Pail Milan
1822F
Schaffer Ondrej
1816F
Janecek Vaclav
1815F
Kodytek Tomas
1812F
Lorenc Adam
1810F
Kapoun Vit
1808F
Glembek Bohumir
1803F
Bartos Karel
1800F
Kacalek Karel
1797F
Lorenc Josef
1794F
Riedl Vladimir
1787F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Martinec Jan
1782F
Brdicek David
1781F
Jerman Milos
1777F
Pechacek Tomas
1772F
Vavrousek Petr
1768F
Maceska Bohumir
1765F
Cimprich Miroslav
1764F
Kubista Ladislav
1756F
Vaculik Jakub
1751F
Krecek Jiri
1749F
Podgorny Radim
1749F
Kaspar Jiri
1744F
Peknik Milan
1744F
Zamecnik Bohumir
1742F
Merta Michal
1741F
Marinov Peter
1736F
Strachon Lukas
1733F
Weis Ladislav
1732F
Papacek Milos
1730F
Kolomy Stepan
1729F
Vanicek Jan
1729F
Dvorak Eduard
1721F
Cech Martin
1716F
Bartos Karel
1712F
Matoulek Vaclav
1711F
Paukert Ivo
1709F
Dusek Josef
1708F
Slavicek Miroslav
1707F
Jasansky Karel
1703F
Svatos Zdenek
1702F
Janecek Frantisek
1700F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1698F
Kupsa Matej
1693F
Mares Petr Ml.
1691F
Schaffer David
1688F
Zidek Pavel
1688F
Hodek Roman
1680F
Velesik Marian
1679F
Palla Stanislav
1674F
Smajzrova Katerina
1673F
Silar Josef
1672F
Madera Stanislav
1669F
Bouchal Lukas
1665F
Nikl Josef
1661F
Buchta Martin
1658F
Taslar Karel
1656F
Kovar Vaclav
1655F
Tobiska Jaroslav
1650F
Jenista Jiri
1641F
Motl Ladislav
1640F
Valenta Rudolf
1640F
Jedlicka Eduard
1638F
Bohac Lubos
1637F
Sebrle Jaroslav
1637F
Racek Josef
1634F
Stepan Stanislav
1634F
Mastny Tomas
1629F
Rusz Gustav
1625F
Vodicka Martin
1619F
Kopecky Vaclav
1615F
Kolomy Adam
1612F
Dudla Martin
1609F
Cuma Jan
1608F
Hejl Petr
1604F
Nedelcev Radim
1604F
Krusina Adolf
1599F
Seidl Pavel
1595F
Mlynar Miroslav
1589F
Dosedel Zdenek
1587F
Sulc Jiri
1586F
Jezek Jakub
1582F
Mazura Jaroslav
1582F
Dolecek Matej
1578F
Krcmar Stanislav
1576F
Janota Jiri
1575F
Sysr Pavel
1572F
Langr Petr
1571F
Bouchal Tomas
1570F
Slesingr Vilem
1562F
Minarik Lubomir
1559F
Holasek Vojtech
1552F
Lapacek Lubos
1551F
Lorenc Josef
1549F
Lorencova Jitka
1545F
Kopal Vladimir
1539F
Brychta Antonin
1535F
Janecek Miroslav
1534F
Dostalek Vladimir
1528F
Vencl Jiri
1519F
Pavlicek Lukas
1513F
Marek Jan
1511F
Bem Tomas
1510F
Rehak Josef
1510F
Jirousek Jan
1504F
Holasek Vit
1486F
Pise Jiri
1481F
Krivohlavek Josef
1468F
Michalicka Vaclav
1468F
Rusz Roman
1458F
Spinler Bronislav
1453F
Pilny Jaroslav
1439F
Hurdes Emil
1437F
Rysava Monika
1414F
Kalousova Julie
1405F
Janecek Ondrej
1400F
Smejdir Waldemar
1391F
Brokl Daniel
1389F
Charvat Vaclav
1387F
Hejkrlik Petr
1371F
Holaskova Marketa
1335F
Smajzrova Veronika
1333F
Nikolinko Tomas
1289F
Pise Michal
1259F
Holaskova Veronika
1149F
Bures Milan
0
Dolecek Pavel
0
Driemer Jaroslav
0
Dudlova Katerina
0
Fajt Ladislav
0
Fiser Vladislav
0
Flidr Robert
0
Halbrstat Karel
0
Hrabcak Anton
0
Janecek Pavel
0
Jezek Jaroslav
0
Kobr Matej
0
Kokula Filip
0
Kremenak Jiri
0
Kristek Karel
0
Kristl Vaclav
0
Kristof Jiri
0
Lacko Dusan
0
Leksova Sona
0
Malek Filip
0
Malek Ondrej
0
Malkova Barbora
0
Mazura Ondrej
0
Navratil Zdenek
0
Nikolinko Alexandr
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Pavlicek Leos
0
Pesek Petr
0
Pulkrabek Ales
0
Seibert Nataniel
0
Sejkora Filip
0
Siegel Josef
0
Stary Stanislav
0
Tapusik Eduard
0
Uricar Petr
0
Vencl Jiri
0
Verdiyan Bagrat
0
Vodicka Stanislav
0
Vohnik Miroslav
0
Vrabec Lubomir
0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.