Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Smajzr Martin 2196F
Chladek Vaclav 2068F
Kratky Josef 2067F
Kastner Oldrich 2059F
Volf Jaroslav 2042F
Solil Roman 2034F
Pascenko Jaromir 2033F
Kotva Milan 2030F
Hrobar Vlastimil 2014F
Vesely Petr 1962F
Mares Petr St. 1959F
Wiesinger Wolfgang 1956F
Melesko Andrij 1935F
Netusil Jakub 1929F
Keprta Stanislav 1928F
Pokorny Jan 1925F
Ambrozova Lucie 1921F
Filip Libor 1921F
Dungl Petr 1916F
Sodomka Adam 1905F
Grepl Pavel 1902F
Simek Zdenek 1902F
Kucera Jan 1901F
Felcman Tomas 1900F
Hlousek Zdenek 1899F
Svanda Ondrej 1899F
Janis Petr 1896F
Mazura Milos 1894F
Borek Pavel 1882F
Smejkal Jan 1879F
Mikyska Kamil 1877F
Pelcl Karel 1869F
Petrzelka Karel 1869F
Tulis Jan 1862F
Merta Josef 1858F
Smola Jan 1850F
Vymetalek Petr 1846F
Kalous Tomas 1844F
Glockner Jaromir 1836F
Nespor Jakub 1835F
Sojma Zdenek 1834F
Kamenik David 1832F
Kalousek Miroslav 1830F
Kylar Pavel 1827F
Rehak Jiri 1827F
Pail Milan 1826F
Havrlik Pavel 1822F
Kodytek Tomas 1812F
Bartos Karel 1810F
Janecek Vaclav 1810F
Lorenc Adam 1806F
Kapoun Vit 1805F
Peknik Milan 1801F
Riedl Vladimir 1801F
Lorenc Josef 1799F
Glembek Bohumir 1797F
Kacalek Karel 1797F
Kaspar Jiri 1787F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Cimprich Miroslav 1781F
Schaffer Ondrej 1778F
Jerman Milos 1777F
Martinec Jan 1773F
Pechacek Tomas 1772F
Brdicek David 1767F
Vaculik Jakub 1767F
Vavrousek Petr 1758F
Podgorny Radim 1756F
Weis Ladislav 1756F
Marinov Peter 1752F
Kubista Ladislav 1750F
Zamecnik Bohumir 1747F
Maceska Bohumir 1746F
Papacek Milos 1743F
Merta Michal 1741F
Cech Martin 1736F
Strachon Lukas 1733F
Kolomy Stepan 1729F
Krecek Jiri 1727F
Vanicek Jan 1727F
Dvorak Eduard 1725F
Rosenkranz Jindrich 1725F
Slavicek Miroslav 1722F
Janecek Frantisek 1721F
Schaffer David 1718F
Velesik Marian 1714F
Svatos Zdenek 1711F
Hodek Roman 1710F
Paukert Ivo 1706F
Mares Petr Ml. 1704F
Bohac Lubos 1699F
Bartos Karel 1694F
Silar Josef 1689F
Zidek Pavel 1688F
Jasansky Karel 1687F
Smajzrova Katerina 1673F
Madera Stanislav 1672F
Palla Stanislav 1670F
Kupsa Matej 1668F
Kovar Vaclav 1658F
Motl Ladislav 1655F
Buchta Martin 1653F
Sebrle Jaroslav 1652F
Tobiska Jaroslav 1651F
Matoulek Vaclav 1644F
Racek Josef 1644F
Valenta Rudolf 1641F
Dolecek Matej 1640F
Jedlicka Eduard 1640F
Taslar Karel 1640F
Bouchal Lukas 1638F
Rusz Gustav 1637F
Mastny Tomas 1636F
Jenista Jiri 1623F
Cuma Jan 1619F
Vodicka Martin 1616F
Stepan Stanislav 1610F
Krusina Adolf 1608F
Sulc Jiri 1606F
Nikl Josef 1605F
Kopecky Vaclav 1604F
Nedelcev Radim 1604F
Hejl Petr 1602F
Kolomy Adam 1601F
Langr Petr 1599F
Janota Jiri 1596F
Jezek Jakub 1595F
Seidl Pavel 1595F
Dusek Josef 1593F
Brychta Antonin 1589F
Krcmar Stanislav 1584F
Dudla Martin 1582F
Mazura Jaroslav 1582F
Mlynar Miroslav 1574F
Bouchal Tomas 1572F
Minarik Lubomir 1565F
Kopal Vladimir 1561F
Lorencova Jitka 1558F
Lapacek Lubos 1551F
Lorenc Josef 1545F
Dosedel Zdenek 1543F
Pavlicek Lukas 1526F
Bem Tomas 1525F
Sysr Pavel 1525F
Dostalek Vladimir 1522F
Janecek Miroslav 1519F
Marek Jan 1515F
Vencl Jiri 1514F
Holasek Vojtech 1509F
Holasek Vit 1475F
Michalicka Vaclav 1468F
Krivohlavek Josef 1466F
Rusz Roman 1466F
Pilny Jaroslav 1462F
Jirousek Jan 1451F
Hurdes Emil 1437F
Brokl Daniel 1434F
Spinler Bronislav 1433F
Janecek Ondrej 1418F
Rysava Monika 1417F
Kalousova Julie 1405F
Pise Jiri 1404F
Smejdir Waldemar 1395F
Charvat Vaclav 1386F
Smajzrova Veronika 1340F
Holaskova Marketa 1335F
Pise Michal 1259F
Holaskova Veronika 1156F
Bures Milan 0
Dolecek Pavel 0
Driemer Jaroslav 0
Dudlova Katerina 0
Fajt Ladislav 0
Fiser Vladislav 0
Flidr Robert 0
Halbrstat Karel 0
Hejkrlik Petr 0
Hrabcak Anton 0
Janecek Pavel 0
Jezek Jaroslav 0
Kobr Matej 0
Kokula Filip 0
Kremenak Jiri 0
Kristek Karel 0
Kristl Vaclav 0
Kristof Jiri 0
Lacko Dusan 0
Leksova Sona 0
Malek Filip 0
Malek Ondrej 0
Malkova Barbora 0
Mazura Ondrej 0
Navratil Zdenek 0
Nikolinko Alexandr 0
Nikolinko Tomas 0
Novak Miroslav 0
Pavlicek Leos 0
Pesek Petr 0
Pulkrabek Ales 0
Rehak Josef 0
Seibert Nataniel 0
Sejkora Filip 0
Siegel Josef 0
Slesingr Vilem 0
Stary Stanislav 0
Tapusik Eduard 0
Uricar Petr 0
Vencl Jiri 0
Verdiyan Bagrat 0
Vodicka Stanislav 0
Vohnik Miroslav 0
Vrabec Lubomir 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - vychod r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.