Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8
2016-02-13
2016-02-27
Austria
Vienna

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Rank

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Results

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Reinwald Patrick
2196F
Batyte Daiva
2163F
Wirius Johannes
2161F
Schirmbeck Hannes
2145F
Hansen Kay
2120F
Filipovic Ivica
2115F
Rother Moritz
2101F
Demircan Suekrue
2094F
Morgunov Marc
2073F
Rogetzer Klaus
2072F
Rihtar Gottfried
2069F
Suttner Claus
2066F
Filler Alexander
2065F
Ebner Johann
2059F
Wais Michael
2058F
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2050F
Zsifkovits Peter
2048F
Borek Jutta
2045F
Riemelmoser Stefan
2045F
Heiny Michael
2035F
Seifert Milan
2034F
Bachofner Christian
2031F
Kostka Alexander
2024F
Maly Martin
2021F
Huber Heinrich
2020F
Lechner Marcus
2019F
Walker Kevin
2016F
Zaynard Andreas
2015F
Wu Yu
2005F
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2003F
Doenmezer Onurcan
2002F
Teichmeister Sven
2002F
Eidenberger Otto
2000F
Ruisz Johannes
2000F
Tamele Daniel
1997F
Decker Nils
1989F
Furch Michael
1984F
Zanon Magnus
1982F
Koenig Roland
1981F
Gratze Michael
1980F
Bartl Michael
1979F
Feit Florian
1979F
Karall Lorenz
1975F
Busuioc Alexandra
1973F
Kersten Julian
1969F
Erholsam-Holzer Leo
1968F
Kuenzl Michael
1968F
Adler Thomas
1965F
Kolba Anastasiya
1964F
Mutschlechner Robert
1964F
Walter Martin
1959F
Heissenberger Andreas
1958F
Boelzlbauer Wolfgang
1956F
Rumpf Werner
1955F
Strobl Karl
1955F
Rier Guenter
1952F
Titz Herbert
1950F
Hrobath Bernhard
1948F
Albadri Samer
1947F
Newrkla Alexander
1947F
Suster Otto
1946F
Kolm Robert
1943F
Holzleithner Johannes
1940F
Sepetavc Walter
1934F
Descovich Josef
1926F
Gasselik Christopher
1925F
Gockner Martin
1914F
Miazhynski Yuri
1909F
Grabner Johann
1902F
Holzammer Florestan
1900F
Wiater Michael
1900F
Landl Margot
1897F
Huber Harald
1892F
Nachtnebel Harry
1892F
Woppel Robert
1890F
Andrejevski Branko
1887F
Kassel Walter
1887F
Auer Max
1879F
Kuzmits Helmut
1876F
Schmoll Arnold
1870F
Boernsen Frederik
1864F
Schmid Simon
1864F
Hrdina Karl
1857F
Mach Walter
1854F
Loos Rudolf
1851F
Kuenzl Martin
1848F
Kralik Walter
1844F
Flanitzer Johann
1843F
Prammer Franz
1843F
Valerio Gianluca
1840F
Lintner Felix
1834F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1831F
Mischek Gerhard
1825F
Truppe Thomas
1819F
Gsaller Werner
1815F
Harrer Christoph
1792F
Suntinger Christian
1790F
Jirovec Peter
1788F
Unger Martin
1786F
Pohanka Michael
1784F
Gaspar Zdravko
1773F
Khachatouri Saro
1772F
Kremer Nadine
1770F
Hoedl Robert
1762F
Sonnbichler Oliver
1761F
Bankier Maximilian
1757F
Kutschker Alexander
1749F
Rojik Claudio
1749F
Sonnbichler David
1745F
Filzmaier Bruno
1742F
Kowarsch Peter
1742F
Thani Masad
1735F
Stanimirovic Ivana
1730F
Konecny Sophie
1726F
Merei David
1717F
Hechl Fabian
1714F
Kehl Alexander
1713F
Tombor Lukas
1704F
Peterka Walter
1686F
Klausner Felix
1681F
Prinz Nikolaus
1679F
Kuhn Johann
1661F
Bader Daniel
1641F
Fuss Christoph
1603F
Rosol Alexander
1581F
Moser Nicolas
1552F
Laschka Thomas
1280F
Appel Peter
0
Asatrian Alen
0
Bartik Wolfgang
0
Bernhaupt Erich
0
Birnbaum Robert
0
Chesnais Wolfgang
0
Dolezal Wilhelm
0
Dzino Paul
0
Fremel Johannes
0
Fuss Johann
0
Hampel Otfried
0
Heinisch Florian
0
Kelc Eduard
0
Kovacevic Raimund
0
Kuda Heinz
0
Kummer Michael
0
Lindinger Johann
0
Moser Wolfgang
0
Murali Saiadithya
0
Nemetz Markus
0
Obenaus Thomas
0
Pfeiffer Gerhard
0
Radnaev Nomin
0
Reiter Alexander
0
Schaeffer Janos
0
Scheuch Johann
0
Schiefermueller Sebastian
0
Sumichrast Herbert
0
Taylor Philip
0
Unterwurzacher Sebastian
0
Wegscheider Horst
0
Wirrer Joerg
0
Zeuner Otto
0
Zrunek Axel
0

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Export

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Wiener B-Liga Sued 2015/2016 rd 7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.