Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sabol Marian 2337F
Tuma Jiri 2283F
Havelka Josef 2274F
Pokorny Tomas 2250F
Varejcko Josef 2230F
Jedlicka Lubos 2225F
Beil Zdenek 2215F
Vyprachticky David 2203F
Karasek Lukas 2201F
Yakimenko Alexander A. 2183F
Pekar Vaclav 2176F
Beil Martin 2172F
Vala Filip 2167F
Reznicek Dominik 2165F
Hrubes Pavel 2153F
Hostinsky Jiri 2148F
Kosek Marek 2130F
Keller Daniel 2127F
Fiedler Bedrich 2122F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Ptacek Lubos 2105F
Hurt Lukas 2090F
Ondracek Ondrej 2089F
Hajek Lukas 2088F
Grundman Vaclav 2087F
Vavra Radim 2083F
Kratky Josef 2077F
Novak Ales 2075F
Cernovsky Jiri 2073F
Kosek Jiri 2072F
Hajek Jiri 2069F
Vesely Tomas 2069F
Kolovratnik Milos 2066F
Lorenc Oldrich 2063F
Dosedel Jiri 2062F
Kastner Oldrich 2061F
Liduch Filip 2055F
Tuma Jan 2053F
Urbanek Josef 2050F
Daniel Martin 2049F
Vrkota Milos 2048F
Hennig Thomas 2045F
Stolba Milos 2041F
Sykora Josef 2035F
Bohacek Milan 2032F
Makes Martin 2027F
Solil Roman 2027F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Kourek Josef 2017F
Petraz Martin 2016F
Volf Jaroslav 2014F
Trojan Lubos 2007F
Zeman Martin 2004F
Jirsa Lukas 2003F
Komarkova Magdalena 2002F
Nadrchal Tomas 1999F
Cerny Jan 1998F
Vondra Lukas 1997F
Prax Ivo 1996F
Vodicka Pavel 1996F
Trhal Michal 1994F
Kotva Milan 1992F
Mares Jan 1990F
Prochazka Petr 1987F
Cesenek Jan 1985F
Trasak Ondrej 1985F
Torvenyi Roman 1984F
Hromadko Martin 1980F
Danek Pavel 1977F
Jelinek Milan 1976F
Cach Jakub 1974F
Skerik Karel 1971F
Lipavsky Dusan 1970F
Mazuch Jan 1968F
Ambroz Antonin 1965F
Just Pavel 1965F
Jelinek Vaclav 1963F
Mares Petr St. 1961F
Petrus Ludek 1959F
Hospodka Josef 1957F
Urbasek Oleg 1951F
Kovarikova Kristyna 1950F
Horky Pavel 1949F
Stodola Marek 1943F
Kastner Kamil 1936F
Sion David 1933F
Melesko Andrij 1930F
Novotny Ales 1929F
Netusil Jakub 1926F
Mudrunka Pavel 1925F
Krejcik Tomas 1923F
Pulpan Matej 1923F
Svub Jan 1920F
Prokop Matej 1915F
Lausman Petr 1913F
Bartosova Lucie 1911F
Simek Zdenek 1911F
Hubeny Pavel 1905F
Hrnciarik Karel 1904F
Sodomka Adam 1901F
Kucera Jan 1900F
Hajek Jaroslav 1895F
Kuzmin Sergej 1893F
Grepl Pavel 1892F
Michlian Stefan 1889F
Sukdolak Radek 1887F
Janis Petr 1886F
Krusina Patrik 1883F
Mikyska Kamil 1883F
Svab Jiri 1882F
Sabolova Gabriela 1881F
Borek Pavel 1879F
Glockner Jaromir 1874F
Seidl Zdenek 1874F
Mazura Tomas 1873F
Tulis Jan 1869F
Adamek Vladimir 1860F
Smejkal Jan 1855F
Odstrcil Jaromir 1853F
Svanda Ondrej 1849F
Slaby Milos 1848F
Sabolova Kristyna 1844F
Sojma Zdenek 1839F
Pelcl Karel 1832F
Nespor Jakub 1831F
Konrad Frantisek 1828F
Schaffer Ondrej 1821F
Janecek Vaclav 1820F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Ambrozova Lucie 1815F
Fiala Milan 1812F
Zeman Ladislav 1804F
Vesely Emanuel 1801F
Pospisil Petr 1799F
Havel Frantisek 1798F
Svitil Radek 1794F
Hon Jiri 1793F
Bartos Karel 1790F
Marcinko Patrik 1788F
Jedlickova Petra 1783F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Kozak David 1780F
Ludvik Tomas 1780F
Zejdlik Patrik 1778F
Riedl Vladimir 1777F
Chvojka Antonin 1768F
Vaculik Jakub 1759F
Podgorny Radim 1752F
Marinov Peter 1749F
Michal Milan 1748F
Ptacek Miloslav 1746F
Jerman Milos 1745F
Stolfa Jaroslav 1745F
Petrasek Kamil 1744F
Charouz Milan 1740F
Krecek Jiri 1740F
Juchelka Petr 1739F
Stodola Jakub 1738F
Strachon Lukas 1733F
Janko Jan 1729F
Navratil Miroslav 1721F
Kolomy Stepan 1719F
Jouza Petr 1709F
Paukert Ivo 1704F
Schaffer David 1702F
Cach Ondrej 1701F
Navratil Ladislav 1699F
Rosenkranz Jindrich 1698F
Nekvinda Tomas 1697F
Svatos Zdenek 1694F
Janecek Frantisek 1693F
Kupsa Matej 1693F
Palla Stanislav 1686F
Madera Stanislav 1677F
Kotlant Tomas 1673F
Kubes Ivan 1668F
Kovar Vaclav 1657F
Marek Jiri 1652F
Jedlicka Eduard 1650F
Vodicka Martin 1624F
Joukl Jakub 1617F
Endl Vlastimil 1612F
Kolomy Adam 1612F
Nedelcev Radim 1597F
Bures Martin 1589F
Zeman Daniel 1588F
Jezek Jakub 1584F
Dolecek Matej 1578F
Cach Tomas 1571F
Joukl Martin 1556F
Vencl Jiri 1539F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1538F
Dvorak Jakub 1531F
Pavlicek Lukas 1509F
Jirousek Jan 1506F
Zidek Jan 1505F
Zejdlik Erik 1487F
Jun Rudolf Sr. 1486F
Krivohlavek Josef 1476F
Nespurek Jan 1430F
Lattenberg Frantisek 1380F
Kocian Stefan 1170F
Brozka Karel 0
Brozka Karel 0
Flidr Robert 0
Liebl Pavel 0
Samkova Pavla 0
Smejkal Bohumil 0
Stenicka Michal 0
Tapusik Eduard 0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.