Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sabol Marian
2337F
Tuma Jiri
2283F
Havelka Josef
2274F
Pokorny Tomas
2250F
Varejcko Josef
2230F
Jedlicka Lubos
2225F
Beil Zdenek
2215F
Vyprachticky David
2203F
Karasek Lukas
2201F
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2183F
Pekar Vaclav
2176F
Beil Martin
2172F
Vala Filip
2167F
Reznicek Dominik
2165F
Hrubes Pavel
2153F
Hostinsky Jiri
2148F
Kosek Marek
2130F
Keller Daniel
2127F
Fiedler Bedrich
2122F
Horacek Michal
2113F
Ptacek Lubos
2105F
Hurt Lukas
2090F
Ondracek Ondrej
2089F
Hajek Lukas
2088F
Grundman Vaclav
2087F
Vavra Radim
2083F
Kratky Josef
2077F
Novak Ales
2075F
Cernovsky Jiri
2073F
Kosek Jiri
2072F
Hajek Jiri
2069F
Vesely Tomas
2069F
Kolovratnik Milos
2066F
Lorenc Oldrich
2063F
Dosedel Jiri
2062F
Kastner Oldrich
2061F
Liduch Filip
2055F
Tuma Jan
2053F
Urbanek Josef
2050F
Daniel Martin
2049F
Vrkota Milos
2048F
Hennig Thomas
2045F
Stolba Milos
2041F
Sykora Josef
2035F
Bohacek Milan
2032F
Makes Martin
2027F
Solil Roman
2027F
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
Kourek Josef
2017F
Petraz Martin
2016F
Volf Jaroslav
2014F
Trojan Lubos
2007F
Zeman Martin
2004F
Jirsa Lukas
2003F
Komarkova Magdalena
2002F
Nadrchal Tomas
1999F
Cerny Jan
1998F
Vondra Lukas
1997F
Prax Ivo
1996F
Vodicka Pavel
1996F
Trhal Michal
1994F
Kotva Milan
1992F
Mares Jan
1990F
Prochazka Petr
1987F
Cesenek Jan
1985F
Trasak Ondrej
1985F
Torvenyi Roman
1984F
Hromadko Martin
1980F
Danek Pavel
1977F
Jelinek Milan
1976F
Cach Jakub
1974F
Skerik Karel
1971F
Lipavsky Dusan
1970F
Mazuch Jan
1968F
Ambroz Antonin
1965F
Just Pavel
1965F
Jelinek Vaclav
1963F
Mares Petr St.
1961F
Petrus Ludek
1959F
Hospodka Josef
1957F
Urbasek Oleg
1951F
Kovarikova Kristyna
1950F
Horky Pavel
1949F
Stodola Marek
1943F
Kastner Kamil
1936F
Sion David
1933F
Melesko Andrij
1930F
Novotny Ales
1929F
Netusil Jakub
1926F
Mudrunka Pavel
1925F
Krejcik Tomas
1923F
Pulpan Matej
1923F
Svub Jan
1920F
Prokop Matej
1915F
Lausman Petr
1913F
Bartosova Lucie
1911F
Simek Zdenek
1911F
Hubeny Pavel
1905F
Hrnciarik Karel
1904F
Sodomka Adam
1901F
Kucera Jan
1900F
Hajek Jaroslav
1895F
Kuzmin Sergej
1893F
Grepl Pavel
1892F
Michlian Stefan
1889F
Sukdolak Radek
1887F
Janis Petr
1886F
Krusina Patrik
1883F
Mikyska Kamil
1883F
Svab Jiri
1882F
Sabolova Gabriela
1881F
Borek Pavel
1879F
Glockner Jaromir
1874F
Seidl Zdenek
1874F
Mazura Tomas
1873F
Tulis Jan
1869F
Adamek Vladimir
1860F
Smejkal Jan
1855F
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853F
Svanda Ondrej
1849F
Slaby Milos
1848F
Sabolova Kristyna
1844F
Sojma Zdenek
1839F
Pelcl Karel
1832F
Nespor Jakub
1831F
Konrad Frantisek
1828F
Schaffer Ondrej
1821F
Janecek Vaclav
1820F
Ondrej Tomas
1817F
Ambrozova Lucie
1815F
Fiala Milan
1812F
Zeman Ladislav
1804F
Vesely Emanuel
1801F
Pospisil Petr
1799F
Havel Frantisek
1798F
Svitil Radek
1794F
Hon Jiri
1793F
Bartos Karel
1790F
Marcinko Patrik
1788F
Jedlickova Petra
1783F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Kozak David
1780F
Ludvik Tomas
1780F
Zejdlik Patrik
1778F
Riedl Vladimir
1777F
Chvojka Antonin
1768F
Vaculik Jakub
1759F
Podgorny Radim
1752F
Marinov Peter
1749F
Michal Milan
1748F
Ptacek Miloslav
1746F
Jerman Milos
1745F
Stolfa Jaroslav
1745F
Petrasek Kamil
1744F
Charouz Milan
1740F
Krecek Jiri
1740F
Juchelka Petr
1739F
Stodola Jakub
1738F
Strachon Lukas
1733F
Janko Jan
1729F
Navratil Miroslav
1721F
Kolomy Stepan
1719F
Jouza Petr
1709F
Paukert Ivo
1704F
Schaffer David
1702F
Cach Ondrej
1701F
Navratil Ladislav
1699F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1698F
Nekvinda Tomas
1697F
Svatos Zdenek
1694F
Janecek Frantisek
1693F
Kupsa Matej
1693F
Palla Stanislav
1686F
Madera Stanislav
1677F
Kotlant Tomas
1673F
Kubes Ivan
1668F
Kovar Vaclav
1657F
Marek Jiri
1652F
Jedlicka Eduard
1650F
Vodicka Martin
1624F
Joukl Jakub
1617F
Endl Vlastimil
1612F
Kolomy Adam
1612F
Nedelcev Radim
1597F
Bures Martin
1589F
Zeman Daniel
1588F
Jezek Jakub
1584F
Dolecek Matej
1578F
Cach Tomas
1571F
Joukl Martin
1556F
Vencl Jiri
1539F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1538F
Dvorak Jakub
1531F
Pavlicek Lukas
1509F
Jirousek Jan
1506F
Zidek Jan
1505F
Zejdlik Erik
1487F
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1486F
Krivohlavek Josef
1476F
Nespurek Jan
1430F
Lattenberg Frantisek
1380F
Kocian Stefan
1170F
Brozka Karel
0
Brozka Karel
0
Flidr Robert
0
Liebl Pavel
0
Samkova Pavla
0
Smejkal Bohumil
0
Stenicka Michal
0
Tapusik Eduard
0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.