Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sabol Marian
2336F
Havelka Josef
2326F
Tuma Jiri
2269F
Pokorny Tomas
2257F
Varejcko Josef
2228F
Jedlicka Lubos
2225F
Karasek Lukas
2207F
Beil Zdenek
2205F
Vyprachticky David
2193F
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2181F
Pekar Vaclav
2174F
Beil Martin
2172F
Vala Filip
2167F
Hostinsky Jiri
2162F
Hrubes Pavel
2151F
Kosek Marek
2128F
Keller Daniel
2127F
Fiedler Bedrich
2125F
Reznicek Dominik
2125F
Horacek Michal
2113F
Grundman Vaclav
2106F
Ptacek Lubos
2101F
Vavra Radim
2095F
Hurt Lukas
2090F
Ondracek Ondrej
2089F
Hajek Lukas
2081F
Hajek Jiri
2080F
Kastner Oldrich
2068F
Kratky Josef
2067F
Novak Ales
2067F
Kolovratnik Milos
2066F
Kosek Jiri
2063F
Cernovsky Jiri
2062F
Lorenc Oldrich
2060F
Hennig Thomas
2058F
Liduch Filip
2058F
Vesely Tomas
2058F
Dosedel Jiri
2056F
Daniel Martin
2051F
Vrkota Milos
2050F
Urbanek Josef
2047F
Bohacek Milan
2044F
Stolba Milos
2044F
Kotva Milan
2037F
Sykora Josef
2033F
Volf Jaroslav
2026F
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
Makes Martin
2022F
Solil Roman
2019F
Kourek Josef
2017F
Petraz Martin
2016F
Zeman Martin
2016F
Trojan Lubos
2010F
Nadrchal Tomas
2007F
Jirsa Lukas
2003F
Tuma Jan
2001F
Komarkova Magdalena
1998F
Vondra Lukas
1997F
Cerny Jan
1996F
Prax Ivo
1996F
Trhal Michal
1994F
Vodicka Pavel
1994F
Prochazka Petr
1987F
Torvenyi Roman
1987F
Mares Jan
1981F
Hromadko Martin
1980F
Cach Jakub
1979F
Skerik Karel
1979F
Lipavsky Dusan
1975F
Mares Petr St.
1975F
Jelinek Milan
1974F
Danek Pavel
1973F
Just Pavel
1972F
Mazuch Jan
1968F
Ambroz Antonin
1965F
Jelinek Vaclav
1963F
Pulpan Matej
1960F
Petrus Ludek
1959F
Cesenek Jan
1957F
Hospodka Josef
1957F
Trasak Ondrej
1957F
Urbasek Oleg
1951F
Kovarikova Kristyna
1950F
Novotny Ales
1945F
Horky Pavel
1943F
Stodola Marek
1943F
Mudrunka Pavel
1937F
Kastner Kamil
1936F
Krejcik Tomas
1933F
Sion David
1933F
Melesko Andrij
1930F
Netusil Jakub
1930F
Svub Jan
1924F
Svanda Ondrej
1914F
Lausman Petr
1913F
Hubeny Pavel
1911F
Kucera Jan
1910F
Simek Zdenek
1907F
Hrnciarik Karel
1906F
Ludvik Tomas
1906F
Bartosova Lucie
1901F
Ambrozova Lucie
1899F
Grepl Pavel
1899F
Prokop Matej
1899F
Sodomka Adam
1899F
Kuzmin Sergej
1891F
Michlian Stefan
1889F
Hajek Jaroslav
1888F
Krusina Patrik
1888F
Mazura Tomas
1887F
Janis Petr
1886F
Svab Jiri
1882F
Sabolova Gabriela
1881F
Borek Pavel
1879F
Mikyska Kamil
1879F
Sukdolak Radek
1879F
Seidl Zdenek
1873F
Glockner Jaromir
1866F
Smejkal Jan
1866F
Adamek Vladimir
1860F
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853F
Slaby Milos
1853F
Pelcl Karel
1845F
Sabolova Kristyna
1844F
Tulis Jan
1843F
Sojma Zdenek
1837F
Nespor Jakub
1835F
Konrad Frantisek
1819F
Ondrej Tomas
1817F
Schaffer Ondrej
1816F
Janecek Vaclav
1815F
Fiala Milan
1813F
Zeman Ladislav
1809F
Bartos Karel
1800F
Svitil Radek
1800F
Havel Frantisek
1794F
Pospisil Petr
1794F
Vesely Emanuel
1793F
Hon Jiri
1791F
Marcinko Patrik
1788F
Riedl Vladimir
1787F
Svanda Radek
1783F
Kozak David
1780F
Zejdlik Patrik
1778F
Jerman Milos
1777F
Chvojka Antonin
1771F
Jedlickova Petra
1766F
Juchelka Petr
1756F
Vaculik Jakub
1751F
Krecek Jiri
1749F
Podgorny Radim
1749F
Ptacek Miloslav
1748F
Petrasek Kamil
1744F
Stodola Jakub
1744F
Michal Milan
1743F
Marinov Peter
1736F
Strachon Lukas
1733F
Kolomy Stepan
1729F
Charouz Milan
1728F
Navratil Miroslav
1728F
Janko Jan
1726F
Stolfa Jaroslav
1721F
Paukert Ivo
1709F
Jouza Petr
1708F
Nekvinda Tomas
1706F
Navratil Ladislav
1705F
Cach Ondrej
1703F
Svatos Zdenek
1702F
Janecek Frantisek
1700F
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1698F
Kupsa Matej
1693F
Schaffer David
1688F
Palla Stanislav
1674F
Kotlant Tomas
1673F
Madera Stanislav
1669F
Kubes Ivan
1668F
Kovar Vaclav
1655F
Marek Jiri
1652F
Jedlicka Eduard
1638F
Endl Vlastimil
1623F
Vodicka Martin
1619F
Kolomy Adam
1612F
Joukl Jakub
1605F
Nedelcev Radim
1604F
Bures Martin
1589F
Zeman Daniel
1588F
Jezek Jakub
1582F
Dolecek Matej
1578F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1569F
Cach Tomas
1534F
Dvorak Jakub
1531F
Joukl Martin
1529F
Vencl Jiri
1519F
Pavlicek Lukas
1513F
Zidek Jan
1505F
Jirousek Jan
1504F
Zejdlik Erik
1487F
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1486F
Krivohlavek Josef
1468F
Nespurek Jan
1400F
Lattenberg Frantisek
1386F
Kocian Stefan
1170F
Brozka Karel
0
Brozka Karel
0
Flidr Robert
0
Liebl Pavel
0
Samkova Pavla
0
Smejkal Bohumil
0
Stenicka Michal
0
Tapusik Eduard
0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.