Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9
2016-01-31
2016-02-28
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Rank

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Results

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sabol Marian 2380F
Tuma Jiri 2274F
Havelka Josef 2271F
Jedlicka Lubos 2252F
Pokorny Tomas 2241F
Varejcko Josef 2224F
Karasek Lukas 2201F
Beil Zdenek 2196F
Yakimenko Alexander A. 2195F
Vyprachticky David 2183F
Hostinsky Jiri 2174F
Pekar Vaclav 2173F
Beil Martin 2166F
Hrubes Pavel 2147F
Vala Filip 2139F
Kosek Marek 2132F
Fiedler Bedrich 2131F
Keller Daniel 2130F
Ondracek Ondrej 2119F
Hurt Lukas 2118F
Horacek Michal 2113F
Kolovratnik Milos 2110F
Vavra Radim 2096F
Hajek Jiri 2092F
Hajek Lukas 2089F
Reznicek Dominik 2088F
Ptacek Lubos 2080F
Dosedel Jiri 2077F
Lorenc Oldrich 2076F
Kastner Oldrich 2073F
Kosek Jiri 2073F
Sykora Josef 2073F
Cernovsky Jiri 2069F
Stolba Milos 2066F
Kourek Josef 2057F
Vrkota Milos 2057F
Hennig Thomas 2055F
Daniel Martin 2054F
Bohacek Milan 2052F
Kratky Josef 2051F
Urbanek Josef 2047F
Volf Jaroslav 2046F
Trojan Lubos 2044F
Vesely Tomas 2043F
Novak Ales 2038F
Grundman Vaclav 2033F
Liduch Filip 2029F
Solil Roman 2027F
Makes Martin 2025F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Petraz Martin 2020F
Kotva Milan 2009F
Cach Jakub 2006F
Jirsa Lukas 2003F
Trhal Michal 2001F
Prochazka Petr 1999F
Komarkova Magdalena 1996F
Cerny Jan 1992F
Zeman Martin 1992F
Prax Ivo 1989F
Vondra Lukas 1989F
Hromadko Martin 1988F
Mares Jan 1988F
Vodicka Pavel 1988F
Jelinek Milan 1985F
Torvenyi Roman 1984F
Just Pavel 1981F
Lipavsky Dusan 1979F
Nadrchal Tomas 1978F
Skerik Karel 1973F
Trasak Ondrej 1970F
Urbasek Oleg 1969F
Mazuch Jan 1968F
Ambroz Antonin 1965F
Tuma Jan 1964F
Jelinek Vaclav 1963F
Petrus Ludek 1960F
Horky Pavel 1954F
Hospodka Josef 1954F
Melesko Andrij 1954F
Mares Petr St. 1952F
Danek Pavel 1950F
Mudrunka Pavel 1949F
Kovarikova Kristyna 1941F
Sion David 1941F
Tulis Jan 1940F
Netusil Jakub 1939F
Pulpan Matej 1938F
Kastner Kamil 1937F
Hubeny Pavel 1930F
Svub Jan 1928F
Krejcik Tomas 1927F
Ambrozova Lucie 1923F
Novotny Ales 1923F
Cesenek Jan 1918F
Svanda Ondrej 1917F
Mazura Tomas 1916F
Stodola Marek 1915F
Hrnciarik Karel 1913F
Simek Zdenek 1913F
Kucera Jan 1911F
Lausman Petr 1906F
Sodomka Adam 1906F
Bartosova Lucie 1902F
Prokop Matej 1900F
Mikyska Kamil 1894F
Kuzmin Sergej 1888F
Michlian Stefan 1887F
Svab Jiri 1886F
Smejkal Jan 1883F
Hajek Jaroslav 1882F
Janis Petr 1882F
Sabolova Gabriela 1882F
Sukdolak Radek 1882F
Grepl Pavel 1881F
Krusina Patrik 1880F
Borek Pavel 1876F
Pelcl Karel 1876F
Zeman Ladislav 1861F
Odstrcil Jaromir 1853F
Glockner Jaromir 1848F
Sabolova Kristyna 1834F
Sojma Zdenek 1834F
Seidl Zdenek 1832F
Ludvik Tomas 1830F
Slaby Milos 1828F
Janecek Vaclav 1823F
Konrad Frantisek 1822F
Ondrej Tomas 1817F
Havel Frantisek 1811F
Zejdlik Patrik 1806F
Fiala Milan 1805F
Vesely Emanuel 1800F
Marcinko Patrik 1798F
Adamek Vladimir 1792F
Kozak David 1792F
Pospisil Petr 1783F
Svanda Radek 1783F
Bartos Karel 1782F
Jerman Milos 1782F
Vaculik Jakub 1778F
Marinov Peter 1777F
Schaffer Ondrej 1776F
Nespor Jakub 1773F
Jedlickova Petra 1772F
Hon Jiri 1770F
Chvojka Antonin 1769F
Michal Milan 1762F
Svitil Radek 1760F
Riedl Vladimir 1753F
Ptacek Miloslav 1752F
Rosenkranz Jindrich 1752F
Podgorny Radim 1749F
Juchelka Petr 1746F
Petrasek Kamil 1744F
Stodola Jakub 1744F
Strachon Lukas 1744F
Janko Jan 1732F
Kolomy Stepan 1731F
Navratil Miroslav 1731F
Stolfa Jaroslav 1731F
Janecek Frantisek 1726F
Nekvinda Tomas 1715F
Paukert Ivo 1712F
Svatos Zdenek 1711F
Jouza Petr 1710F
Krecek Jiri 1709F
Charouz Milan 1707F
Navratil Ladislav 1704F
Kupsa Matej 1698F
Schaffer David 1697F
Palla Stanislav 1693F
Kotlant Tomas 1692F
Cach Ondrej 1691F
Kubes Ivan 1691F
Madera Stanislav 1664F
Marek Jiri 1657F
Kovar Vaclav 1654F
Jedlicka Eduard 1641F
Endl Vlastimil 1621F
Kolomy Adam 1601F
Bures Martin 1587F
Dolecek Matej 1578F
Nedelcev Radim 1573F
Pavlicek Lukas 1557F
Zeman Daniel 1549F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1544F
Vodicka Martin 1536F
Joukl Jakub 1534F
Dvorak Jakub 1531F
Cach Tomas 1518F
Joukl Martin 1510F
Zidek Jan 1505F
Vencl Jiri 1502F
Jun Rudolf Sr. 1486F
Zejdlik Erik 1482F
Krivohlavek Josef 1466F
Jirousek Jan 1420F
Lattenberg Frantisek 1399F
Nespurek Jan 1331F
Kocian Stefan 1176F
Brozka Karel 0
Brozka Karel 0
Flidr Robert 0
Liebl Pavel 0
Samkova Pavla 0
Smejkal Bohumil 0
Stenicka Michal 0
Tapusik Eduard 0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.