Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A
2016-04-22
2016-04-24
Czech Republic
various
Pena Alcantara Y.

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Rank

Date of round : 2016-04-22
Position Name Score
1. Cerny David 1.0
2. Cach Jakub 1.0
3. Nemcova Karin 1.0
4. Solc Filip 1.0
5. Mladek Richard 1.0
6. Horak Martin 1.0
7. Miesbauer Jan 1.0
8. Svanda Ondrej 1.0
9. Eret Jonas 1.0
10. Ambrozova Lucie 1.0
11. Husek Martin 1.0
12. Gresova Zuzana 1.0
13. Hurdzan Tomas 1.0
14. Bulockin Martin 1.0
15. Stepan Patrik 1.0
16. Pychova Nela 1.0
17. Dolansky Lukas 1.0
18. Kanakova Natalie 0.5
19. Nespor Jakub 0.5
20. Sramek Vojtech 0.5
21. Svanda Adam 0.5
22. Neumann Filip 0.5
23. Hollan Martin 0.5
24. Hollan Petr 0.5
25. Horvath Tomas 0.5
26. Havelka Ondrej 0.5
27. Lojek Marek 0.5
28. Jelinek Michal 0.5
29. Nemcova Kamila 0.5
30. Mica Marek 0.5
31. Novy Filip 0.5
32. Pulpan Matej 0.0
33. Kuchar Matej 0.0
34. Beluska Tereza 0.0
35. Helebrand Frantisek 0.0
36. Kubosova Jana 0.0
37. Truksa Vaclav 0.0
38. Stuchly Ondrej 0.0
39. Grundman Vaclav 0.0
40. Skalsky Alexandr 0.0
41. Mrkus Frantisek 0.0
42. Funiok Richard 0.0
43. Nova Michaela 0.0
44. Szucs Matyas 0.0
45. Janska Jitka 0.0
46. Tulis Jan 0.0
47. Vorisek Jakub 0.0
48. Feltl Patrik 0.0
49. Halamicek Radek 0
50. Laurincova Kristyna 0
51. Vantuch Lucian 0
52. Gnojek Petr 0
53. Sigut David 0
54. Safar Vaclav 0
55. Langrova Ilona 0
56. Zeman Daniel 0
57. Simon Michal 0
58. Pavlicek Lukas 0
59. Simon Jakub 0
60. Pisova Petra 0
61. Simak Roman 0
62. Hlavacek Ondrej 0
63. Vojta Jakub 0
64. Vlkova Anezka 0
65. Snajdr Dominik 0
66. Steiningerova Jana 0
67. Schmidt Maxim 0
68. Janda Lukas 0
69. Matejicek Vojtech 0
70. Vacha Marek 0
71. Schwarzova Natalie 0
72. Hosnedl Adam 0
73. Kaspar Lukas 0
74. Eret Matous 0
75. Lhotska Anna 0
76. Rakintsev Viktor 0
77. Brejcha Simon 0
78. Uchac Jakub 0
79. Engel Tomas 0
80. Lhotsky Zdenek Ml. 0
81. Kijonka Ondrej 0
82. Targosz Jiri 0
83. Pilch David 0
84. Spacilova Katerina 0
85. Machacek Lukas 0
86. Nekarda Jan 0
87. Filip Tomas 0
88. Pilna Jitka 0
89. Pilar Vit 0
90. Stocek Martin 0
91. Pulpan Ondrej 0
92. Juchelka Marek 0
93. Haska Filip 0
94. Bosak Rene 0
95. Mavrev David 0
96. Frank Adam 0
97. Zidek Daniel 0
98. Nytra Ondrej 0
99. Chlebek Jan 0
100. Stalmach Richard 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Patrik S. (2143F) 0 1:0 0 Jan T. (1869F)
Tomas H. (2110F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek M. (1989F)
Zuzana G. (1792F) 0 1:0 0 Patrik F. (1632F)
Marek L. (2049F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr H. (2276F)
Tomas H. (2011F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal J. (2158F)
Alexandr S. (2004F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas D. (2070F)
Martin H. (2224F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej H. (1911F)
Martin H. (2122F) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav G. (2087F)
Filip S. (1823F) 0 1:0 0 Matej P. (1923F)
Ondrej S. (2047F) 0 0:1 0 Jan M. (2217F)
Jana K. (1834F) 0 0:1 0 Karin N. (1806F)
Adam S. (1553F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marek M. (1651F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakub C. (1974F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek H. (1851F)
Jakub N. (1831F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Natalie K. (2105F)
David C. (1889F) 0 1:0 0 Matej K. (2054F)
Tereza B. (1956F) 0 0:1 0 Ondrej S. (1849F)
Filip N. (1976F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vojtech S. (1892F)
Jakub V. (1828F) 0 0:1 0 Martin B. (1941F)
Kamila N. (1791F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Filip N. (1772F)
Jitka J. (2142F) 0 0:1 0 Martin H. (2173F)
Matyas S. (2130F) 0 0:1 0 Nela P. (2074F)
Michaela N. (1901F) 0 0:1 0 Richard M. (1947F)
Richard F. (1838F) 0 0:1 0 Jonas E. (2245F)
Vaclav T. (1698F) 0 0:1 0 Lucie A. (1815F)
Table White player Black player
. Stepan P. 1:0 Tulis J.
. Hurdzan T. 1:0 Mrkus F.
. Gresova Z. 1:0 Feltl P.
. Lojek M. 0.5:0.5 Hollan P.
. Horvath T. 0.5:0.5 Jelinek M.
. Skalsky A. 0:1 Dolansky L.
. Hollan M. 0.5:0.5 Havelka O.
. Horak M. 1:0 Grundman V.
. Solc F. 1:0 Pulpan M.
. Stuchly O. 0:1 Miesbauer J.
. Kubosova J. 0:1 Nemcova K.
. Svanda A. 0.5:0.5 Mica M.
. Cach J. 1:0 Helebrand F.
. Nespor J. 0.5:0.5 Kanakova N.
. Cerny D. 1:0 Kuchar M.
. Beluska T. 0:1 Svanda O.
. Novy F. 0.5:0.5 Sramek V.
. Vorisek J. 0:1 Bulockin M.
. Nemcova K. 0.5:0.5 Neumann F.
. Janska J. 0:1 Husek M.
. Szucs M. 0:1 Pychova N.
. Nova M. 0:1 Mladek R.
. Funiok R. 0:1 Eret J.
. Truksa V. 0:1 Ambrozova L.

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hollan Petr 2276F
Eret Jonas 2245F
Hollan Martin 2224F
Miesbauer Jan 2217F
Husek Martin 2173F
Jelinek Michal 2158F
Stepan Patrik 2143F
Janska Jitka 2142F
Szucs Matyas 2130F
Horak Martin 2122F
Hurdzan Tomas 2110F
Kanakova Natalie 2105F
Grundman Vaclav 2087F
Pychova Nela 2074F
Dolansky Lukas 2070F
Kuchar Matej 2054F
Lojek Marek 2049F
Stuchly Ondrej 2047F
Eret Matous 2046F
Horvath Tomas 2011F
Skalsky Alexandr 2004F
Mrkus Frantisek 1989F
Novy Filip 1976F
Cach Jakub 1974F
Beluska Tereza 1956F
Mladek Richard 1947F
Bulockin Martin 1941F
Pulpan Matej 1923F
Havelka Ondrej 1911F
Nova Michaela 1901F
Sramek Vojtech 1892F
Cerny David 1889F
Krejcok Tobias 1870F
Tulis Jan 1869F
Helebrand Frantisek 1851F
Svanda Ondrej 1849F
Funiok Richard 1838F
Kubosova Jana 1834F
Nespor Jakub 1831F
Vorisek Jakub 1828F
Solc Filip 1823F
Ambrozova Lucie 1815F
Nemcova Karin 1806F
Gresova Zuzana 1792F
Laurincova Kristyna 1791F
Nemcova Kamila 1791F
Vojta Jakub 1789F
Ludvik Tomas 1780F
Neumann Filip 1772F
Filip Tomas 1769F
Stalmach Richard 1751F
Gnojek Petr 1744F
Vantuch Lucian 1739F
Chlebek Jan 1729F
Vlkova Anezka 1713F
Truksa Vaclav 1698F
Hlavacek Ondrej 1696F
Pilch David 1663F
Kaspar Lukas 1658F
Mica Marek 1651F
Halamicek Radek 1646F
Feltl Patrik 1632F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml. 1620F
Nekarda Jan 1620F
Sigut David 1614F
Nytra Ondrej 1608F
Mavrev David 1601F
Simak Roman 1596F
Zeman Daniel 1588F
Frank Adam 1581F
Zidek Daniel 1557F
Svanda Adam 1553F
Simon Jakub 1540F
Koucha Maryam Amina 1538F
Rakintsev Viktor 1531F
Pavlicek Lukas 1509F
Pisova Petra 1494F
Machacek Lukas 1473F
Simon Michal 1465F
Pilar Vit 1453F
Engel Tomas 1441F
Schwarzova Natalie 1431F
Lhotska Anna 1429F
Kubat Ladislav 1423F
Bosak Rene 1399F
Uchac Jakub 1375F
Brejcha Simon 1372F
Pulpan Ondrej 1368F
Juchelka Marek 1362F
Haska Filip 1327F
Kijonka Ondrej 1307F
Pilna Jitka 1275F
Stocek Martin 1214F
Hosnedl Adam 0
Janda Lukas 0
Langrova Ilona 0
Matejicek Vojtech 0
Safar Vaclav 0
Schmidt Maxim 0
Snajdr Dominik 0
Spacilova Katerina 0
Steiningerova Jana 0
Targosz Jiri 0
Vacha Marek 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015-16 - finale A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.