Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Rank

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Results

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Szucs Matyas
2132F
Husek Martin
2086F
Stuchly Ondrej
2080F
Bulockin Martin
2069F
Kuchar Matej
2067F
Kanakova Natalie
2064F
Danek Daniel
2037F
Grundman Vaclav
2033F
Horvath Tomas
2027F
Lojek Marek
2012F
Cach Jakub
2006F
Stepan Patrik
2001F
Zeman Radek
1981F
Beluska Tereza
1944F
Nova Michaela
1939F
Pulpan Matej
1938F
Ambrozova Lucie
1923F
Skalsky Alexandr
1894F
Havelka Ondrej
1880F
Sikora Matous
1871F
Funiok Richard
1853F
Sramek Vojtech
1848F
Mrkus Frantisek
1842F
Marko Daniel
1833F
Ludvik Tomas
1830F
Neumann Filip
1822F
Straka Vojtech
1816F
Zejdlik Patrik
1806F
Filip Tomas
1785F
Fialka Adam
1777F
Kubosova Jana
1776F
Gresova Zuzana
1774F
Chlebek Jan
1766F
Laurincova Kristyna
1738F
Jurasek Vojtech
1728F
Vavrinkova Eliska
1717F
Gnojek Petr
1713F
Fryda Dominik
1700F
Krejcok Tobias
1698F
Glozar Petr
1695F
Cach Ondrej
1691F
Mica Marek
1686F
Barak David
1669F
Stalmach Richard
1665F
Pilch David
1656F
Sigut David
1656F
Foucek Simon
1652F
Vantuch Lucian
1638F
Zitny Michal
1635F
Nytra Ondrej
1613F
Halamicek Radek
1605F
Koci Tereza
1601F
Nekarda Jan
1589F
Faja Vilem
1588F
Zavadil Matyas
1588F
Machacek Lukas
1567F
Mavrev David
1566F
Koukal Ondrej
1561F
Pekarek Ales
1561F
Zidek Daniel
1554F
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1544F
Kures Michael
1540F
Brazda Vit
1538F
Ochmyt Jakub
1535F
Tajovsky Matej
1530F
Koci Tomas
1525F
Frank Adam
1523F
Dvorakova Olga
1505F
Novak Jan
1484F
Zejdlik Erik
1482F
Sebesta Jan
1460F
Skrivanek Michal
1432F
Ret Adam Josef
1430F
Haska Filip
1426F
Jirousek Jan
1420F
Bosak Rene
1415F
Pulpan Ondrej
1363F
Winkler David
1359F
Juchelka Marek
1341F
Nespurek Jan
1331F
Vavrinkova Anna
1329F
Kijonka Ondrej
1307F
Pilna Jitka
1281F
Ivanov Mikhail
1278F
Demkova Ester
1260F
Bilek Marek
1251F
Stocek Martin
1241F
Liska Krystof
1187F
Novak Tomas
1150F
Pliva Petr
1128F
Drastichova Anezka
0
Pilar Vit
0
Spacilova Katerina
0
Sulcova Tereza
0
Targosz Jiri
0
Tomanec Samuel
0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.