Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various
Pena Alcantara Y.

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1. Kanakova Natalie 4.0
2. Horvath Tomas 4.0
3. Neumann Filip 3.5
4. Stuchly Ondrej 3.0
5. Havelka Ondrej 3.0
6. Vavrinkova Eliska 3.0
7. Danek Daniel 3.0
8. Pulpan Matej 3.0
9. Husek Martin 3.0
10. Filip Tomas 3.0
11. Skalsky Alexandr 3.0
12. Krejcok Tobias 3.0
13. Szucs Matyas 2.5
14. Cach Jakub 2.5
15. Kubosova Jana 2.5
16. Mrkus Frantisek 2.5
17. Gresova Zuzana 2.5
18. Ochmyt Jakub 2.0
19. Fialka Adam 2.0
20. Stepan Patrik 2.0
21. Nova Michaela 2.0
22. Grundman Vaclav 2.0
23. Novak Jan 2.0
24. Sramek Vojtech 1.5
25. Lojek Marek 1.5
26. Ambrozova Lucie 1.5
27. Vantuch Lucian 1.5
28. Mica Marek 1.5
29. Zejdlik Erik 1.5
30. Zejdlik Patrik 1.5
31. Glozar Petr 1.5
32. Koukal Ondrej 1.5
33. Koci Tereza 1.5
34. Marko Daniel 1.5
35. Tajovsky Matej 1.5
36. Sikora Matous 1.0
37. Ludvik Tomas 1.0
38. Kuchar Matej 1.0
39. Cach Ondrej 1.0
40. Dvorakova Olga 1.0
41. Barak David 1.0
42. Zeman Radek 1.0
43. Faja Vilem 1.0
44. Sebesta Jan 1.0
45. Pekarek Ales 1.0
46. Zavadil Matyas 1.0
47. Jun Rudolf Jr. 0.5
48. Jirousek Jan 0.5
49. Jurasek Vojtech 0.5
50. Straka Vojtech 0.5
51. Ret Adam Josef 0.0
52. Koci Tomas 0
53. Drastichova Anezka 0
54. Kijonka Ondrej 0
55. Targosz Jiri 0
56. Vavrinkova Anna 0
57. Pilch David 0
58. Spacilova Katerina 0
59. Machacek Lukas 0
60. Kures Michael 0
61. Nekarda Jan 0
62. Funiok Richard 0
63. Haska Filip 0
64. Skrivanek Michal 0
65. Bosak Rene 0
66. Mavrev David 0
67. Frank Adam 0
68. Fryda Dominik 0
69. Zidek Daniel 0
70. Nytra Ondrej 0
71. Zitny Michal 0
72. Chlebek Jan 0
73. Stalmach Richard 0
74. Halamicek Radek 0
75. Foucek Simon 0
76. Laurincova Kristyna 0
77. Gnojek Petr 0
78. Sigut David 0
79. Beluska Tereza 0
80. Sulcova Tereza 0
81. Pliva Petr 0
82. Liska Krystof 0
83. Bilek Marek 0
84. Nespurek Jan 0
85. Brazda Vit 0
86. Pilna Jitka 0
87. Pilar Vit 0
88. Stocek Martin 0
89. Pulpan Ondrej 0
90. Juchelka Marek 0
91. Winkler David 0
92. Ivanov Mikhail 0
93. Bulockin Martin 0
94. Novak Tomas 0
95. Tomanec Samuel 0
96. Demkova Ester 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas H. (1932F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Vojtech J. (1681F)
Eliska V. (1771F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vojtech S. (1887F)
Matej P. (1937F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Frantisek M. (1857F)
Ondrej S. (1984F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Matyas S. (2060F)
Tomas F. (1932F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Michaela N. (2060F)
Alexandr S. (1848F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Jakub C. (1958F)
Jana K. (1704F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Tereza K. (1637F)
Vaclav G. (2029F) 1.0 1:0 3.0 Martin H. (1978F)
Patrik S. (1959F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Patrik Z. (1668F)
Jakub O. (1637F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ondrej K. (1540F)
Petr G. (1671F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jan N. (1525F)
Matej T. (1515F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Jan S. (1472F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marek M. (1776F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Erik Z. (1509F)
Marek L. (1965F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Daniel M. (1909F)
Vilem F. (1634F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Filip N. (1621F)
Radek Z. (2027F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Adam F. (1744F)
Josef R. A. (1478F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Tobias K. (1561F)
Matej K. (1857F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ondrej C. (1576F)
Matous S. (1876F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Daniel D. (1977F)
Ales P. (1535F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 David B. (1658F)
Vojtech S. (1803F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Ondrej H. (1939F)
Jr. J. R. (1569F) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Natalie K. (2023F)
Jan J. (1408F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Zuzana G. (1857F)
Table White player Black player
. Horvath T. 1:0 Jurasek V.
. Vavrinkova E. 0.5:0.5 Sramek V.
. Pulpan M. 1:0 Mrkus F.
. Stuchly O. 0.5:0.5 Szucs M.
. Filip T. 0.5:0.5 Nova M.
. Skalsky A. 1:0 Cach J.
. Kubosova J. 1:0 Koci T.
. Grundman V. 1:0 Husek M.
. Stepan P. 1:0 Zejdlik P.
. Ochmyt J. 0.5:0.5 Koukal O.
. Glozar P. 0.5:0.5 Novak J.
. Tajovsky M. 1:0 Sebesta J.
. Mica M. 0.5:0.5 Zejdlik E.
. Lojek M. 0.5:0.5 Marko D.
. Faja V. 0:1 Neumann F.
. Zeman R. 0.5:0.5 Fialka A.
. Ret A. 0:1 Krejcok T.
. Kuchar M. 0.5:0.5 Cach O.
. Sikora M. 0:1 Danek D.
. Pekarek A. 0.5:0.5 Barak D.
. Straka V. 0:1 Havelka O.
. Jun R. 0:1 Kanakova N.
. Jirousek J. 0:1 Gresova Z.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nova Michaela 2060F
Szucs Matyas 2060F
Grundman Vaclav 2029F
Zeman Radek 2027F
Kanakova Natalie 2023F
Bulockin Martin 1997F
Stuchly Ondrej 1984F
Husek Martin 1978F
Danek Daniel 1977F
Beluska Tereza 1968F
Lojek Marek 1965F
Stepan Patrik 1959F
Cach Jakub 1958F
Ludvik Tomas 1944F
Havelka Ondrej 1939F
Pulpan Matej 1937F
Filip Tomas 1932F
Horvath Tomas 1932F
Marko Daniel 1909F
Sramek Vojtech 1887F
Funiok Richard 1880F
Sikora Matous 1876F
Gresova Zuzana 1857F
Kuchar Matej 1857F
Mrkus Frantisek 1857F
Skalsky Alexandr 1848F
Straka Vojtech 1803F
Gnojek Petr 1791F
Ambrozova Lucie 1779F
Mica Marek 1776F
Vavrinkova Eliska 1771F
Fialka Adam 1744F
Chlebek Jan 1735F
Laurincova Kristyna 1717F
Fryda Dominik 1712F
Kubosova Jana 1704F
Vantuch Lucian 1686F
Jurasek Vojtech 1681F
Foucek Simon 1672F
Glozar Petr 1671F
Zejdlik Patrik 1668F
Stalmach Richard 1659F
Barak David 1658F
Sigut David 1658F
Pilch David 1639F
Koci Tereza 1637F
Ochmyt Jakub 1637F
Faja Vilem 1634F
Zavadil Matyas 1631F
Nytra Ondrej 1628F
Neumann Filip 1621F
Halamicek Radek 1606F
Nekarda Jan 1602F
Cach Ondrej 1576F
Brazda Vit 1570F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1569F
Krejcok Tobias 1561F
Zitny Michal 1546F
Koukal Ondrej 1540F
Mavrev David 1538F
Machacek Lukas 1536F
Pekarek Ales 1535F
Zidek Daniel 1526F
Novak Jan 1525F
Frank Adam 1524F
Skrivanek Michal 1521F
Tajovsky Matej 1515F
Koci Tomas 1513F
Zejdlik Erik 1509F
Kures Michael 1506F
Haska Filip 1492F
Dvorakova Olga 1478F
Ret Adam Josef 1478F
Sebesta Jan 1472F
Jirousek Jan 1408F
Bosak Rene 1404F
Juchelka Marek 1371F
Pulpan Ondrej 1363F
Winkler David 1359F
Vavrinkova Anna 1352F
Nespurek Jan 1314F
Kijonka Ondrej 1307F
Bilek Marek 1306F
Ivanov Mikhail 1291F
Stocek Martin 1268F
Demkova Ester 1263F
Novak Tomas 1153F
Liska Krystof 1144F
Pliva Petr 1135F
Drastichova Anezka 0
Pilar Vit 0
Pilna Jitka 0
Spacilova Katerina 0
Sulcova Tereza 0
Targosz Jiri 0
Tomanec Samuel 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - vychod r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.