Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Rank

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Results

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vykouk Jan
2427F
Hollan Petr
2247F
Hollan Martin
2214F
Miesbauer Jan
2195F
Jelinek Michal
2193F
Horak Martin
2144F
Liska Jiri
2110F
Mladek Richard
2100F
Hurdzan Tomas
2095F
Eret Jonas
2082F
Janska Jitka
2066F
Pychova Nela
2066F
Slovak Kilian
2053F
Dolansky Lukas
1996F
Eret Matous
1982F
Vystrcil Martin
1976F
Novy Filip
1965F
Tulis Jan
1940F
Haase Pavel
1929F
Hejduk Miroslav
1929F
Svanda Ondrej
1917F
Rastocny Josef
1912F
Solc Filip
1887F
Nemcova Karin
1879F
Parizek Vojtech
1860F
Vorisek Jakub
1854F
Vitak Jiri
1838F
Sykora Marek
1827F
Cerny David
1819F
Kastl Daniel
1818F
Vlkova Anezka
1816F
Helebrand Frantisek
1786F
Kadlec Daniel
1779F
Nespor Jakub
1773F
Molkanov Oleg
1742F
Pravda Krystof
1728F
Vilimova Julie
1718F
Kubat Martin
1717F
Chajda Patrik
1716F
Nemcova Kamila
1716F
Novotny David
1714F
Feltl Patrik
1704F
Polansky Adam Lubos
1693F
Truksa Vaclav
1679F
Kaspar Lukas
1677F
Hlavacek Ondrej
1661F
Otruba Marek
1659F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1622F
Ostry Michal
1619F
Skypala Ondrej
1602F
Vojta Jakub
1594F
Jirousek Tadeas
1583F
Hradecky Ondrej
1570F
Remes Simon
1570F
Simak Roman
1570F
Svanda Adam
1568F
Mach Petr
1566F
Simon Jakub
1558F
Pavlicek Lukas
1557F
Otrubova Kristyna
1556F
Zlamana Anna
1554F
Zeman Daniel
1549F
Koucha Maryam Amina
1548F
Rakintsev Viktor
1542F
Pop Tomas
1530F
Jary Zbynek
1525F
Koci Vit
1515F
Reljic Michael
1492F
Pisova Petra
1490F
Simon Michal
1471F
Engel Tomas
1454F
Schwarzova Natalie
1431F
Lhotska Anna
1425F
Kubat Ladislav
1423F
Ta Minh Khoi
1423F
Kurek Pavel
1413F
Uchac Jakub
1409F
Horak Adam
1408F
Huskova Agata
1379F
Skuthan Radek
1367F
Brejcha Simon
1361F
Tvrdik Simon
1336F
Bulir Martin
1260F
Semova Lada
1217F
Benes Marek
0
Celovsky Jan
0
Chloupkova Bara
0
Dolejs Jakub
0
Hauser Matthias
0
Hosnedl Adam
0
Janda Lukas
0
Jicha Vojtech
0
Langrova Ilona
0
Maga Dusan
0
Matejicek Vojtech
0
Neubauerova Anna
0
Nuriev Denis
0
Pazout Martin
0
Pazout Patrik
0
Rydvan Vaclav
0
Safar Vaclav
0
Schmidt Maxim
0
Snajdr Dominik
0
Steiningerova Jana
0
Vacha Marek
0
Vaskovska Katerina
0
Vitak Tomas
0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.