Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various
Pena Alcantara Y.

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-04
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Novy Filip 4.0
2. Dolansky Lukas 4.0
3. Horak Martin 3.5
4. Hollan Martin 3.5
5. Eret Jonas 3.5
6. Hurdzan Tomas 3.5
7. Vlkova Anezka 3.0
8. Hollan Petr 3.0
9. Jelinek Michal 3.0
10. Nemcova Karin 3.0
11. Nemcova Kamila 3.0
12. Vykouk Jan 3.0
13. Feltl Patrik 2.5
14. Svanda Adam 2.5
15. Vitak Jiri 2.5
16. Kadlec Daniel 2.5
17. Skypala Ondrej 2.5
18. Slovak Kilian 2.0
19. Parizek Vojtech 2.0
20. Janska Jitka 2.0
21. Vilimova Julie 2.0
22. Vystrcil Martin 2.0
23. Sykora Marek 2.0
24. Cerny David 2.0
25. Molkanov Oleg 2.0
26. Kubat Martin 1.5
27. Huskova Agata 1.5
28. Hejduk Miroslav 1.5
29. Liska Jiri 1.5
30. Helebrand Frantisek 1.5
31. Solc Filip 1.5
32. Pychova Nela 1.5
33. Kaspar Lukas 1.5
34. Pravda Krystof 1.0
35. Kubat Ladislav 1.0
36. Miesbauer Jan 1.0
37. Otruba Marek 1.0
38. Rastocny Josef 1.0
39. Pop Tomas 1.0
40. Reljic Michael 1.0
41. Svanda Ondrej 1.0
42. Nespor Jakub 1.0
43. Tulis Jan 1.0
44. Vojta Jakub 1.0
45. Polansky Adam Lubos 1.0
46. Kastl Daniel 1.0
47. Novotny David 1.0
48. Zlamana Anna 0.5
49. Jary Zbynek 0.5
50. Vorisek Jakub 0.5
51. Semova Lada 0.0
52. Tvrdik Simon 0
53. Koci Vit 0
54. Ta Minh Khoi 0
55. Skuthan Radek 0
56. Chloupkova Bara 0
57. Neubauerova Anna 0
58. Dolejs Jakub 0
59. Nuriev Denis 0
60. Maga Dusan 0
61. Hradecky Ondrej 0
62. Jicha Vojtech 0
63. Benes Marek 0
64. Celovsky Jan 0
65. Haase Pavel 0
66. Mach Petr 0
67. Ostry Michal 0
68. Snajdr Dominik 0
69. Safar Vaclav 0
70. Steiningerova Jana 0
71. Schmidt Maxim 0
72. Janda Lukas 0
73. Langrova Ilona 0
74. Matejicek Vojtech 0
75. Vacha Marek 0
76. Schwarzova Natalie 0
77. Zeman Daniel 0
78. Hosnedl Adam 0
79. Koucha Maryam Amina 0
80. Eret Matous 0
81. Simon Michal 0
82. Truksa Vaclav 0
83. Lhotska Anna 0
84. Rakintsev Viktor 0
85. Pavlicek Lukas 0
86. Brejcha Simon 0
87. Uchac Jakub 0
88. Engel Tomas 0
89. Simon Jakub 0
90. Lhotsky Zdenek Ml. 0
91. Kurek Pavel 0
92. Remes Simon 0
93. Pisova Petra 0
94. Otrubova Kristyna 0
95. Jirousek Tadeas 0
96. Chajda Patrik 0
97. Simak Roman 0
98. Vaskovska Katerina 0
99. Rydvan Vaclav 0
100. Vitak Tomas 0
101. Hlavacek Ondrej 0
102. Hauser Matthias 0
103. Bulir Martin 0
104. Pazout Patrik 0
105. Mladek Richard 0
106. Pazout Martin 0
107. Horak Adam 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas D. (1917F) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Jakub V. (1719F)
Martin H. (2036F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Jitka J. (2090F)
Jonas E. (2080F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Filip S. (1922F)
Anezka V. (1656F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ladislav K. (1522F)
Petr H. (2338F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Jan T. (1941F)
Michal J. (1996F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ondrej S. (1981F)
Karin N. (1926F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Patrik F. (1630F)
Jan V. (2445F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Martin V. (1944F)
Adam S. (1560F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Kamila N. (1809F)
Jiri V. (1782F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Krystof P. (1689F)
Daniel K. (1731F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Marek O. (1685F)
David C. (1949F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Filip N. (1892F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julie V. (1732F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Lada S. (0)
Vojtech P. (1959F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jiri L. (2122F)
Frantisek H. (1854F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Tomas H. (2019F)
Miroslav H. (1883F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Kilian S. (2080F)
Agata H. (1396F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Ondrej S. (1590F)
Martin K. (1671F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Tomas P. (1531F)
Jakub N. (2000F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Martin H. (2240F)
Josef R. (1903F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel K. (1842F)
Jan M. (2297F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Nela P. (2137F)
David N. (1720F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Marek S. (1785F)
Michael R. (1498F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Anna Z. (1770F)
Zbynek J. (1530F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lubos P. A. (1724F)
Table White player Black player
.
Dolansky L.
1:0
Vorisek J.
.
Horak M.
1:0
Janska J.
.
Eret J.
1:0
Solc F.
.
Vlkova A.
1:0
Kubat L.
.
Hollan P.
1:0
Tulis J.
.
Jelinek M.
1:0
Svanda O.
.
Nemcova K.
0.5:0.5
Feltl P.
.
Vykouk J.
1:0
Vystrcil M.
.
Svanda A.
0:1
Nemcova K.
.
Vitak J.
1:0
Pravda K.
.
Kadlec D.
1:0
Otruba M.
.
Cerny D.
0:1
Novy F.
.
Vilimova J.
1:0
Semova L.
.
Parizek V.
0.5:0.5
Liska J.
.
Helebrand F.
0:1
Hurdzan T.
.
Hejduk M.
0.5:0.5
Slovak K.
.
Huskova A.
0:1
Skypala O.
.
Kubat M.
1:0
Pop T.
.
Nespor J.
0:1
Hollan M.
.
Rastocny J.
1:0
Kastl D.
.
Miesbauer J.
0.5:0.5
Pychova N.
.
Novotny D.
0:1
Sykora M.
.
Reljic M.
1:0
Zlamana A.
.
Jary Z.
0.5:0.5
Polansky A.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vykouk Jan 2445F
Hollan Petr 2338F
Miesbauer Jan 2297F
Hollan Martin 2240F
Pychova Nela 2137F
Liska Jiri 2122F
Janska Jitka 2090F
Eret Jonas 2080F
Slovak Kilian 2080F
Haase Pavel 2043F
Horak Martin 2036F
Hurdzan Tomas 2019F
Nespor Jakub 2000F
Jelinek Michal 1996F
Svanda Ondrej 1981F
Parizek Vojtech 1959F
Mladek Richard 1954F
Cerny David 1949F
Vystrcil Martin 1944F
Eret Matous 1942F
Tulis Jan 1941F
Nemcova Karin 1926F
Solc Filip 1922F
Dolansky Lukas 1917F
Rastocny Josef 1903F
Novy Filip 1892F
Hejduk Miroslav 1883F
Helebrand Frantisek 1854F
Kastl Daniel 1842F
Nemcova Kamila 1809F
Sykora Marek 1785F
Vitak Jiri 1782F
Zlamana Anna 1770F
Chajda Patrik 1734F
Vilimova Julie 1732F
Kadlec Daniel 1731F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1724F
Novotny David 1720F
Vorisek Jakub 1719F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml. 1693F
Pravda Krystof 1689F
Otruba Marek 1685F
Truksa Vaclav 1674F
Kubat Martin 1671F
Vlkova Anezka 1656F
Molkanov Oleg 1655F
Hlavacek Ondrej 1650F
Mach Petr 1642F
Vojta Jakub 1635F
Feltl Patrik 1630F
Kaspar Lukas 1620F
Rakintsev Viktor 1613F
Ostry Michal 1609F
Skypala Ondrej 1590F
Pisova Petra 1586F
Hradecky Ondrej 1584F
Otrubova Kristyna 1562F
Simak Roman 1562F
Svanda Adam 1560F
Simon Jakub 1551F
Koucha Maryam Amina 1548F
Remes Simon 1547F
Pop Tomas 1531F
Jary Zbynek 1530F
Kubat Ladislav 1522F
Jirousek Tadeas 1509F
Reljic Michael 1498F
Simon Michal 1490F
Pavlicek Lukas 1486F
Koci Vit 1483F
Engel Tomas 1455F
Schwarzova Natalie 1431F
Ta Minh Khoi 1423F
Kurek Pavel 1413F
Skuthan Radek 1411F
Horak Adam 1408F
Uchac Jakub 1405F
Huskova Agata 1396F
Lhotska Anna 1390F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Brejcha Simon 1294F
Bulir Martin 1260F
Benes Marek 0
Celovsky Jan 0
Chloupkova Bara 0
Dolejs Jakub 0
Hauser Matthias 0
Hosnedl Adam 0
Janda Lukas 0
Jicha Vojtech 0
Langrova Ilona 0
Maga Dusan 0
Matejicek Vojtech 0
Neubauerova Anna 0
Nuriev Denis 0
Pazout Martin 0
Pazout Patrik 0
Rydvan Vaclav 0
Safar Vaclav 0
Schmidt Maxim 0
Semova Lada 0
Snajdr Dominik 0
Steiningerova Jana 0
Vacha Marek 0
Vaskovska Katerina 0
Vitak Tomas 0
Zeman Daniel 0

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2015/2016 - zapad r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.