Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2
2015-11-15
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Pena Alcantara Y.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1. Cieslak Leszek 2.0
2. Svizensky Lubos 2.0
3. Jezek Zdenek 2.0
4. Slavik Pavel 2.0
5. Pertl Jaroslav 1.5
6. Broz Pavel 1.5
7. Kubicek Filip 1.5
8. Pavlicek Robert 1.5
9. Kosut Tomas 1.5
10. Miculka Petr 1.5
11. Miculka David 1.5
12. Hruska Josef 1.0
13. Hruska Ondrej 1.0
14. Teply Stanislav 1.0
15. Vondra Ales 1.0
16. Polansky Jiri 1.0
17. Skorepa Jakub 1.0
18. Feldvabl Vilem 1.0
19. Volanin Jaromir 1.0
20. Homolkova Ivana 1.0
21. Benak Jaroslav 1.0
22. Stukheil Martin 1.0
23. Fiala Zdenek 1.0
24. Mezlik Stanislav 1.0
25. Vana Lubomir 1.0
26. Klubal Jiri 1.0
27. Ptacek Jan 1.0
28. Jelinek Pavel 1.0
29. Svoboda Ivo 1.0
30. Reichel Tomas 1.0
31. Masek Jan 1.0
32. Vala Filip 1.0
33. Vincze Roman 1.0
34. Lampir Tomas 1.0
35. Tesar Jan 1.0
36. Paulik Vaclav 1.0
37. Pazderka Radek 1.0
38. Daniel Michal 1.0
39. Fousek Jiri 1.0
40. Libich Jan 1.0
41. Vojtech Ladislav 1.0
42. Hrad Robert 0.5
43. Widerlechner Jiri 0.5
44. Stork Rostislav 0.5
45. Bajer Jiri 0.5
46. Sedlak Jiri 0.5
47. Skorepa Tomas 0.5
48. Pavlis Jaromir 0.5
49. Zezula Rudolf 0.5
50. Fisar Josef 0.5
51. Bukacek Lubomir 0.5
52. Hunacek Jaroslav 0.5
53. Bachan Lukas 0.5
54. Jana Martin 0.5
55. Vesely Vitek 0.5
56. Novotny Tomas 0.5
57. Bradac Roman 0.5
58. Koubek Radim 0.5
59. Korinkova Eva 0.5
60. Pribyl Radomir 0.5
61. Kriz Vojtech 0.5
62. Bendl Hynek 0.5
63. Suchomelova Simona 0.5
64. Podrazska Zuzana 0.5
65. Linhart Jaroslav 0.5
66. Med Ladislav 0.5
67. Nedoma Michal 0.5
68. Kopr Stanislav 0.5
69. Horak Miroslav 0.0
70. Halbrstat Petr 0.0
71. Paulenda Stefan 0.0
72. Miratsky Petr 0.0
73. Beranek Ondrej 0.0
74. Vecera Pavel 0.0
75. Siebenburger Vlastimil 0.0
76. Petr Lubos 0.0
77. Stradal Jaroslav 0.0
78. Janak Libor 0.0
79. Broz Petr 0.0
80. Dejmal Ondrej 0.0
81. Brozova Renata 0.0
82. Slavetinsky Jaroslav 0.0
83. Kratochvil Vit 0.0
84. Dvorak Dominik 0.0
85. Kucera Miloslav 0.0
86. Janak Josef 0.0
87. Belohlavek Petr 0
88. Berky Daniel 0
89. Petr Martin 0
90. Skaryd Tomas 0
91. Kulik Matej 0
92. Stradal Pavel 0
93. Krcil Ales 0
94. Kubicek Daniel 0
95. Machala Miroslav 0
96. Fiala Rene 0
97. Ruzek Tomas 0
98. Kenovsky Zdenek 0
99. Fisar Josef 0
100. Straka Miloslav 0
101. Smejkal Mojmir 0
102. Bukacek Lubomir 0
103. Kodys Stanislav 0
104. Matysek Alois 0
105. Petlach Zdenek 0
106. Kocourkova Zuzana 0
107. Oburka Vladislav 0
108. Bilek Roman 0
109. Cely Jaroslav 0
110. Prochazka Jaroslav 0
111. Rosecky Tomas 0
112. Vasut Karel 0
113. Stula Petr 0
114. Pibil Tomas 0
115. Broz David 0
116. Novotny Richard 0
117. Holata Miroslav 0
118. Provaznik Ivo 0
119. Novotny Leos 0
120. Brodina Karel 0
121. Partl Ondrej 0
122. Ctveracek Milan 0
123. Volaninova Sarka 0
124. Ecler Matej 0
125. Jurcek Pavel 0
126. Vyhnalek Jan 0
127. Kanka Lukas 0
128. Sokolovska Jitka 0
129. Machac Petr 0
130. Alinger Jiri 0
131. Machacek Vladislav 0
132. Mares Vlastimil 0
133. Denk Petr 0
134. Vejmelek Milan 0
135. Okac Jaroslav 0
136. Dosek Karel 0
137. Barina Vit 0
138. Vyhnanovsky Petr 0
139. Kamenik Frantisek 0
140. Seidl Pavel 0
141. Chvastek Tomas 0
142. Motacek Vladimir 0
143. Kokrda Stanislav 0
144. Kosutova Jitka 0
145. Halama Jakub 0
146. Krumlova Zuzana 0
147. Walek Petr 0
148. Cizek Antonin 0
149. Dvorak Josef 0
150. Zeman Jan 0
151. Urbanek Jiri 0
152. Paul Jan 0
153. Janak Martin 0
154. Mrazik Tomas 0
155. Jan Jaroslav 0
156. Barta Miroslav 0
157. Tenkl Jaroslav 0
158. Kulovany Radomir 0
159. Svoboda Frantisek 0
160. Benda Vladimir 0
161. Mysicka Stanislav 0
162. Michalek Miroslav 0
163. Bazala Vladimir 0

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zdenek J. (1873F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jaroslav S. (1747F)
Lubos S. (1957F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ondrej H. (1922F)
Petr M. (2034F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal N. (1774F)
Filip K. (1800F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ondrej B. (1889F)
Jaroslav P. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ales V. (1707F)
Ladislav V. (2052F) 0 1:0 0 Vit K. (2232F)
Vilem F. (1634F) 0.0 1:0 0 Dominik D. (0)
Jakub S. (1890F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin S. (1946F)
Jiri P. (1773F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Pavel B. (1852F)
Jan L. (0) 0 1:0 0 Renata B. (1733F)
Michal D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1428F)
Josef H. (1867F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Leszek C. (1973F)
Radek P. (0) 0 1:0 0.5 Jaroslav H. (1858F)
Jan M. (1942F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Robert P. (1978F)
Vaclav P. (1850F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jiri K. (1582F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan P. (1745F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Tomas R. (1879F)
Tomas L. (2015F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav S. (0)
Stanislav M. (1884F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Ladislav M. (1803F)
Rudolf Z. (2005F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Stanislav K. (2002F)
Hynek B. (2012F) 0.5 0:1 0 Jan T. (2019F)
Radim K. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lukas B. (1842F)
Zuzana P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Lubomir V. (0)
Jiri S. (2026F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Roman V. (2116F)
Vojtech K. (1502F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav L. (1809F)
Rostislav S. (1821F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Pavel S. (1513F)
Simona S. (1921F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Tomas S. (2058F)
Eva K. (1735F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri B. (1871F)
Josef J. (1838F) 0 0:1 0.5 David M. (2010F)
Miloslav K. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Tomas K. (1833F)
Ondrej D. (1526F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Jezek Z. 1:0 Stradal J.
. Svizensky L. 1:0 Hruska O.
. Miculka P. 0.5:0.5 Nedoma M.
. Kubicek F. 1:0 Beranek O.
. Pertl J. 0.5:0.5 Vondra A.
. Vojtech L. 1:0 Kratochvil V.
. Feldvabl V. 1:0 Dvorak D.
. Skorepa J. 0.5:0.5 Stukheil M.
. Polansky J. 0:1 Broz P.
. Libich J. 1:0 Brozova R.
. Daniel M. 1:0 Broz P.
. Hruska J. 0:1 Cieslak L.
. Pazderka R. 1:0 Hunacek J.
. Masek J. 0:1 Pavlicek R.
. Paulik V. 1:0 Klubal J.
. Ptacek J. 0:1 Reichel T.
. Lampir T. 1:0 Slavetinsky J.
. Mezlik S. 0.5:0.5 Med L.
. Zezula R. 0.5:0.5 Kopr S.
. Bendl H. 0:1 Tesar J.
. Koubek R. 0.5:0.5 Bachan L.
. Podrazska Z. 0.5:0.5 Vana L.
. Sedlak J. 0.5:0.5 Vincze R.
. Kriz V. 0.5:0.5 Linhart J.
. Stork R. 0:1 Slavik P.
. Suchomelova S. 0.5:0.5 Skorepa T.
. Korinkova E. 0.5:0.5 Bajer J.
. Janak J. 0:1 Miculka D.
. Kucera M. 0:1 Kosut T.
. Dejmal O. 0:1 Fousek J.

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kratochvil Vit 2232F
Cizek Antonin 2226F
Walek Petr 2151F
Vasut Karel 2150F
Vecera Pavel 2127F
Vincze Roman 2116F
Bukacek Lubomir 2105F
Belohlavek Petr 2103F
Vejmelek Milan 2088F
Siebenburger Vlastimil 2084F
Vala Filip 2083F
Skorepa Tomas 2058F
Bradac Roman 2053F
Vojtech Ladislav 2052F
Motacek Vladimir 2049F
Fisar Josef 2048F
Miculka Petr 2034F
Cely Jaroslav 2027F
Sedlak Jiri 2026F
Tesar Jan 2019F
Fiala Zdenek 2015F
Lampir Tomas 2015F
Bendl Hynek 2012F
Miculka David 2010F
Zezula Rudolf 2005F
Kopr Stanislav 2002F
Pribyl Radomir 1992F
Partl Ondrej 1991F
Pavlicek Robert 1978F
Cieslak Leszek 1973F
Barta Miroslav 1972F
Svoboda Ivo 1959F
Svizensky Lubos 1957F
Stukheil Martin 1946F
Masek Jan 1942F
Mrazik Tomas 1942F
Vesely Vitek 1938F
Rosecky Tomas 1932F
Hruska Ondrej 1922F
Suchomelova Simona 1921F
Pavlis Jaromir 1908F
Seidl Pavel 1903F
Brodina Karel 1902F
Bilek Roman 1900F
Oburka Vladislav 1900F
Benak Jaroslav 1897F
Skorepa Jakub 1890F
Beranek Ondrej 1889F
Novotny Leos 1887F
Mezlik Stanislav 1884F
Reichel Tomas 1879F
Jezek Zdenek 1873F
Bajer Jiri 1871F
Hruska Josef 1867F
Smejkal Mojmir 1866F
Petr Lubos 1863F
Jana Martin 1862F
Hunacek Jaroslav 1858F
Broz Pavel 1852F
Paulik Vaclav 1850F
Bachan Lukas 1842F
Petlach Zdenek 1840F
Janak Josef 1838F
Kosut Tomas 1833F
Stork Rostislav 1821F
Bazala Vladimir 1815F
Chvastek Tomas 1812F
Linhart Jaroslav 1809F
Mysicka Stanislav 1805F
Novotny Richard 1805F
Med Ladislav 1803F
Kubicek Filip 1800F
Kocourkova Zuzana 1786F
Denk Petr 1776F
Nedoma Michal 1774F
Polansky Jiri 1773F
Holata Miroslav 1771F
Krcil Ales 1749F
Stradal Jaroslav 1747F
Michalek Miroslav 1745F
Ptacek Jan 1745F
Korinkova Eva 1735F
Brozova Renata 1733F
Hrad Robert 1733F
Benda Vladimir 1718F
Miratsky Petr 1714F
Vondra Ales 1707F
Svoboda Frantisek 1702F
Ctveracek Milan 1696F
Vyhnanovsky Petr 1693F
Bukacek Lubomir 1685F
Kulovany Radomir 1683F
Jan Jaroslav 1682F
Volaninova Sarka 1670F
Horak Miroslav 1668F
Feldvabl Vilem 1634F
Novotny Tomas 1617F
Homolkova Ivana 1605F
Klubal Jiri 1582F
Pibil Tomas 1555F
Halbrstat Petr 1527F
Dejmal Ondrej 1526F
Kokrda Stanislav 1515F
Slavik Pavel 1513F
Kriz Vojtech 1502F
Stula Petr 1438F
Broz Petr 1428F
Halama Jakub 1425F
Ruzek Tomas 1330F
Alinger Jiri 0
Barina Vit 0
Berky Daniel 0
Broz David 0
Daniel Michal 0
Dosek Karel 0
Dvorak Dominik 0
Dvorak Josef 0
Ecler Matej 0
Fiala Rene 0
Fisar Josef 0
Fousek Jiri 0
Janak Libor 0
Janak Martin 0
Jelinek Pavel 0
Jurcek Pavel 0
Kamenik Frantisek 0
Kanka Lukas 0
Kenovsky Zdenek 0
Kodys Stanislav 0
Kosutova Jitka 0
Koubek Radim 0
Krumlova Zuzana 0
Kubicek Daniel 0
Kucera Miloslav 0
Kulik Matej 0
Libich Jan 0
Machac Petr 0
Machacek Vladislav 0
Machala Miroslav 0
Mares Vlastimil 0
Matysek Alois 0
Okac Jaroslav 0
Paul Jan 0
Paulenda Stefan 0
Pazderka Radek 0
Pertl Jaroslav 0
Petr Martin 0
Podrazska Zuzana 0
Prochazka Jaroslav 0
Provaznik Ivo 0
Skaryd Tomas 0
Slavetinsky Jaroslav 0
Sokolovska Jitka 0
Stradal Pavel 0
Straka Miloslav 0
Tenkl Jaroslav 0
Teply Stanislav 0
Urbanek Jiri 0
Vana Lubomir 0
Volanin Jaromir 0
Vyhnalek Jan 0
Widerlechner Jiri 0
Zeman Jan 0

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Export

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor Vysocina 2015/2016 r1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.