Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Kocur Radim
1.0
2.
Melecky Jaroslav
1.0
3.
Hasik Karel
1.0
4.
Pardy Martin
1.0
5.
Malinovsky Petr
1.0
6.
Kuceja Pavel
1.0
7.
Pindjak Michal
1.0
8.
Milian Milan Jr.
1.0
9.
Gazda Pavel
1.0
10.
Kovacs Viliam
1.0
11.
Badacova Irena
1.0
12.
Mikulencak Jan
1.0
13.
Snyta Zdenek
1.0
14.
Kramar Filip
1.0
15.
Mucha Bretislav
1.0
16.
Hrabal Roman
1.0
17.
Vlcek Antonin
1.0
18.
Bartosek Martin
1.0
19.
Kolodziej Bogdan
1.0
20.
Richter Ivan
1.0
21.
Stanek Antonin
1.0
22.
Hromada Pavel
1.0
23.
Reznicek Marcel
1.0
24.
Kubelova Sona
1.0
25.
Petkovsky Patrik
1.0
26.
Lanc Rudolf
1.0
27.
Oplustil Jiri
1.0
28.
Lipka Petr
1.0
29.
Bystron Ladislav
1.0
30.
Hrbacek Miroslav
1.0
31.
Janyska Pavel
1.0
32.
Magal Ladislav
1.0
33.
Pavera Vaclav
1.0
34.
Byma Pavel
1.0
35.
Vrba Svatopluk
0.5
36.
Klobouk Jiri
0.5
37.
Muller Leo
0.5
38.
Vlachopulos Georgis
0.5
39.
Slanina Maxmilian
0.5
40.
Vavrinek Radomir
0.5
41.
Kriebel Rudolf
0.5
42.
Godovsky Jiri
0.5
43.
Pardy Jiri
0.5
44.
Lorenz Bohumir
0.5
45.
Pardy Jiri
0.5
46.
Kocur Valter
0.5
47.
Trojek Miroslav
0.5
48.
Husar Ivo
0.5
49.
Kramar Lumir
0.5
50.
Jasso Slavomir
0.5
51.
Spala Jiri
0.5
52.
Zamarsky Petr
0.5
53.
Matonoha Petr
0.5
54.
Kubelka Martin
0.5
55.
Stania Petr
0.5
56.
Maj Svatopluk
0.5
57.
Polak Petr (68)
0.5
58.
Martinek Petr
0.5
59.
Havlicek Lubomir
0.5
60.
Glinz Leo
0.5
61.
Ludwig Petr
0.5
62.
Sima Frantisek
0.5
63.
Serek Ondrej
0.0
64.
Bergloviec Jan
0.0
65.
Bohac Josef
0.0
66.
Petrik Alfred
0.0
67.
Bocek Dalibor
0.0
68.
Jancalek Jan
0.0
69.
Rak Jiri
0.0
70.
Chovanec Karel
0.0
71.
Gandziarowski Jan
0.0
72.
Luzny Rostislav
0.0
73.
Montag Petr
0.0
74.
Skockova Katerina
0.0
75.
Tatarcik Vladimir
0.0
76.
Prokupek Miroslav
0.0
77.
Czudek Bohuslav
0.0
78.
Orsag Jaroslav
0.0
79.
Vrobel Jaromir
0.0
80.
Sima Pavel
0.0
81.
Varga Jan
0.0
82.
Tesar Rudolf
0.0
83.
Daricek Vitezslav
0.0
84.
Hrazdilova Hana
0.0
85.
Berek Miroslav
0.0
86.
Pudich Petr
0.0
87.
Skrle Vladimir
0.0
88.
Volcik Milan
0.0
89.
Zeman Jiri
0.0
90.
Stencel Vaclav
0.0
91.
Snehota Vilem
0.0
92.
Hovurek Gerhard
0.0
93.
Vitasek Tomas
0.0
94.
Belka Lubomir
0.0
95.
Krella Martin
0.0
96.
Josefus Marek
0.0
97.
Vojvodik Robert
0
98.
Tosenovsky Adam
0
99.
Slachta Jan
0
100.
Cech Petr
0
101.
Andel Vit
0
102.
Glinz Roman
0
103.
Sikora Roman
0
104.
Rehulka Zdenek
0
105.
Burecek Vaclav
0
106.
Folta Jaroslav
0
107.
Klimsa Pavel
0
108.
Gemsa Matous
0
109.
Tomicek Alfons
0
110.
Vavrinkova Eliska
0
111.
Vavrinek Tomas
0
112.
Zak Pavel
0
113.
Glabasna Tomas
0
114.
Kubna Lucie
0
115.
Rinka Petr
0
116.
Perina Stanislav
0
117.
Skuplik Jaroslav
0
118.
Premus Jan
0
119.
Kac Jan
0
120.
Weczerek Marek
0
121.
Kopka Josef
0
122.
Lang Jakub
0
123.
Chylik Dalimil
0
124.
Vrba Zbynek
0
125.
Hmurcik-Solar Jozef
0
126.
Pavlicek Miroslav
0
127.
Kovar Karel
0
128.
Pan Vladimir
0
129.
Karnik Pavel
0
130.
Dohnalek Tomas
0
131.
Kocian Karel
0
132.
Jassova Natalie
0
133.
Demel Karel
0
134.
Kasperlik Petr
0
135.
Kundrat Jiri
0
136.
Merta Jan
0
137.
Base Rudolf
0
138.
Krajicek Vladimir
0
139.
Bunczek Helmut
0
140.
Chmielarz Ryszard
0
141.
Remesova Karolina
0
142.
Simon Vilem
0
143.
Haba Ivan
0
144.
Krenek Michal
0
145.
Kubita Daniel
0
146.
Soucek Jaroslav
0
147.
Martinek Pavel
0
148.
Solny Michal
0
149.
Herrmann Jan
0
150.
Mikulencakova Jana
0
151.
Rehulka Pavel
0
152.
Klimes Jan
0
153.
Svec Vlastimil
0
154.
Hruzik Lumir
0
155.
Zak Jaroslav
0
156.
Kozak Pavel
0
157.
Hadamek Miroslav
0
158.
Kozdon Michal
0
159.
Dubinsky Ladislav
0
160.
Binar Viteslav
0
161.
Gunis Zdenek
0


Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas V. (1937) 0 0:1 0 Martin P. (2060)
Jiri R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Sona K. (1601)
Rostislav L. (1885) 0 0:1 0 Pavel K. (1714)
Katerina S. (1814) 0 0:1 0 Pavel B. (2037)
Miroslav P. (1919) 0 0:1 0 Antonin V. (1818)
Bohuslav C. (1800) 0 0:1 0 Viliam K. (1789)
Rudolf T. (0) 0 0:1 0 Irena B. (1748)
(68) P. P. (1934) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr S. (1793)
Ladislav M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jan J. (1778)
Vaclav P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr M. (0)
Gerhard H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Antonin S. (0)
Leo G. (1808) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Svatopluk V. (1691)
Martin K. (1920) 0 0:1 0 Ivan R. (1903)
Miroslav B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bretislav M. (1744)
Ondrej S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Pavel J. (2115)
Jan B. (1874) 0 0:1 0 Petr M. (1951)
Radim K. (1642) 0 1:0 0 Milan V. (1644)
Jaroslav M. (1952) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir T. (1825)
Petr P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Zdenek S. (2029)
Karel H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vilem S. (0)
Georgis V. (1883) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Slavomir J. (1765)
Maxmilian S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lubomir H. (0)
Rudolf K. (1813) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leo M. (1824)
Jiri G. (1842) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Svatopluk M. (1942)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dalibor B. (1831) 0 0:1 0 Jiri O. (1700)
Michal P. (1785) 0 1:0 0 Hana H. (1798)
Jr. M. M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jiri Z. (1867)
Jiri P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr Z. (0)
Pavel G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav S. (1814)
Bohumir L. (1934) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Radomir V. (0)
Jiri P. (1859) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lumir K. (1874)
Karel C. (1813) 0 0:1 0 Petr L. (1595)
Jan M. (1772) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav O. (0)
Valter K. (2025) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri S. (1834)
Miroslav T. (1811) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri K. (0)
Ivo H. (1812) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr M. (1829)
Filip K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jan G. (1686)
Roman H. (1877) 0 1:0 0 Jaromir V. (1680)
Martin B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vitezslav D. (1884)
Bogdan K. (1751) 0 1:0 0 Josef B. (0)
Pavel H. (2164) 0 1:0 0 Lubomir B. (1990)
Marcel R. (1999) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir S. (1796)
Patrik P. (1883) 0 1:0 0 Jan V. (0)
Petr M. (1555) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frantisek S. (0)
Rudolf L. (1966) 0 1:0 0 Pavel S. (2079)
Martin K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr L. (1950)
Ladislav B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Alfred P. (0)
Miroslav H. (1925) 0 1:0 0 Marek J. (1790)
Table White player Black player
.
Vitasek T.
0:1
Pardy M.
.
Rak J.
0:1
Kubelova S.
.
Luzny R.
0:1
Kuceja P.
.
Skockova K.
0:1
Byma P.
.
Prokupek M.
0:1
Vlcek A.
.
Czudek B.
0:1
Kovacs V.
.
Tesar R.
0:1
Badacova I.
.
Polak P.
0.5:0.5
Stania P.
.
Magal L.
1:0
Jancalek J.
.
Pavera V.
1:0
Montag P.
.
Hovurek G.
0:1
Stanek A.
.
Glinz L.
0.5:0.5
Vrba S.
.
Krella M.
0:1
Richter I.
.
Berek M.
0:1
Mucha B.
.
Serek O.
0:1
Janyska P.
.
Bergloviec J.
0:1
Malinovsky P.
.
Kocur R.
1:0
Volcik M.
.
Melecky J.
1:0
Tatarcik V.
.
Pudich P.
0:1
Snyta Z.
.
Hasik K.
1:0
Snehota V.
.
Vlachopulos G.
0.5:0.5
Jasso S.
.
Slanina M.
0.5:0.5
Havlicek L.
.
Kriebel R.
0.5:0.5
Muller L.
.
Godovsky J.
0.5:0.5
Maj S.
.
Bocek D.
0:1
Oplustil J.
.
Pindjak M.
1:0
Hrazdilova H.
.
Milian M.
1:0
Zeman J.
.
Pardy J.
0.5:0.5
Zamarsky P.
.
Gazda P.
1:0
Stencel V.
.
Lorenz B.
0.5:0.5
Vavrinek R.
.
Pardy J.
0.5:0.5
Kramar L.
.
Chovanec K.
0:1
Lipka P.
.
Mikulencak J.
1:0
Orsag J.
.
Kocur V.
0.5:0.5
Spala J.
.
Trojek M.
0.5:0.5
Klobouk J.
.
Husar I.
0.5:0.5
Martinek P.
.
Kramar F.
1:0
Gandziarowski J.
.
Hrabal R.
1:0
Vrobel J.
.
Bartosek M.
1:0
Daricek V.
.
Kolodziej B.
1:0
Bohac J.
.
Hromada P.
1:0
Belka L.
.
Reznicek M.
1:0
Skrle V.
.
Petkovsky P.
1:0
Varga J.
.
Matonoha P.
0.5:0.5
Sima F.
.
Lanc R.
1:0
Sima P.
.
Kubelka M.
0.5:0.5
Ludwig P.
.
Bystron L.
1:0
Petrik A.
.
Hrbacek M.
1:0
Josefus M.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Karnik Pavel
2287F
Kocian Karel
2223F
Muzik Martin
2170F
Hromada Pavel
2164F
Janyska Pavel
2115F
Sima Pavel
2079F
Pardy Martin
2060F
Zak Pavel
2054F
Byma Pavel
2037F
Weczerek Marek
2032F
Snyta Zdenek
2029F
Kocur Valter
2025F
Reznicek Marcel
1999F
Solny Michal
1998F
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
1994F
Pavera Vit
1991F
Belka Lubomir
1990F
Vitasek Jan
1988F
Pan Vladimir
1969F
Kozak Pavel
1966F
Lanc Rudolf
1966F
Melecky Jaroslav
1952F
Malinovsky Petr
1951F
Ludwig Petr
1950F
Maj Svatopluk
1942F
Vitasek Tomas
1937F
Lorenz Bohumir
1934F
Polak Petr (68)
1934F
Vicha Martin
1933F
Vicha Marek
1929F
Hrbacek Miroslav
1925F
Krella Martin
1920F
Prokupek Miroslav
1919F
Chmielarz Ryszard
1918F
Richter Ivan
1903F
Luzny Rostislav
1885F
Daricek Vitezslav
1884F
Milian Milan
1883F
Petkovsky Patrik
1883F
Vlachopulos Georgis
1883F
Hrabal Roman
1877F
Bergloviec Jan
1874F
Kozak Lubomir
1874F
Kramar Lumir
1874F
Zeman Jiri
1867F
Pardy Jiri
1859F
Godovsky Jiri
1842F
Spala Jiri
1834F
Jurecek Daniel
1832F
Bocek Dalibor
1831F
Martinek Petr
1829F
Tatarcik Vladimir
1825F
Muller Leo
1824F
Martinek Pavel
1823F
Gemsa Pavel
1822F
Vlcek Antonin
1818F
Klimsa Jiri
1815F
Skockova Katerina
1814F
Stencel Vaclav
1814F
Chovanec Karel
1813F
Kriebel Rudolf
1813F
Husar Ivo
1812F
Trojek Miroslav
1811F
Vavrinkova Eliska
1810F
Glinz Leo
1808F
Czudek Bohuslav
1800F
Hrazdilova Hana
1798F
Skrle Vladimir
1796F
Klimsa Pavel
1794F
Stania Petr
1793F
Josefus Marek
1790F
Kovacs Viliam
1789F
Pindjak Michal
1785F
Jancalek Jan
1778F
Mikulencak Jan
1772F
Vavrinek Tomas
1766F
Jasso Slavomir
1765F
Kolodziej Bogdan
1751F
Badacova Irena
1748F
Mucha Bretislav
1744F
Hmurcik-Solar Jozef
1741F
Bartos Michal
1719F
Gilikova Michaela
1717F
Hadamek Miroslav
1716F
Kuceja Pavel
1714F
Oplustil Jiri
1700F
Vrba Svatopluk
1691F
Gandziarowski Jan
1686F
Vrobel Jaromir
1680F
Klimes Jan
1669F
Gemsa Matous
1668F
Volcik Milan
1644F
Kocur Radim
1642F
Kubelova Sona
1601F
Lipka Petr
1595F
Mikulencakova Jana
1561F
Matonoha Petr
1555F
Kubelka Jaroslav
1506F
Remesova Karolina
1220F
Andel Vit
0
Bartosek Martin
0
Base Rudolf
0
Berek Miroslav
0
Binar Viteslav
0
Bohac Josef
0
Bunczek Helmut
0
Burecek Vaclav
0
Bystron Ladislav
0
Cech Petr
0
Chylik Dalimil
0
Demel Karel
0
Dohnalek Tomas
0
Dubinsky Ladislav
0
Folta Jaroslav
0
Gazda Pavel
0
Glabasna Tomas
0
Glinz Roman
0
Gunis Zdenek
0
Haba Ivan
0
Hasik Karel
0
Havlicek Lubomir
0
Herrmann Jan
0
Hovurek Gerhard
0
Hruzik Lumir
0
Jassova Natalie
0
Juchelka Vladimir
0
Kac Jan
0
Kasperlik Petr
0
Klech Jaroslav
0
Klobouk Jiri
0
Kopka Josef
0
Koppi Vladimir
0
Kovar Karel
0
Kozdon Michal
0
Krajicek Vladimir
0
Kramar Filip
0
Krenek Michal
0
Kubelka Martin
0
Kubita Daniel
0
Kubna Lucie
0
Kundrat Jiri
0
Lang Jakub
0
Magal Ladislav
0
Merta Jan
0
Milian Milan Jr.
0
Montag Petr
0
Mrakota Zdenek
0
Orsag Jaroslav
0
Pardy Jiri
0
Pavera Vaclav
0
Pavlicek Miroslav
0
Perina Stanislav
0
Petovsky Ludovit
0
Petrik Alfred
0
Premus Jan
0
Prikryl Stanislav
0
Pudich Petr
0
Rak Jiri
0
Rak Tomas
0
Rehulka Pavel
0
Rehulka Zdenek
0
Rinka Petr
0
Schrom Erik
0
Serek Ondrej
0
Sikora Roman
0
Sima Frantisek
0
Simon Vilem
0
Skalka Michal
0
Skuplik Jaroslav
0
Slachta Jan
0
Slanina Maxmilian
0
Snehota Vilem
0
Soucek Jaroslav
0
Stanek Antonin
0
Svec Vlastimil
0
Tesar Rudolf
0
Tomicek Alfons
0
Tosenovsky Adam
0
Varga Jan
0
Vavrinek Radomir
0
Vojvodik Robert
0
Vrba Zbynek
0
Zak Jaroslav
0
Zamarsky Petr
0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.