Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Rank

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Results

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zwardon Vojtech 2433F
Sobek Jaroslav 2248F
Pazdziora Michal 2236F
Mrazek Lumir 2231F
Koziol Kamil 2229F
Fargac Martin 2228F
Polok Kacper 2228F
Olsar Jaroslav 2202F
Lys Josef 2201F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2175F
Slanina Miroslav 2164F
Kubos Rostislav 2151F
Smolka Marcin 2133F
Blaszczok Grzegorz 2129F
Taus Martin 2129F
Zimniok Lubomir 2128F
Drygalski Wojciech 2127F
Turon Petr 2122F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2119F
Kostka Vit 2114F
Pilch Roman 2110F
Walowy Bohumir 2096F
Kanakova Natalie 2072F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2070F
Miszczak Dariusz 2064F
Beran Petr 2046F
Vysoglad Petr 2045F
Cudnik Andrzej 2043F
Hladik Lumir 2040F
Radecki Petr 2036F
Kubica Kamil 2027F
Vicha Petr 2026F
Kopecky Bretislav 2024F
Kvicala Miroslav 2024F
Kraus Frantisek 2022F
Kanak Filip 2017F
Sobek Rostislav 2017F
Juroszek Radomil 2010F
Ovesny Radim 2003F
Gajdusek Josef 1995F
Belacik Jan 1984F
Szotek Josef 1984F
Valencik Jozef 1984F
Zavesicky Petr 1982F
Cujdik Jiri 1973F
Horvath Tomas 1973F
Kukuczka Milan 1973F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Sramek Tomas 1969F
Walica Roman 1966F
Kolar Jaroslav 1964F
Tchur Pavel 1963F
Beluska Tereza 1962F
Stepan Patrik 1957F
Olsar Zdenek 1952F
Malyrz Ladislav 1950F
Heczko Rostislav 1945F
Bednarz Valdemar 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Kopta Jiri 1940F
Kuchar Matej 1940F
Hota Petr 1939F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw 1939F
Hricko Martin 1933F
Novak Jiri 1933F
Blecha Josef 1925F
Firla Stanislav 1923F
Wanot Ales 1923F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Merta Vlastimil 1915F
Lipovsky Tomas 1912F
Holecek Vladimir 1909F
Kwasek Andrzej 1900F
Schoupal Edvard 1900F
Sobek Martin 1897F
Mrazek Roman 1896F
Polak Radim 1893F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Kotas Jan 1890F
Lang Milos 1886F
Parma Frantisek 1883F
Chwastek Otto 1874F
Sikora Matous 1871F
Szmek Milan 1871F
Knopp Rene 1870F
Novak Bohdan 1857F
Barcuch Radek 1856F
Cubok Zdenek 1855F
Tvrdy Petr 1853F
Hudziec Bronislav 1851F
Rechtenberg Karel 1850F
Sramek Vojtech 1845F
Brezik Petr 1844F
Grepl Lukas 1844F
Konecny Vladimir 1843F
Sramek Ondrej 1843F
Kucera Jaroslav 1839F
Bartoszova Jitka 1837F
Krampol Vladimir 1834F
Nytra Petr 1834F
Funiok Richard 1833F
Neumann Filip 1821F
Lepik Jaroslav 1820F
Vanicek Michal 1815F
Zimniok Zdenek 1813F
Brzezny Petr 1807F
Prokop Tomas 1806F
Kobersky Patrik 1804F
Ptosek Jan 1804F
Sedlacek Jiri 1802F
Siwek Antonin 1802F
Bok Tomas 1797F
Plesnik Miroslav 1794F
Canibal Jaromir 1791F
Cubok Milan 1789F
Semancik David 1786F
Broda Michal 1783F
Kocur Gustav 1781F
Miculka Ivo 1779F
Fialka Adam 1777F
Kubosova Jana 1776F
Gresova Zuzana 1774F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Rajsky Stanislav 1770F
Surma Martin 1770F
Michalik Antonin 1759F
Pazdziora Tadeusz 1756F
Valencik Michal 1750F
Nowak Radek 1744F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Pawlowski Roman 1740F
Letovanec Petr 1738F
Bartecek Ladislav 1733F
Kutalek Jan 1732F
Crha Bretislav 1721F
Cyron Karel 1715F
Hanak Tomas 1713F
Havlik Vlastimil 1711F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Rusin Tomas 1702F
Adamcik Bohdan 1689F
Cech Jan 1688F
Pavlicek Tomas 1688F
Kaplita Ladislav 1681F
Chmiel Jan 1674F
Saforek Michal 1666F
Krajcovic Filip 1662F
Holub Tomas 1652F
Majercik Jaroslav 1649F
Krejcok Tobias 1647F
Laurincova Kristyna 1642F
Jarnot Roman 1635F
Melzer Petr 1618F
Olesnan Ervin 1614F
Matejka Frantisek 1599F
Bok Zdenek 1598F
Stetz Jan 1596F
Nekvapil Jaroslav 1577F
Lavrisin Jan 1564F
Kutalkova Sarka 1557F
Pekarek Ales 1547F
Ogrocky Vladimir 1544F
Nezval Jiri 1312F
Lanik Tomas 1295F
Korbel Richard 1180F
Nezval Filip 1129F
Babusek Miroslav 0
Bajer Jiri 0
Balys Jiri 0
Balys Stanislav 0
Chrobocek Ladislav 0
Dworok Mieczyslaw 0
Folwarczny Jiri 0
Grussmann Jiri 0
Hanzel Zdislav 0
Havlicek Jiri 0
Hudecek Jaroslav 0
Istel Josef 0
Kala Jiri 0
Kluz Miroslav 0
Korbel Jiri 0
Kosnovsky Radim 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kunz Petr 0
Lekki Daniel 0
Majercik Sasa 0
Mazoch Petr 0
Nedela Adam 0
Nemec Jaroslav 0
Nezval Petr 0
Pisz Bretislav 0
Przybyla Lukas 0
Sejda Karel 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Sima Ales 0
Stefanec Josef 0
Stoklas Roman 0
Trcalek Lukas 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Vlasic Ludek 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Wrobel Antonin 0
Zamostny Jan 0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.