Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
Rahimi K.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Michalik Antonin 1.0
2. Wertheim Adolf 1.0
3. Pavlicek Tomas 1.0
4. Hricko Martin 1.0
5. Parma Frantisek 1.0
6. Sima Ales 1.0
7. Pazdziora Michal 1.0
8. Kostka Vit 1.0
9. Lang Milos 1.0
10. Kaplita Ladislav 1.0
11. Wolynski Krzysztof 1.0
12. Warmuz Jiri 1.0
13. Bartoszova Jitka 1.0
14. Schoupal Edvard 1.0
15. Knopp Rene 1.0
16. Taus Martin 1.0
17. Szumilo Stefan 1.0
18. Valencik Jozef 1.0
19. Gajdusek Josef 1.0
20. Kopecky Bretislav 1.0
21. Kwasek Andrzej 1.0
22. Kukuczka Milan 1.0
23. Blecha Josef 1.0
24. Krampol Vladimir 1.0
25. Ovesny Radim 1.0
26. Sramek Vojtech 1.0
27. Sobek Jaroslav 1.0
28. Neumann Filip 1.0
29. Kuchar Matej 1.0
30. Vysoglad Petr 1.0
31. Mrazek Lumir 1.0
32. Tchur Pavel 0.5
33. Lipovsky Tomas 0.5
34. Firla Stanislav 0.5
35. Vanicek Michal 0.5
36. Melzer Petr 0.5
37. Siwek Antonin 0.5
38. Szotek Josef 0.5
39. Zimniok Lubomir 0.5
40. Heczko Rostislav 0.5
41. Sikora-Lerch Jan 0.5
42. Sikora Matous 0.5
43. Drygalski Wojciech 0.5
44. Malyrz Ladislav 0.5
45. Pilch Roman 0.5
46. Cujdik Jiri 0.5
47. Sramek Ondrej 0.5
48. Mrazek Roman 0.5
49. Belacik Jan 0.5
50. Hudziec Bronislav 0.5
51. Grepl Lukas 0.5
52. Tvrdy Petr 0.5
53. Maroszczyk Wieslaw 0.5
54. Stepan Patrik 0.5
55. Dworok Mieczyslaw 0.5
56. Olsar Zdenek 0.5
57. Szmek Milan 0.5
58. Kubos Rostislav 0.5
59. Canibal Jaromir 0.5
60. Olsar Jaroslav 0.5
61. Walowy Bohumir 0.5
62. Kucera Jaroslav 0.5
63. Saforek Michal 0.5
64. Kotas Jan 0.5
65. Kraus Frantisek 0.5
66. Zavesicky Petr 0.0
67. Pazdziora Tadeusz 0.0
68. Horvath Tomas 0.0
69. Broda Michal 0.0
70. Hanak Tomas 0.0
71. Havlik Vlastimil 0.0
72. Barcuch Radek 0.0
73. Rajsky Stanislav 0.0
74. Novak Bohdan 0.0
75. Kluz Miroslav 0.0
76. Stonavsky Filip 0.0
77. Letovanec Petr 0.0
78. Lys Josef 0.0
79. Kanakova Natalie 0.0
80. Nezval Filip 0.0
81. Korbel Richard 0.0
82. Nedela Adam 0.0
83. Nezval Jiri 0.0
84. Kobersky Patrik 0.0
85. Sobek Martin 0.0
86. Majercik Jaroslav 0.0
87. Plesnik Miroslav 0.0
88. Hudecek Jaroslav 0.0
89. Rechtenberg Karel 0.0
90. Crha Bretislav 0.0
91. Kanak Filip 0.0
92. Nekvapil Jaroslav 0.0
93. Kopta Jiri 0.0
94. Radecki Petr 0.0
95. Cubok Zdenek 0.0
96. Cudnik Andrzej 0.0
97. Cubok Milan 0
98. Ptosek Jan 0
99. Pekarek Ales 0
100. Matejka Frantisek 0
101. Merta Vlastimil 0
102. Kubosova Jana 0
103. Fialka Adam 0
104. Wanot Ales 0
105. Novak Jiri 0
106. Rusin Tomas 0
107. Stetz Jan 0
108. Przybyla Lukas 0
109. Kutalkova Sarka 0
110. Holub Tomas 0
111. Krajcovic Filip 0
112. Babusek Miroslav 0
113. Kutalek Jan 0
114. Sobek Rostislav 0
115. Zimniok Zdenek 0
116. Grussmann Jiri 0
117. Istel Josef 0
118. Balys Jiri 0
119. Stefanec Josef 0
120. Stoklas Roman 0
121. Ogrocky Vladimir 0
122. Olesnan Ervin 0
123. Balys Stanislav 0
124. Pawlowski Roman 0
125. Kubik Jan 0
126. Turon Petr 0
127. Kocur Gustav 0
128. Walica Roman 0
129. Sejda Karel 0
130. Kosnovsky Radim 0
131. Adamcik Bohdan 0
132. Kunz Petr 0
133. Semancik David 0
134. Guttler Evzen 0
135. Lekki Daniel 0
136. Kalmar Martin 0
137. Polak Radim 0
138. Vicha Petr 0
139. Lanik Tomas 0
140. Trlica Vojtech 0
141. Lavrisin Jan 0
142. Bok Zdenek 0
143. Kozubek Jaroslav 0
144. Bok Tomas 0
145. Kolar Jaroslav 0
146. Bajer Jiri 0
147. Hota Petr 0
148. Kvicala Miroslav 0
149. Fargac Martin 0
150. Wrobel Antonin 0
151. Hanzel Zdislav 0
152. Vlasic Ludek 0
153. Nowak Radek 0
154. Cech Jan 0
155. Krejcok Tobias 0
156. Laurincova Kristyna 0
157. Miculka Ivo 0
158. Gresova Zuzana 0
159. Lepik Jaroslav 0
160. Beluska Tereza 0
161. Majercik Sasa 0
162. Zamostny Jan 0
163. Trcalek Lukas 0
164. Mazoch Petr 0
165. Havlicek Jiri 0
166. Valencik Michal 0
167. Funiok Richard 0
168. Nemec Jaroslav 0
169. Kala Jiri 0
170. Cervenka Roman 0
171. Kaminsky Rudolf 0
172. Brzezny Petr 0
173. Koziol Kamil 0
174. Bednarz Valdemar 0
175. Blecha Zdenek 0
176. Sedlacek Jiri 0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr V. (2034F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas H. (1972F)
Vojtech S. (1844F) 0 1:0 0 Karel R. (1860F)
Radim O. (1981F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri N. (1353F)
Vladimir K. (1824F) 0 1:0 0 Miroslav P. (1814F)
Josef B. (1917F) 0 1:0 0 Tadeusz P. (1744F)
Milan K. (1955F) 0 1:0 0 Martin S. (1906F)
Josef G. (1982F) 0 1:0 0 Vlastimil H. (1715F)
Patrik S. (1953F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rostislav K. (2183F)
Martin T. (2136F) 0 1:0 0 Petr Z. (1987F)
Edvard S. (1888F) 0 1:0 0 Stanislav R. (1794F)
Josef L. (2188F) 0 0:1 0 Michal P. (2227F)
Jiri W. (0) 0 1:0 0 Filip S. (1711F)
Krzysztof W. (2069F) 0 1:0 0 Petr R. (2029F)
Bronislav H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaromir C. (1803F)
Ladislav K. (1657F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas H. (1725F)
Roman M. (1886F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan K. (1897F)
Vit K. (2214F) 0 1:0 0 Filip K. (2049F)
Ladislav M. (1943F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan S. (1873F)
Lubomir Z. (2123F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wojciech D. (2127F)
Josef S. (1987F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rostislav H. (1953F)
Michal B. (1790F) 0 0:1 0 Andrzej K. (1891F)
Antonin S. (1802F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr M. (1593F)
Tomas P. (1693F) 0 1:0 0 Richard K. (1178F)
Antonin M. (1759F) 0 1:0 0 Filip N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal V. (1829F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ondrej S. (1907F)
Stanislav F. (1924F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr T. (1820F)
Tomas L. (1902F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri C. (1986F)
Pavel T. (1958F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman P. (2123F)
Andrzej C. (2050F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav S. (2252F)
Frantisek K. (2023F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan B. (1972F)
Zdenek C. (1865F) 0 0:1 0 Milos L. (1866F)
Lumir M. (2233F) 0 1:0 0 Natalie K. (2061F)
Jiri K. (1958F) 0 0:1 0 Matej K. (1867F)
Jaroslav N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Stefan S. (1893F)
Michal S. (1644F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zdenek O. (1949F)
Jaroslav K. (1844F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wieslaw M. (1945F)
Jaroslav M. (1675F) 0 0:1 0 Jitka B. (1803F)
Bretislav C. (1726F) 0 0:1 0 Frantisek P. (1871F)
Bohumir W. (2096F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matous S. (1859F)
Jaroslav O. (2212F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan S. (2185F)
Mieczyslaw D. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas G. (1830F)
Patrik K. (1820F) 0 0:1 0 Jozef V. (1979F)
Adam N. (0) 0 0:1 0 Martin H. (1941F)
Petr L. (1738F) 0 0:1 0 Ales S. (0)
Miroslav K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Filip N. (1804F)
Bohdan N. (1867F) 0 0:1 0 Rene K. (1870F)
Radek B. (1890F) 0 0:1 0 Bretislav K. (2013F)
Jaroslav H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Adolf W. (1744F)
Table White player Black player
.
Vysoglad P.
1:0
Horvath T.
.
Sramek V.
1:0
Rechtenberg K.
.
Ovesny R.
1:0
Nezval J.
.
Krampol V.
1:0
Plesnik M.
.
Blecha J.
1:0
Pazdziora T.
.
Kukuczka M.
1:0
Sobek M.
.
Gajdusek J.
1:0
Havlik V.
.
Stepan P.
0.5:0.5
Kubos R.
.
Taus M.
1:0
Zavesicky P.
.
Schoupal E.
1:0
Rajsky S.
.
Lys J.
0:1
Pazdziora M.
.
Warmuz J.
1:0
Stonavsky F.
.
Wolynski K.
1:0
Radecki P.
.
Hudziec B.
0.5:0.5
Canibal J.
.
Kaplita L.
1:0
Hanak T.
.
Mrazek R.
0.5:0.5
Kotas J.
.
Kostka V.
1:0
Kanak F.
.
Malyrz L.
0.5:0.5
Szmek M.
.
Zimniok L.
0.5:0.5
Drygalski W.
.
Szotek J.
0.5:0.5
Heczko R.
.
Broda M.
0:1
Kwasek A.
.
Siwek A.
0.5:0.5
Melzer P.
.
Pavlicek T.
1:0
Korbel R.
.
Michalik A.
1:0
Nezval F.
.
Vanicek M.
0.5:0.5
Sramek O.
.
Firla S.
0.5:0.5
Tvrdy P.
.
Lipovsky T.
0.5:0.5
Cujdik J.
.
Tchur P.
0.5:0.5
Pilch R.
.
Cudnik A.
0:1
Sobek J.
.
Kraus F.
0.5:0.5
Belacik J.
.
Cubok Z.
0:1
Lang M.
.
Mrazek L.
1:0
Kanakova N.
.
Kopta J.
0:1
Kuchar M.
.
Nekvapil J.
0:1
Szumilo S.
.
Saforek M.
0.5:0.5
Olsar Z.
.
Kucera J.
0.5:0.5
Maroszczyk W.
.
Majercik J.
0:1
Bartoszova J.
.
Crha B.
0:1
Parma F.
.
Walowy B.
0.5:0.5
Sikora M.
.
Olsar J.
0.5:0.5
Sikora-Lerch J.
.
Dworok M.
0.5:0.5
Grepl L.
.
Kobersky P.
0:1
Valencik J.
.
Nedela A.
0:1
Hricko M.
.
Letovanec P.
0:1
Sima A.
.
Kluz M.
0:1
Neumann F.
.
Novak B.
0:1
Knopp R.
.
Barcuch R.
0:1
Kopecky B.
.
Hudecek J.
0:1
Wertheim A.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zwardon Vojtech 2430F
Sobek Jaroslav 2252F
Koziol Kamil 2250F
Mrazek Lumir 2233F
Polok Kacper 2228F
Pazdziora Michal 2227F
Fargac Martin 2217F
Kostka Vit 2214F
Olsar Jaroslav 2212F
Lys Josef 2188F
Sikora-Lerch Jan 2185F
Kubos Rostislav 2183F
Slanina Miroslav 2161F
Taus Martin 2136F
Drygalski Wojciech 2127F
Pilch Roman 2123F
Zimniok Lubomir 2123F
Turon Petr 2122F
Kaminsky Rudolf 2120F
Smolka Marcin 2120F
Blaszczok Grzegorz 2116F
Walowy Bohumir 2096F
Wolynski Krzysztof 2069F
Miszczak Dariusz 2064F
Kanakova Natalie 2061F
Beran Petr 2056F
Hladik Lumir 2052F
Cudnik Andrzej 2050F
Kanak Filip 2049F
Vysoglad Petr 2034F
Kubica Kamil 2029F
Radecki Petr 2029F
Kvicala Miroslav 2026F
Vicha Petr 2026F
Kraus Frantisek 2023F
Sobek Rostislav 2017F
Kopecky Bretislav 2013F
Juroszek Radomil 2011F
Szotek Josef 1987F
Zavesicky Petr 1987F
Cujdik Jiri 1986F
Gajdusek Josef 1982F
Ovesny Radim 1981F
Valencik Jozef 1979F
Belacik Jan 1972F
Horvath Tomas 1972F
Blecha Zdenek 1971F
Walica Roman 1966F
Kolar Jaroslav 1964F
Sramek Tomas 1964F
Beluska Tereza 1960F
Kopta Jiri 1958F
Tchur Pavel 1958F
Kukuczka Milan 1955F
Heczko Rostislav 1953F
Stepan Patrik 1953F
Olsar Zdenek 1949F
Maroszczyk Wieslaw 1945F
Malyrz Ladislav 1943F
Hricko Martin 1941F
Kalmar Martin 1941F
Hota Petr 1939F
Novak Jiri 1930F
Bednarz Valdemar 1929F
Firla Stanislav 1924F
Wanot Ales 1918F
Blecha Josef 1917F
Guttler Evzen 1916F
Merta Vlastimil 1915F
Polak Radim 1908F
Sramek Ondrej 1907F
Sobek Martin 1906F
Holecek Vladimir 1902F
Lipovsky Tomas 1902F
Kotas Jan 1897F
Szumilo Stefan 1893F
Kwasek Andrzej 1891F
Barcuch Radek 1890F
Schoupal Edvard 1888F
Mrazek Roman 1886F
Funiok Richard 1874F
Chwastek Otto 1873F
Szmek Milan 1873F
Parma Frantisek 1871F
Knopp Rene 1870F
Kuchar Matej 1867F
Novak Bohdan 1867F
Lang Milos 1866F
Cubok Zdenek 1865F
Rechtenberg Karel 1860F
Sikora Matous 1859F
Gresova Zuzana 1852F
Brezik Petr 1845F
Kucera Jaroslav 1844F
Sramek Vojtech 1844F
Konecny Vladimir 1837F
Nytra Petr 1837F
Grepl Lukas 1830F
Vanicek Michal 1829F
Krampol Vladimir 1824F
Lepik Jaroslav 1822F
Kobersky Patrik 1820F
Tvrdy Petr 1820F
Sedlacek Jiri 1816F
Bok Tomas 1815F
Plesnik Miroslav 1814F
Zimniok Zdenek 1813F
Miculka Ivo 1811F
Brzezny Petr 1807F
Neumann Filip 1804F
Prokop Tomas 1804F
Ptosek Jan 1804F
Bartoszova Jitka 1803F
Canibal Jaromir 1803F
Siwek Antonin 1802F
Rajsky Stanislav 1794F
Broda Michal 1790F
Cubok Milan 1788F
Semancik David 1786F
Kocur Gustav 1781F
Cervenka Roman 1773F
Surma Martin 1772F
Fialka Adam 1765F
Michalik Antonin 1759F
Valencik Michal 1750F
Nowak Radek 1744F
Pazdziora Tadeusz 1744F
Wertheim Adolf 1744F
Laurincova Kristyna 1740F
Pawlowski Roman 1740F
Bartecek Ladislav 1739F
Letovanec Petr 1738F
Kutalek Jan 1732F
Crha Bretislav 1726F
Hanak Tomas 1725F
Cyron Karel 1720F
Havlik Vlastimil 1715F
Kubosova Jana 1713F
Stonavsky Filip 1711F
Rusin Tomas 1702F
Pavlicek Tomas 1693F
Adamcik Bohdan 1689F
Cech Jan 1688F
Chmiel Jan 1688F
Majercik Jaroslav 1675F
Krajcovic Filip 1662F
Kaplita Ladislav 1657F
Holub Tomas 1652F
Krejcok Tobias 1644F
Saforek Michal 1644F
Jarnot Roman 1642F
Olesnan Ervin 1614F
Matejka Frantisek 1606F
Stetz Jan 1596F
Melzer Petr 1593F
Bok Zdenek 1582F
Lavrisin Jan 1564F
Kutalkova Sarka 1557F
Ogrocky Vladimir 1544F
Pekarek Ales 1523F
Nezval Jiri 1353F
Lanik Tomas 1295F
Korbel Richard 1178F
Babusek Miroslav 0
Bajer Jiri 0
Balys Jiri 0
Balys Stanislav 0
Chrobocek Ladislav 0
Dworok Mieczyslaw 0
Folwarczny Jiri 0
Grussmann Jiri 0
Hanzel Zdislav 0
Havlicek Jiri 0
Hudecek Jaroslav 0
Hudziec Bronislav 0
Istel Josef 0
Kala Jiri 0
Kluz Miroslav 0
Korbel Jiri 0
Kosnovsky Radim 0
Kozubek Jaroslav 0
Kubik Jan 0
Kunz Petr 0
Lekki Daniel 0
Majercik Sasa 0
Mazoch Petr 0
Nedela Adam 0
Nekvapil Jaroslav 0
Nemec Jaroslav 0
Nezval Filip 0
Nezval Petr 0
Pisz Bretislav 0
Przybyla Lukas 0
Sejda Karel 0
Sikorova Alena 0
Sima Ales 0
Stefanec Josef 0
Stoklas Roman 0
Trcalek Lukas 0
Trlica Vojtech 0
Vlasic Ludek 0
Warmuz Jiri 0
Wrobel Antonin 0
Zamostny Jan 0

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Export

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - B r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.